Rockin Brews Madison
September 4, 2021
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityStatePaceHalf
2104
Leo Kormanik IiLeo Kormanik Ii
#104 Male Winner
2:56:38.72
(2)
2:56:38.7Winner238Male2Sagamore HillsOhio6:44 min/m1:23:33.3
1177
Laws SmithLaws Smith
#177 Male Winner
2:48:47.61
(1)
2:48:47.6Winner124Male1DallasTexas6:26 min/m1:23:33.7
10185
Clay ThomasClay Thomas
#185 Male Winner
3:17:44.19
(9)
3:17:44.1Winner930Male9McfarlandWisconsin7:32 min/m1:28:06.0
2347
Samuel DimickSamuel Dimick
#47 Male 15-24
3:33:22.61
(17)
3:33:22.615-24124Male17PlymouthNew Hampshire8:08 min/m1:28:27.3
371
Matthew GiesfeldtMatthew Giesfeldt
#71 Male Winner
3:04:25.13
(3)
3:04:25.1Winner337Male3FitchburgWisconsin7:02 min/m1:29:42.7
7141
Alex O'connellAlex O'connell
#141 Male Winner
3:14:43.67
(7)
3:14:43.6Winner728Male7WaterlooIowa7:25 min/m1:31:02.6
4136
Andrew MurtoAndrew Murto
#136 Male Winner
3:06:38.44
(4)
3:06:38.4Winner435Male4GoshenIndiana7:07 min/m1:31:02.8
688
Brian HurlbutBrian Hurlbut
#88 Male Winner
3:11:18.96
(6)
3:11:18.9Winner644Male6NapervilleIllinois7:18 min/m1:31:34.3
5122
Dane MccormickDane Mccormick
#122 Male Winner
3:10:03.65
(5)
3:10:03.6Winner521Male5La CrescentMinnesota7:15 min/m1:34:37.8
11113
Courtney LinkCourtney Link
#113 Female Winner
3:20:00.72
(2)
3:20:00.7Winner225Female2BrentwoodMissouri7:38 min/m1:35:15.1
2032
John ChristianJohn Christian
#32 Male 35-44
3:32:04.81
(15)
3:32:04.835-44135Male15MadisonWisconsin8:05 min/m1:36:48.9
38145
Anna PattersonAnna Patterson
#145 Female 15-24
3:45:41.71
(15)
3:45:41.715-24123Female15ChicagoIllinois8:36 min/m1:37:02.3
15179
David SteensonDavid Steenson
#179 Male 25-34
3:24:59.02
(12)
3:24:59.025-34230Male12San FranciscoCalifornia7:49 min/m1:37:02.6
891
Corrine JensenCorrine Jensen
#91 Female Winner
3:14:50.01
(1)
3:14:50.0Winner126Female1La CrescentMinnesota7:26 min/m1:38:49.4
26121
Calway MccormickCalway Mccormick
#121 Male 25-34
3:35:36.94
(19)
3:35:36.925-34427Male19La CrosseWisconsin8:13 min/m1:38:49.8
9187
Elijah TorbensonElijah Torbenson
#187 Male Winner
3:17:24.38
(8)
3:17:24.3Winner821Male8RochesterMinnesota7:32 min/m1:38:50.2
16123
Jack MccormickJack Mccormick
#123 Male 25-34
3:27:52.93
(13)
3:27:52.925-34327Male13La CrescentMinnesota7:56 min/m1:40:25.4
2738
Angie DanowskiAngie Danowski
#38 Female Winner
3:35:54.18
(8)
3:35:54.1Winner829Female8De PereWisconsin8:14 min/m1:41:33.1
135
Eugenia AlvaradoEugenia Alvarado
#5 Female Winner
3:24:29.53
(3)
3:24:29.5Winner329Female3SantiagoChile7:48 min/m1:41:41.5
60173
Cody ShepardCody Shepard
#173 Male 25-34
4:10:26.510
(36)
4:10:26.525-341030Male36MadisonWisconsin9:33 min/m1:42:05.2
12115
Chris LowryChris Lowry
#115 Male Winner
3:22:32.010
(10)
3:22:32.0Winner1035Male10MadisonWisconsin7:43 min/m1:42:12.9
24166
Emilyanne Saldana-FitzgeraldEmilyanne Saldana-Fitzgerald
#166 Female Winner
3:33:35.17
(7)
3:33:35.1Winner734Female7KingstonIllinois8:09 min/m1:42:39.9
3778
Carl HansonCarl Hanson
#78 Male 25-34
3:45:15.77
(23)
3:45:15.725-34728Male23FitchburgWisconsin8:35 min/m1:42:39.9
28169
Alec SchmelzerAlec Schmelzer
#169 Male 15-24
3:37:32.12
(20)
3:37:32.115-24222Male20BarabooWisconsin8:18 min/m1:42:40.6
41209
Oscar Fernandez-HydzikOscar Fernandez-Hydzik
#209 Male 15-24
3:49:08.43
(25)
