Two Rivers 10 Mile
March 25, 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPace
1222
Brad TheyerlBrad Theyerl
#222 Male Winner
10:45.91
(1)
10:45.9Winner139Male1Fond du lac5:22 min/m
235
Mark BurgardMark Burgard
#35 Male 40-49
12:40.51
(2)
12:40.540-49140Male2Manitowoc6:20 min/m
3114
Zach KubickiZach Kubicki
#114 Male 14&Und
13:34.61
(3)
13:34.614&Und114Male3Green Bay6:47 min/m
4171
Wil SchmidWil Schmid
#171 Male 15-19
14:05.71
(4)
14:05.715-19116Male4Two Rivers7:02 min/m
5148
Greg PetersGreg Peters
#148 Male 30-39
14:19.41
(5)
14:19.430-39131Male5Green Bay7:09 min/m
6230
Jef HartwigJef Hartwig
#230 Male 40-49
14:38.82
(6)
14:38.840-49244Male6Two Rivers7:19 min/m
7124
JACQUE LINZMEIERJACQUE LINZMEIER
#124 Female Winner
15:15.81
(1)
15:15.8Winner114Female1Two Rivers7:37 min/m
8154
Joel PutzJoel Putz
#154 Male 30-39
15:21.62
(7)
15:21.630-39231Male7Manitowoc7:40 min/m
9167
Bergen SchmidBergen Schmid
#167 Male 14&Und
15:42.22
(8)
15:42.214&Und211Male8Two Rivers7:51 min/m
1090
Elias HernandezElias Hernandez
#90 Male 60-69
15:53.01
(9)
15:53.060-69160Male9Chicago7:56 min/m
1197
Colin JacksonColin Jackson
#97 Male 15-19
16:06.22
(10)
16:06.215-19216Male10Two Rivers8:03 min/m
12189
Sophia SoukupSophia Soukup
#189 Female 14&Und
16:29.01
(2)
16:29.014&Und110Female2Two Rivers8:14 min/m
13187
Russ SoucupRuss Soucup
#187 Male 50-59
16:29.31
(11)
16:29.350-59156Male11Two Rivers8:14 min/m
14120
Nate LeeNate Lee
#120 Male 14&Und
16:32.63
(12)
16:32.614&Und39Male12Kiel8:16 min/m
1522
Chris BertlerChris Bertler
#22 Male 30-39
16:39.83
(13)
16:39.830-39336Male13Manitowoc8:19 min/m
16213
James WisnowskiJames Wisnowski
#213 Male 60-69
17:06.72
(14)
17:06.760-69261Male14Manitowoc8:33 min/m
17227
Blas GuzmanBlas Guzman
#227 Male 15-19
17:12.93
(15)
17:12.915-19315Male15Mishicot8:36 min/m
18104
Leah KlanskyLeah Klansky
#104 Female 15-19
17:39.01
(3)
17:39.015-19117Female3Two Rivers8:49 min/m
19174
Jason SchneiderJason Schneider
#174 Male 30-39
17:56.14
(16)
17:56.130-39436Male16Saint Nazianz8:58 min/m
20100
Julie KakukJulie Kakuk
#100 Female 30-39
17:56.91
(4)
17:56.930-39134Female4Luxemburg8:58 min/m
21225
Ashley Van RossumAshley Van Rossum
#225 Female 30-39
17:59.72
(5)
17:59.730-39231Female5Luxemburg8:59 min/m
2264
Kelly GagnonKelly Gagnon
#64 Female 20-29
18:05.11
(6)
18:05.120-29128Female6Manitowoc9:02 min/m
23188
Sara SoukupSara Soukup
#188 Female 15-19
18:24.42
(7)
18:24.415-19218Female7Two Rivers9:12 min/m
2446
Allen DalkeAllen Dalke
#46 Male 20-29
18:33.81
(17)
18:33.820-29129Male17Menasha9:16 min/m
2557
Leighton EricksonLeighton Erickson
#57 Female 14&Und
18:34.02
(8)
18:34.014&Und26Female8Two Rivers9:17 min/m
26217
Andi GallagherAndi Gallagher
