Fast Cat - Virtual
April 4, 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityStatePace
35
Eric LenningEric Lenning
 Male 40-49
27:00.04
(34)
27:00.040-49448Male34PlainfieldIllinois8:42 min/m
18
Jack PattonJack Patton
 Male 15-18
19:11.011
(18)
19:11.015-181118Male18ClearwaterFlorida6:11 min/m
20
Dylan YoungDylan Young
 Male 15-18
19:59.012
(20)
19:59.015-181216Male20PlainfieldIllinois6:26 min/m
12
Ryan CaseyRyan Casey
 Male 15-18
18:30.07
(12)
18:30.015-18717Male12PlainfieldIllinois5:58 min/m
13
Nick SimpsonNick Simpson
 Male 15-18
18:35.08
(13)
18:35.015-18816Male13PlainfieldIllinois5:59 min/m
9
Ryan MasemanRyan Maseman
 Male 15-18
17:19.04
(9)
17:19.015-18417Male9PlainfieldIllinois5:35 min/m
23
Joshua FurnishJoshua Furnish
 Male 15-18
20:24.015
(23)
20:24.015-181515Male23PlainfieldIllinois6:34 min/m
57
Allison RutkowskiAllison Rutkowski
 Female 40-49
35:58.03
(15)
35:58.040-49342Female15PlainfieldIllinois11:36 min/m
11
Ryan TraceyRyan Tracey
 Male 15-18
18:03.06
(11)
18:03.015-18615Male11PlainfieldIllinois5:49 min/m
6
Oliver BurnsOliver Burns
 Male 15-18
16:52.03
(6)
16:52.015-18315Male6PlainfieldIllinois5:26 min/m
14
Suchir SumantSuchir Sumant
 Male 15-18
18:36.09
(14)
18:36.015-18916Male14PlainfieldIllinois6:00 min/m
60
Laura PettitLaura Pettit
 Female 50-59
37:11.05
(18)
37:11.050-59557Female18BolingbrookIllinois11:59 min/m
47
Evelyn McquownEvelyn Mcquown
 Female 14&Und
30:00.01
(7)
30:00.014&Und16Female7PlainfieldIllinois9:40 min/m
68
Arden McquownArden Mcquown
 Female 14&Und
45:00.06
(25)
45:00.014&Und63Female25PlainfieldIllinois14:30 min/m
8
Leo GartlanLeo Gartlan
 Male 14&Und
17:05.02
(8)
17:05.014&Und214Male8Downers GroveIllinois5:30 min/m
2
Matthew ShimenettoMatthew Shimenetto
 Male Winner
16:09.02
(2)
16:09.0Winner218Male2WoodridgeIllinois5:12 min/m
73
Julie MorrisonJulie Morrison
 Female 50-59
51:37.08
(30)
51:37.050-59851Female30PlainfieldIllinois16:39 min/m
15
Sean CurranSean Curran
 Male 15-18
18:40.010
(15)
18:40.015-181017Male15PlainfieldIllinois6:01 min/m
22
Alessandro CabreraAlessandro Cabrera
 Male 15-18
20:20.014
(22)
20:20.015-181416Male22RomeovilleIllinois6:33 min/m
24
Matthew JimenezMatthew Jimenez
 Male 15-18
20:38.016
(24)
20:38.015-181615Male24PlainfieldIllinois6:39 min/m
3
Clark KellyClark Kelly
 Male Winner
16:11.03
(3)
16:11.0Winner317Male3WoodridgeIllinois5:13 min/m
7
Topher FerrisTopher Ferris
 Male 14&Und
16:52.01
(7)
16:52.014&Und114Male7Downers GroveIllinois5:26 min/m
1
Evan CumminsEvan Cummins
 Male Winner
16:05.01
(1)
16:05.0Winner116Male1Downers GroveIllinois5:11 min/m
54
Christal ReadyChristal Ready
 Female 50-59
33:50.03
(12)
33:50.050-59354Female12PlainfieldIllinois10:54 min/m
19
John SippleJohn Sipple
 Male 40-49
19:39.01
(19)
19:39.040-49140Male19WoodridgeIllinois6:20 min/m
