Fox Firecracker - Virtual
July 4, 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 13 (623 items)
FavPosShareNameNameTimeTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
Age GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityStatePace
238
Jacqueline DerepkowskiJacqueline Derepkowski
 Female 30-34
1:00:07.01:00:07.023
(155)
30-342334Female155Green BayWisconsin19:23 min/m
239
Donna ScheversDonna Schevers
 Female 70-74
1:00:22.01:00:22.05
(156)
70-74572Female156KaukaunaWisconsin19:28 min/m
240
Linda Gail VoetLinda Gail Voet
 Female 50-54
1:00:37.01:00:37.09
(157)
50-54952Female157AlbanyOregon19:33 min/m
241
Darlene MausDarlene Maus
 Female 65-69
1:01:00.01:01:00.010
(158)
65-691065Female158New LondonWisconsin19:40 min/m
242
Bonnie CastilloBonnie Castillo
 Female 40-44
1:01:41.01:01:41.024
(159)
40-442440Female159KimberlyWisconsin19:53 min/m
243
Abigail CastilloAbigail Castillo
 Female 8-11
1:01:41.01:01:41.08
(160)
8-11811Female160KimberlyWisconsin19:53 min/m
244
Barrett TamulionBarrett Tamulion
 Male 8-11
1:02:12.01:02:12.04
(84)
8-11410Male84De PereWisconsin20:03 min/m
245
Sue HopfenspergerSue Hopfensperger
 Female 65-69
1:02:22.01:02:22.011
(161)
65-691169Female161KaukaunaWisconsin20:07 min/m
246
Ashley DolanAshley Dolan
 Female 30-34
1:02:53.01:02:53.024
(162)
30-342430Female162AppletonWisconsin20:17 min/m
247
Tyler DolanTyler Dolan
 Male 30-34
1:02:53.01:02:53.08
(85)
30-34831Male85KaukaunaWisconsin20:17 min/m
248
Ralph HopfenspergerRalph Hopfensperger
 Male 65-69
1:03:36.01:03:36.06
(86)
65-69668Male86KaukaunaWisconsin20:30 min/m
249
Mark ConwayMark Conway
 Male 60-64
1:04:00.01:04:00.08
(87)
60-64860Male87De PereWisconsin20:38 min/m
250
Jennifer BayerJennifer Bayer
 Female 45-49
1:05:00.01:05:00.022
(163)
45-492248Female163Fort WorthTexas20:58 min/m
251
Wendy ConwayWendy Conway
 Female 55-59
1:05:22.01:05:22.011
(164)
55-591158Female164De PereWisconsin21:05 min/m
252
Mary TerryMary Terry
 Female 40-44
1:06:54.01:06:54.025
(165)
40-442543Female165KaukaunaWisconsin21:34 min/m
253
Marshall HalvorsonMarshall Halvorson
 Male 8-11
1:07:29.01:07:29.05
(88)
8-1158Male88WrightstownWisconsin21:46 min/m
254
Beth WegenerBeth Wegener
 Female 55-59
1:10:00.01:10:00.012
(166)
55-591258Female166De PereWisconsin22:34 min/m
255
Rebecca MurdockRebecca Murdock
 Female 65-69
1:10:01.01:10:01.012
(167)
65-691265Female167AppletonWisconsin22:35 min/m
256
Julie GasperJulie Gasper
 Female 55-59
1:15:00.01:15:00.013
(168)
55-591358Female168AppletonWisconsin24:11 min/m
257
Scott KrugerScott Kruger
 Male 50-54
1:15:04.01:15:04.010
(89)
50-541052Male89NeenahWisconsin24:12 min/m
258
Carol A ShelbrackCarol A Shelbrack
 Female 75-79
1:15:45.01:15:45.02
(169)
75-79278Female169KaukaunaWisconsin24:26 min/m
259
Connie BusickConnie Busick
 Female 55-59
1:22:05.01:22:05.014
(170)
55-591459Female170NeenahWisconsin26:28 min/m
260
Jamie SharpJamie Sharp
 Female 30-34
1:22:05.01:22:05.025
(171)
