Fast Cat - Virtual
April 4, 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityStatePace
29
Brittany DragBrittany Drag
 Female Winner
23:18.01
(1)
23:18.0Winner121Female1PlainfieldIllinois7:30 min/m
42
Megan OrtinauMegan Ortinau
 Female Winner
28:45.02
(2)
28:45.0Winner213Female2PlainfieldIllinois9:16 min/m
43
Alison KlappAlison Klapp
 Female Winner
28:47.03
(3)
28:47.0Winner328Female3OswegoIllinois9:17 min/m
44
Lisa OrtinauLisa Ortinau
 Female 40-49
29:45.01
(4)
29:45.040-49142Female4PlainfieldIllinois9:35 min/m
45
Kimberly AlbrightKimberly Albright
 Female 40-49
29:47.02
(5)
29:47.040-49246Female5MontgomeryIllinois9:36 min/m
46
Allison ThomasAllison Thomas
 Female 15-18
29:50.01
(6)
29:50.015-18118Female6PlainfieldIllinois9:37 min/m
47
Evelyn McquownEvelyn Mcquown
 Female 14&Und
30:00.01
(7)
30:00.014&Und16Female7PlainfieldIllinois9:40 min/m
48
Anne AtwoodAnne Atwood
 Female 14&Und
30:00.02
(8)
30:00.014&Und213Female8PlainfieldIllinois9:40 min/m
50
Bridget CristobalBridget Cristobal
 Female 30-39
31:57.01
(9)
31:57.030-39136Female9New LenoxIllinois10:18 min/m
51
Laurie McphillipsLaurie Mcphillips
 Female 50-59
32:04.01
(10)
32:04.050-59152Female10PlainfieldIllinois10:20 min/m
53
Rebecca MooreRebecca Moore
 Female 50-59
33:14.02
(11)
33:14.050-59254Female11RomeovilleIllinois10:43 min/m
54
Christal ReadyChristal Ready
 Female 50-59
33:50.03
(12)
33:50.050-59354Female12PlainfieldIllinois10:54 min/m
55
Dori ArochoDori Arocho
 Female 50-59
34:10.04
(13)
34:10.050-59451Female13Crest HillIllinois11:01 min/m
56
Alyssa RidgeAlyssa Ridge
 Female 14&Und
34:22.03
(14)
34:22.014&Und39Female14PlainfieldIllinois11:05 min/m
57
Allison RutkowskiAllison Rutkowski
 Female 40-49
35:58.03
(15)
35:58.040-49342Female15PlainfieldIllinois11:36 min/m
58
Morgan MasoMorgan Maso
 Female 14&Und
36:09.04
(16)
36:09.014&Und48Female16PlainfieldIllinois11:39 min/m
59
Janet WellsJanet Wells
 Female 40-49
36:47.04
(17)
36:47.040-49448Female17PlainfieldIllinois11:51 min/m
60
Laura PettitLaura Pettit
 Female 50-59
37:11.05
(18)
37:11.050-59557Female18BolingbrookIllinois11:59 min/m
61
Elizabeth ScottElizabeth Scott
 Female 30-39
37:18.02
(19)
37:18.030-39234Female19PlainfieldIllinois12:01 min/m
62
Kerry FechnerKerry Fechner
 Female 50-59
38:00.06
(20)
38:00.050-59651Female20PlainfieldIllinois12:15 min/m
64
Sandra GreenSandra Green
 Female 40-49
38:10.05
(21)
38:10.040-49542Female21MerrillvilleIndiana12:18 min/m
65
Kristin ShulmanKristin Shulman
 Female 60&Up
38:40.01
(22)
38:40.060&Up162Female22NapervilleIllinois12:28 min/m
66
Kayla OrtinauKayla Ortinau
 Female 14&Und
39:57.05
(23)
39:57.014&Und59Female23PlainfieldIllinois12:53 min/m
67
Hannah SireHannah Sire
 Female 19-29
40:30.01
(24)
40:30.019-29124Female24HinsdaleIllinois13:03 min/m
68
Arden McquownArden Mcquown
 Female 14&Und