3:49:08.415-24322Male25MilwaukeeWisconsin8:44 min/m1:42:40.7
4924
Nathan CampbellNathan Campbell
#24 Male 35-44
3:55:58.15
(31)
3:55:58.135-44539Male31ChicagoIllinois9:00 min/m1:42:41.0
2257
Mandi FloripMandi Florip
#57 Female Winner
3:32:59.46
(6)
3:32:59.4Winner641Female6Wadsworth IlIllinois8:07 min/m1:43:10.4
1743
Sara DeverSara Dever
#43 Female Winner
3:28:36.14
(4)
3:28:36.1Winner433Female4DyersvilleIowa7:57 min/m1:44:10.6
3292
Lueschow JesseLueschow Jesse
#92 Male 25-34
3:42:42.95
(21)
3:42:42.925-34526Male21PlattevilleWisconsin8:30 min/m1:44:13.5
14130
Kyle MorlackKyle Morlack
#130 Male 25-34
3:24:40.21
(11)
3:24:40.225-34126Male11MilwaukeeWisconsin7:48 min/m1:44:17.1
21119
Paul MartinPaul Martin
#119 Male 55-64
3:32:23.72
(16)
3:32:23.755-64258Male16TomahWisconsin8:06 min/m1:44:48.5
25132
Steve MulrooneySteve Mulrooney
#132 Male 55-64
3:33:54.73
(18)
3:33:54.755-64355Male18LancasterWisconsin8:09 min/m1:45:22.3
2951
Meta EhlenMeta Ehlen
#51 Female Winner
3:40:14.69
(9)
3:40:14.6Winner923Female9LyonsWisconsin8:24 min/m1:45:23.6
187
Madeline ArzbeckerMadeline Arzbecker
#7 Female Winner
3:29:25.25
(5)
3:29:25.2Winner524Female5MadisonWisconsin7:59 min/m1:45:24.1
5864
Andrew GabbeittAndrew Gabbeitt
#64 Male 15-24
4:04:25.35
(34)
4:04:25.315-24523Male34FitchburgWisconsin9:19 min/m1:46:08.6
1945
David DilcherDavid Dilcher
#45 Male 55-64
3:30:59.21
(14)
3:30:59.255-64159Male14Burr RidgeIllinois8:03 min/m1:46:31.1
34124
Maggie McintyreMaggie Mcintyre
#124 Female 25-34
3:43:14.62
(13)
3:43:14.625-34228Female13MilwaukeeWisconsin8:31 min/m1:46:34.6
33189
Victoria VelikanovaVictoria Velikanova
#189 Female 45-54
3:42:48.11
(12)
3:42:48.145-54145Female12WinonaMinnesota8:30 min/m1:46:55.3
3117
Kristina BothfeldKristina Bothfeld
#17 Female 25-34
3:40:35.21
(11)
3:40:35.225-34134Female11MadisonWisconsin8:25 min/m1:47:28.9
4248
Dawn DoucetteDawn Doucette
#48 Female 35-44
3:50:03.11
(17)
3:50:03.135-44141Female17SeviervilleTennessee8:46 min/m1:47:43.0
54126
Jennifer MeudtJennifer Meudt
#126 Female 35-44
3:57:21.02
(23)
3:57:21.035-44244Female23WaunakeeWisconsin9:03 min/m1:48:05.1
3660
Brett FoxBrett Fox
#60 Male 25-34
3:44:58.66
(22)
3:44:58.625-34626Male22AustinTexas8:35 min/m1:48:12.2
30135
Holly MurphyHolly Murphy
#135 Female Winner
3:40:26.310
(10)
3:40:26.3Winner1039Female10MilwaukeeWisconsin8:24 min/m1:48:26.1
5589
Danielle Irvin-EversonDanielle Irvin-Everson
#89 Female 25-34
3:57:31.18
(24)
3:57:31.125-34830Female24OnalaskaWisconsin9:03 min/m1:48:40.0
4036
Andrew CrumAndrew Crum
#36 Male 25-34
3:48:53.78
(24)
3:48:53.725-34826Male24West AllisWisconsin8:44 min/m1:49:01.4
6150
Amber DuchenyAmber Ducheny
#50 Female 25-34
4:10:56.39
(25)
4:10:56.325-34926Female25MilwaukeeWisconsin9:34 min/m1:49:53.6
44134
Dan MurphyDan Murphy
#134 Male 45-54
3:53:19.31
(27)
3:53:19.345-54146Male27OregonWisconsin8:54 min/m1:50:08.6
51160
Monica Rossi MeyerMonica Rossi Meyer
#160 Female 25-34
3:56:24.96
(20)
3:56:24.925-34629Female20Iowa CityIowa9:01 min/m1:50:32.9
35144
Jessica PapeJessica Pape
#144 Female 25-34
3:43:20.03
(14)
3:43:20.025-34334Female14DyersvilleIowa8:31 min/m1:50:36.5
50128
Kim MooreKim Moore
#128 Female 45-54
3:56:00.02
(19)
3:56:00.045-54253Female19OmahaNebraska9:00 min/m1:51:05.9
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)