Fox Firecracker - Virtual
July 4, 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 13 (623 items)
FavPosShareNameNameTimeTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
Age GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityStatePace
1
Nicole StrutzNicole Strutz
 Female Winner
19:12.019:12.01
(1)
Winner126Female1Two RiversWisconsin6:11 min/m
2
Jonathan FleischmannJonathan Fleischmann
 Male Winner
19:45.019:45.01
(1)
Winner124Male1KaukaunaWisconsin6:22 min/m
3
Kyle MillerKyle Miller
 Male Winner
20:18.020:18.02
(2)
Winner234Male2OneidaWisconsin6:32 min/m
4
Kevin BurmeisterKevin Burmeister
 Male Winner
21:03.021:03.03
(3)
Winner335Male3Black CreekWisconsin6:47 min/m
5
Chris DaleyChris Daley
 Male 25-29
21:08.021:08.01
(4)
25-29128Male4AppletonWisconsin6:49 min/m
6
Brandon HeckelBrandon Heckel
 Male 20-24
21:22.021:22.01
(5)
20-24121Male5CantonOhio6:53 min/m
7
Kurtis DragerKurtis Drager
 Male 30-34
21:27.021:27.01
(6)
30-34132Male6Little ChuteWisconsin6:55 min/m
8
Trevor FrankTrevor Frank
 Male 50-54
22:02.022:02.01
(7)
50-54152Male7MenashaWisconsin7:06 min/m
9
Kris RoloffKris Roloff
 Female Winner
22:05.022:05.02
(2)
Winner254Female2Black CreekWisconsin7:07 min/m
10
Jacksyn ThorpeJacksyn Thorpe
 Male 8-11
22:11.022:11.01
(8)
8-11111Male8KaukaunaWisconsin7:09 min/m
11
Benjamin BriccoBenjamin Bricco
 Male 35-39
22:20.022:20.01
(9)
35-39135Male9MenashaWisconsin7:12 min/m
12
Travis RewaltTravis Rewalt
 Male 40-44
22:23.022:23.01
(10)
40-44140Male10MenashaWisconsin7:13 min/m
13
Heather KavanaughHeather Kavanaugh
 Female Winner
22:27.022:27.03
(3)
Winner341Female3KaukaunaWisconsin7:14 min/m
14
Dave KudekDave Kudek
 Male 55-59
22:28.022:28.01
(11)
55-59155Male11KaukaunaWisconsin7:14 min/m
15
Ian HawleyIan Hawley
 Male 15-19
22:46.022:46.01
(12)
15-19119Male12AppletonWisconsin7:20 min/m
16
Todd HagensTodd Hagens
 Male 45-49
23:01.023:01.01
(13)
45-49149Male13AppletonWisconsin7:25 min/m
17
Brendan WickerBrendan Wicker
 Male 20-24
23:09.023:09.02
(14)
20-24224Male14De PereWisconsin7:28 min/m
18
Patrick RothePatrick Rothe
 Male 35-39
23:14.023:14.02
(15)
35-39236Male15Combined LocksWisconsin7:29 min/m
19
Katie FeuchtKatie Feucht
 Female 40-44
23:24.023:24.01
(4)
40-44141Female4AppletonWisconsin7:32 min/m
20
Frater Johnathan TurbaFrater Johnathan Turba
 Male 30-34
23:25.023:25.02
(16)
30-34232Male16CollegevilleMinnesota7:33 min/m
21
Kaylee BehlingKaylee Behling
 Female 8-11
23:25.023:25.01
(5)
8-11111Female5KaukaunaWisconsin7:33 min/m
22
Chris AnkrumChris Ankrum
 Male 50-54
23:27.023:27.02
(17)
50-54252Male17HebronKentucky7:33 min/m
23
Stephen P. SchimkeStephen P. Schimke
 Male 65-69
23:32.023:32.01
(18)
65-69165Male18AppletonWisconsin7:35 min/m
24
Tracy TurbaTracy Turba
 Female 25-29
23:35.023:35.01
(6)
25-29129Female6AppletonWisconsin7:36 min/m
25