30-342530Female171NeenahWisconsin26:28 min/m
262
Penny AllenPenny Allen
 Female 65-69
1:23:14.01:23:14.014
(173)
65-691465Female173AbramsWisconsin26:50 min/m
261
Penny AllenPenny Allen
 Female 65-69
1:23:14.01:23:14.013
(172)
65-691365Female172AbramsWisconsin26:50 min/m
1
Nicole StrutzNicole Strutz
 Female Winner
19:12.019:12.01
(1)
Winner126Female1Two RiversWisconsin6:11 min/m
2
Jonathan FleischmannJonathan Fleischmann
 Male Winner
19:45.019:45.01
(1)
Winner124Male1KaukaunaWisconsin6:22 min/m
3
Kyle MillerKyle Miller
 Male Winner
20:18.020:18.02
(2)
Winner234Male2OneidaWisconsin6:32 min/m
4
Kevin BurmeisterKevin Burmeister
 Male Winner
21:03.021:03.03
(3)
Winner335Male3Black CreekWisconsin6:47 min/m
5
Chris DaleyChris Daley
 Male 25-29
21:08.021:08.01
(4)
25-29128Male4AppletonWisconsin6:49 min/m
6
Brandon HeckelBrandon Heckel
 Male 20-24
21:22.021:22.01
(5)
20-24121Male5CantonOhio6:53 min/m
7
Kurtis DragerKurtis Drager
 Male 30-34
21:27.021:27.01
(6)
30-34132Male6Little ChuteWisconsin6:55 min/m
8
Trevor FrankTrevor Frank
 Male 50-54
22:02.022:02.01
(7)
50-54152Male7MenashaWisconsin7:06 min/m
9
Kris RoloffKris Roloff
 Female Winner
22:05.022:05.02
(2)
Winner254Female2Black CreekWisconsin7:07 min/m
10
Jacksyn ThorpeJacksyn Thorpe
 Male 8-11
22:11.022:11.01
(8)
8-11111Male8KaukaunaWisconsin7:09 min/m
11
Benjamin BriccoBenjamin Bricco
 Male 35-39
22:20.022:20.01
(9)
35-39135Male9MenashaWisconsin7:12 min/m
12
Travis RewaltTravis Rewalt
 Male 40-44
22:23.022:23.01
(10)
40-44140Male10MenashaWisconsin7:13 min/m
13
Heather KavanaughHeather Kavanaugh
 Female Winner
22:27.022:27.03
(3)
Winner341Female3KaukaunaWisconsin7:14 min/m
14
Dave KudekDave Kudek
 Male 55-59
22:28.022:28.01
(11)
55-59155Male11KaukaunaWisconsin7:14 min/m
15
Ian HawleyIan Hawley
 Male 15-19
22:46.022:46.01
(12)
15-19119Male12AppletonWisconsin7:20 min/m
16
Todd HagensTodd Hagens
 Male 45-49
23:01.023:01.01
(13)
45-49149Male13AppletonWisconsin7:25 min/m
17
Brendan WickerBrendan Wicker
 Male 20-24
23:09.023:09.02
(14)
20-24224Male14De PereWisconsin7:28 min/m
18
Patrick RothePatrick Rothe
 Male 35-39
23:14.023:14.02
(15)
35-39236Male15Combined LocksWisconsin7:29 min/m
19
Katie FeuchtKatie Feucht
 Female 40-44
23:24.023:24.01
(4)
40-44141Female4AppletonWisconsin7:32 min/m
21
Kaylee BehlingKaylee Behling
 Female 8-11
23:25.023:25.01
(5)
8-11111Female5KaukaunaWisconsin7:33 min/m
20
Frater Johnathan TurbaFrater Johnathan Turba
 Male 30-34
23:25.023:25.02
(16)
30-34232Male16CollegevilleMinnesota7:33 min/m
22
Chris AnkrumChris Ankrum
 Male 50-54
23:27.023:27.02
(17)
50-54252Male17HebronKentucky7:33 min/m
23
Stephen P. SchimkeStephen P. Schimke
 Male 65-69
23:32.023:32.01
(18)
65-69165Male18AppletonWisconsin7:35 min/m
24
Tracy TurbaTracy Turba
 Female 25-29
23:35.023:35.01
(6)
25-29129Female6AppletonWisconsin7:36 min/m
25
Elektra FieldsElektra Fields
 Female 12-14
23:36.023:36.01
(7)
12-14113Female7Bear CreekWisconsin7:36 min/m
Page 1 of 13 (623 items)