#217 Female 14&Und
18:41.73
(9)
18:41.714&Und35Female9Two Rivers9:20 min/m
27231
Maggie KlinknarMaggie Klinknar
#231 Female 14&Und
18:41.74
(10)
18:41.714&Und414Female10Two Rivers9:20 min/m
2873
Todd GoffTodd Goff
#73 Male 50-59
18:43.12
(18)
18:43.150-59253Male18Two Rivers9:21 min/m
2939
Chow ChongChow Chong
#39 Male 50-59
18:49.53
(19)
18:49.550-59358Male19Mishicot9:24 min/m
3054
Bo EricksonBo Erickson
#54 Male 30-39
18:50.45
(20)
18:50.430-39536Male20Two Rivers9:25 min/m
3131
Autumn BuchholzAutumn Buchholz
#31 Female 15-19
19:07.43
(11)
19:07.415-19317Female11Two Rivers9:33 min/m
32119
Jon LeeJon Lee
#119 Male 30-39
19:09.36
(21)
19:09.330-39638Male21Kiel9:34 min/m
33121
Will LeeWill Lee
#121 Male 14&Und
19:09.54
(22)
19:09.514&Und48Male22Kiel9:34 min/m
3487
Rob HenselerRob Henseler
#87 Male 50-59
19:12.04
(23)
19:12.050-59450Male23Two Rivers9:36 min/m
3586
Andrew HenselerAndrew Henseler
#86 Male 15-19
19:20.74
(24)
19:20.715-19418Male24Two Rivers9:40 min/m
36166
Aurora SchmidAurora Schmid
#166 Female 14&Und
19:26.85
(12)
19:26.814&Und513Female12Two Rivers9:43 min/m
37170
Morgen SchmidMorgen Schmid
#170 Female 14&Und
19:46.96
(13)
19:46.914&Und613Female13Two Rivers9:53 min/m
38229
Octovio GuzmanOctovio Guzman
#229 Male 40-49
20:12.53
(25)
20:12.540-49340Male25Mishicot10:06 min/m
39228
Arlene GuzmanArlene Guzman
#228 Female 30-39
20:25.93
(14)
20:25.930-39338Female14Mishicot10:12 min/m
40177
Jillian SchuelerJillian Schueler
#177 Female 30-39
20:28.84
(15)
20:28.830-39430Female15La Crosse10:14 min/m
4137
Angie CerkasAngie Cerkas
#37 Female 30-39
20:38.55
(16)
20:38.530-39536Female16Manitowoc10:19 min/m
42142
Jeremy OlsonJeremy Olson
#142 Male 30-39
20:44.87
(26)
20:44.830-39732Male26La Crosse10:22 min/m
4342
Kim ConklinKim Conklin
#42 Female 50-59
21:02.91
(17)
21:02.950-59152Female17Sheboygan Falls10:31 min/m
44143
Jessica OtteJessica Otte
#143 Female 30-39
21:14.36
(18)
21:14.330-39638Female18Two Rivers10:37 min/m
4543
Jordan ConklknJordan Conklkn
#43 Male 30-39
21:23.58
(27)
21:23.530-39830Male27Sheboygan Falls10:41 min/m
46173
Cheri SchneiderCheri Schneider
#173 Female 30-39
21:46.47
(19)
21:46.430-39737Female19Saint Nazianz10:53 min/m
47190
Venessa SouphanthavongVenessa Souphanthavong
#190 Female 30-39
21:55.88
(20)
21:55.830-39839Female20Manitowoc10:57 min/m
48108
AMANI KONYEAMANI KONYE
#108 Female 14&Und
21:56.87
(21)
21:56.814&Und710Female21Manitowoc10:58 min/m
49210
Amanda WesternAmanda Western
#210 Female 20-29
22:33.92
(22)
22:33.920-29229Female22Sheboygan11:16 min/m
5058
Emily FallonEmily Fallon
#58 Female 15-19
22:35.54
(23)
22:35.515-19418Female23Two Rivers11:17 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)