Elektra FieldsElektra Fields
 Female 12-14
23:36.023:36.01
(7)
12-14113Female7Bear CreekWisconsin7:36 min/m
26
Kelly EastmanKelly Eastman
 Female 35-39
23:47.023:47.01
(8)
35-39137Female8GreenvilleWisconsin7:40 min/m
27
Brandon BowersBrandon Bowers
 Male 20-24
24:15.024:15.03
(19)
20-24324Male19KaukaunaWisconsin7:49 min/m
28
Bethany RotheBethany Rothe
 Female 30-34
24:25.024:25.01
(9)
30-34130Female9Combined LocksWisconsin7:52 min/m
29
Cathy LentzCathy Lentz
 Female 35-39
24:27.024:27.02
(10)
35-39235Female10De PereWisconsin7:53 min/m
30
Joseph KopiskeJoseph Kopiske
 Male 25-29
24:35.024:35.02
(20)
25-29225Male20FreedomWisconsin7:55 min/m
31
Darin OrthDarin Orth
 Male 35-39
24:57.024:57.03
(21)
35-39335Male21KaukaunaWisconsin8:02 min/m
32
Mike DemuthMike Demuth
 Male 45-49
25:22.025:22.02
(22)
45-49245Male22KaukaunaWisconsin8:10 min/m
33
Dana EricksonDana Erickson
 Female 40-44
25:26.025:26.02
(11)
40-44243Female11HobartWisconsin8:12 min/m
34
Matt KeilerMatt Keiler
 Male 35-39
25:30.025:30.04
(23)
35-39438Male23Little ChuteWisconsin8:13 min/m
35
Anthony MigasAnthony Migas
 Male 35-39
25:36.025:36.05
(24)
35-39536Male24AppletonWisconsin8:15 min/m
36
Meghann MigasMeghann Migas
 Female 30-34
25:36.025:36.02
(12)
30-34233Female12AppletonWisconsin8:15 min/m
37
Mark JacklinMark Jacklin
 Male 55-59
25:42.025:42.02
(25)
55-59257Male25AppletonWisconsin8:17 min/m
38
Abby RaddatzAbby Raddatz
 Female 35-39
26:04.026:04.03
(13)
35-39338Female13AppletonWisconsin8:24 min/m
39
Josh BecherJosh Becher
 Male 35-39
26:05.026:05.06
(26)
35-39637Male26ShioctonWisconsin8:24 min/m
40
Sara NetzerSara Netzer
 Female 40-44
26:11.026:11.03
(14)
40-44341Female14AppletonWisconsin8:26 min/m
41
Samuel NortmanSamuel Nortman
 Male 20-24
26:12.726:12.74
(27)
20-24421Male27AppletonWisconsin8:27 min/m
42
Vanessa BrotskeVanessa Brotske
 Female 30-34
26:16.026:16.03
(15)
30-34331Female15ManitowocWisconsin8:28 min/m
43
Nathan WerleyNathan Werley
 Male 35-39
26:23.026:23.07
(28)
35-39735Male28KaukaunaWisconsin8:30 min/m
44
Nickolas StumbrisNickolas Stumbris
 Male 40-44
26:28.026:28.02
(29)
40-44243Male29AppletonWisconsin8:32 min/m
45
Jaron LautenschlagerJaron Lautenschlager
 Male 15-19
26:29.026:29.02
(30)
15-19215Male30KaukaunaWisconsin8:32 min/m
46
Gary AkgulianGary Akgulian
 Male 60-64
26:33.026:33.01
(31)
60-64163Male31AppletonWisconsin8:33 min/m
47
Trista HietpasTrista Hietpas
 Female 35-39
26:43.026:43.04
(16)
35-39435Female16AppletonWisconsin8:37 min/m
48
Ellie HammerschmittEllie Hammerschmitt
 Female 15-19
26:49.026:49.01
(17)
15-19118Female17GreenwoodIndiana8:39 min/m
49
Steven TeichmanSteven Teichman
 Male 45-49
26:55.026:55.03
(32)
45-49345Male32HopkinsMinnesota8:40 min/m
50
Daniel HammerschmittDaniel Hammerschmitt
 Male 50-54
27:04.027:04.03
(33)
50-54350Male33GreenwoodIndiana8:43 min/m
Page 1 of 13 (623 items)