45:00.06
(25)
45:00.014&Und63Female25PlainfieldIllinois14:30 min/m
69
Corda MurphyCorda Murphy
 Female 60&Up
46:07.02
(26)
46:07.060&Up267Female26NapervilleIllinois14:52 min/m
70
Barb GarringerBarb Garringer
 Female 40-49
47:39.06
(27)
47:39.040-49647Female27TippecanoeIndiana15:22 min/m
71
Ana FloresAna Flores
 Female 50-59
48:20.07
(28)
48:20.050-59751Female28PlainfieldIllinois15:35 min/m
72
Judith WeberJudith Weber
 Female 60&Up
50:04.03
(29)
50:04.060&Up378Female29NapervilleIllinois16:09 min/m
73
Julie MorrisonJulie Morrison
 Female 50-59
51:37.08
(30)
51:37.050-59851Female30PlainfieldIllinois16:39 min/m
74
Carol McsweeneyCarol Mcsweeney
 Female 60&Up
58:36.04
(31)
58:36.060&Up470Female31PlainfieldIllinois18:54 min/m
75
Jennifer KoehlerJennifer Koehler
 Female 30-39
1:11:06.03
(32)
1:11:06.030-39334Female32LockportIllinois22:56 min/m
76
Stella BeagleStella Beagle
 Female 60&Up
1:16:13.05
(33)
1:16:13.060&Up572Female33PlainfieldIllinois24:35 min/m
1
Evan CumminsEvan Cummins
 Male Winner
16:05.01
(1)
16:05.0Winner116Male1Downers GroveIllinois5:11 min/m
2
Matthew ShimenettoMatthew Shimenetto
 Male Winner
16:09.02
(2)
16:09.0Winner218Male2WoodridgeIllinois5:12 min/m
3
Clark KellyClark Kelly
 Male Winner
16:11.03
(3)
16:11.0Winner317Male3WoodridgeIllinois5:13 min/m
4
Kyle McnallyKyle Mcnally
 Male 15-18
16:13.01
(4)
16:13.015-18116Male4Downers GroveIllinois5:13 min/m
5
Chris AllenChris Allen
 Male 15-18
16:16.02
(5)
16:16.015-18217Male5Downers GroveIllinois5:14 min/m
6
Oliver BurnsOliver Burns
 Male 15-18
16:52.03
(6)
16:52.015-18315Male6PlainfieldIllinois5:26 min/m
7
Topher FerrisTopher Ferris
 Male 14&Und
16:52.01
(7)
16:52.014&Und114Male7Downers GroveIllinois5:26 min/m
8
Leo GartlanLeo Gartlan
 Male 14&Und
17:05.02
(8)
17:05.014&Und214Male8Downers GroveIllinois5:30 min/m
9
Ryan MasemanRyan Maseman
 Male 15-18
17:19.04
(9)
17:19.015-18417Male9PlainfieldIllinois5:35 min/m
10
Jeremy DragJeremy Drag
 Male 15-18
17:40.05
(10)
17:40.015-18517Male10PlainfieldIllinois5:41 min/m
11
Ryan TraceyRyan Tracey
 Male 15-18
18:03.06
(11)
18:03.015-18615Male11PlainfieldIllinois5:49 min/m
12
Ryan CaseyRyan Casey
 Male 15-18
18:30.07
(12)
18:30.015-18717Male12PlainfieldIllinois5:58 min/m
13
Nick SimpsonNick Simpson
 Male 15-18
18:35.08
(13)
18:35.015-18816Male13PlainfieldIllinois5:59 min/m
14
Suchir SumantSuchir Sumant
 Male 15-18
18:36.09
(14)
18:36.015-18916Male14PlainfieldIllinois6:00 min/m
15
Sean CurranSean Curran
 Male 15-18
18:40.010
(15)
18:40.015-181017Male15PlainfieldIllinois6:01 min/m
16
Cullen WilliamsCullen Williams
 Male 14&Und
19:02.03
(16)
19:02.014&Und314Male16PlainfieldIllinois6:08 min/m
17
Cullen WilliamsCullen Williams
 Male 14&Und
19:02.04
(17)
19:02.014&Und414Male17PlainfieldIllinois6:08 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)