37
Greg BurnsGreg Burns
 Male 40-49
27:25.05
(36)
27:25.040-49545Male36PlainfieldIllinois8:50 min/m
28
Alex KoebeleAlex Koebele
 Male 30-39
23:15.02
(28)
23:15.030-39232Male28KellIllinois7:30 min/m
76
Stella BeagleStella Beagle
 Female 60&Up
1:16:13.05
(33)
1:16:13.060&Up572Female33PlainfieldIllinois24:35 min/m
34
Kris IsaacsonKris Isaacson
 Male 50-59
26:58.01
(33)
26:58.050-59152Male33PlainfieldIllinois8:41 min/m
33
Bryan CarlsonBryan Carlson
 Male 40-49
26:50.03
(32)
26:50.040-49347Male32PlainfieldIllinois8:39 min/m
36
William KriegerWilliam Krieger
 Male 50-59
27:21.02
(35)
27:21.050-59258Male35NapervilleIllinois8:49 min/m
53
Rebecca MooreRebecca Moore
 Female 50-59
33:14.02
(11)
33:14.050-59254Female11RomeovilleIllinois10:43 min/m
69
Corda MurphyCorda Murphy
 Female 60&Up
46:07.02
(26)
46:07.060&Up267Female26NapervilleIllinois14:52 min/m
10
Jeremy DragJeremy Drag
 Male 15-18
17:40.05
(10)
17:40.015-18517Male10PlainfieldIllinois5:41 min/m
29
Brittany DragBrittany Drag
 Female Winner
23:18.01
(1)
23:18.0Winner121Female1PlainfieldIllinois7:30 min/m
4
Kyle McnallyKyle Mcnally
 Male 15-18
16:13.01
(4)
16:13.015-18116Male4Downers GroveIllinois5:13 min/m
5
Chris AllenChris Allen
 Male 15-18
16:16.02
(5)
16:16.015-18217Male5Downers GroveIllinois5:14 min/m
61
Elizabeth ScottElizabeth Scott
 Female 30-39
37:18.02
(19)
37:18.030-39234Female19PlainfieldIllinois12:01 min/m
72
Judith WeberJudith Weber
 Female 60&Up
50:04.03
(29)
50:04.060&Up378Female29NapervilleIllinois16:09 min/m
65
Kristin ShulmanKristin Shulman
 Female 60&Up
38:40.01
(22)
38:40.060&Up162Female22NapervilleIllinois12:28 min/m
45
Kimberly AlbrightKimberly Albright
 Female 40-49
29:47.02
(5)
29:47.040-49246Female5MontgomeryIllinois9:36 min/m
21
Justin AlbrightJustin Albright
 Male 15-18
19:59.013
(21)
19:59.015-181315Male21MontgomeryIllinois6:26 min/m
51
Laurie McphillipsLaurie Mcphillips
 Female 50-59
32:04.01
(10)
32:04.050-59152Female10PlainfieldIllinois10:20 min/m
49
Jim ZachariasJim Zacharias
 Male 50-59
30:31.03
(41)
30:31.050-59352Male41LockportIllinois9:50 min/m
63
Chris HudetzChris Hudetz
 Male 40-49
38:10.010
(43)
38:10.040-491048Male43PlainfieldIllinois12:18 min/m
43
Alison KlappAlison Klapp
 Female Winner
28:47.03
(3)
28:47.0Winner328Female3OswegoIllinois9:17 min/m
67
Hannah SireHannah Sire
 Female 19-29
40:30.01
(24)
40:30.019-29124Female24HinsdaleIllinois13:03 min/m
50
Bridget CristobalBridget Cristobal
 Female 30-39
31:57.01
(9)
31:57.030-39136Female9New LenoxIllinois10:18 min/m
16
Cullen WilliamsCullen Williams
 Male 14&Und
19:02.03
(16)
19:02.014&Und314Male16PlainfieldIllinois6:08 min/m
40
Kevin WilliamsKevin Williams
 Male 40-49
28:04.07
(39)
28:04.040-49743Male39PlainfieldIllinois9:03 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)