Long Grove Turkey Trot
November 24, 2016

     
     
Page 1 of 55 (2708 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPace
16279
Kyle FloresKyle Flores
#6279 Male Winner
16:44.41
(1)
16:44.4Winner124Male1Carol Stream5:24 min/m
26108
Jakob BloomfieldJakob Bloomfield
#6108 Male Winner
16:58.92
(2)
16:58.9Winner218Male2Buffalo Grove5:28 min/m
36057
Brian AcostaBrian Acosta
#6057 Male Winner
17:43.33
(3)
17:43.3Winner318Male3Vernon Hills5:43 min/m
46377
Jon HootmanJon Hootman
#6377 Male 20-24
17:51.01
(4)
17:51.020-24124Male4Carol Stream5:45 min/m
56936
Kevin YoungKevin Young
#6936 Male 30-34
17:58.51
(5)
17:58.530-34130Male5Arlington Heights5:47 min/m
66813
Zachary SpragueZachary Sprague
#6813 Male 15-19
17:58.91
(6)
17:58.915-19117Male6Kildeer5:48 min/m
76354
Patrick HartPatrick Hart
#6354 Male 14&Und
18:30.41
(7)
18:30.414&Und114Male7Lake Zurich5:58 min/m
86775
Josh ShancerJosh Shancer
#6775 Male 20-24
18:49.92
(8)
18:49.920-24223Male8Buffalo Grove6:04 min/m
96784
Ethan SimanekEthan Simanek
#6784 Male 15-19
19:13.92
(9)
19:13.915-19216Male9Long Grove6:12 min/m
106420
Jonathan KeableJonathan Keable
#6420 Male 20-24
19:22.43
(10)
19:22.420-24324Male10Barrington6:14 min/m
116289
Taylor FrishmanTaylor Frishman
#6289 Male 15-19
19:23.43
(11)
19:23.415-19318Male11Tampa6:15 min/m
126129
Samuel BraySamuel Bray
#6129 Male 20-24
19:29.84
(12)
19:29.820-24421Male12Maple Grove6:17 min/m
136655
Christine PacewiczChristine Pacewicz
#6655 Female Winner
19:30.01
(1)
19:30.0Winner125Female1East Lansing6:17 min/m
146801
Brendon SmithBrendon Smith
#6801 Male 25-29
19:45.71
(13)
19:45.725-29126Male13Evanston6:22 min/m
156404
Jeffrey JosephJeffrey Joseph
#6404 Male 40-44
19:52.11
(14)
19:52.140-44141Male14Buffalo Grove6:24 min/m
166174
Cameron CoffeyCameron Coffey
#6174 Male 14&Und
19:55.22
(15)
19:55.214&Und214Male15Buffalo Grove6:25 min/m
176787
Scott SimanekScott Simanek
#6787 Male 45-49
20:00.71
(16)
20:00.745-49145Male16Long Grove6:27 min/m
186641
Sammy OhSammy Oh
#6641 Male 15-19
20:04.74
(17)
20:04.715-19419Male17Kildeer6:28 min/m
196396
Megan JanezicMegan Janezic
#6396 Female Winner
20:05.22
(2)
20:05.2Winner225Female2Libertyville6:28 min/m
206512
Simon LumbySimon Lumby
#6512 Male 15-19
20:12.65
(18)
20:12.615-19515Male18Northbrook6:31 min/m
216065
Constantino AliviaConstantino Alivia
#6065 Male 15-19
20:14.56
(19)
20:14.515-19615Male19Hawthorn Woods6:31 min/m
227988
Tim McmahonTim Mcmahon
#7988 Male 45-49
20:16.32
(20)
20:16.345-49248Male20Mundelein6:32 min/m
236542
Tyler MarovitzTyler Marovitz
#6542 Male 15-19
20:19.77
(21)
20:19.715-19719Male21Northbrook6:33 min/m
245105
Blake GarrelsBlake Garrels
#5105 Male 14&Und
20:19.93
(22)
20:19.914&Und314Male22Barrington6:33 min/m
256654
Connor OwensConnor Owens
#6654 Male 15-19
20:25.08
(23)
20:25.015-19818Male23Flower Mound6:35 min/m
266092
Veralynn BergVeralynn Berg
#6092 Female Winner
20:27.73
(3)
20:27.7Winner358Female3Carol Stream6:36 min/m
276836
Robert StraussRobert Strauss
#6836 Male 30-34
20:29.52
(24)
20:29.530-34231Male24Deerfield6:36 min/m
286327
Anna GrayAnna Gray
#6327 Female 15-19
20:29.91
(4)
20:29.915-19119Female4Grayslake6:36 min/m
296639
John OhJohn Oh
#6639 Male 45-49
20:30.63
(25)
20:30.645-49346Male25Kildeer6:36 min/m
306618
Dylan MyersDylan Myers
#6618 Male 14&Und
20:32.04
(26)
20:32.014&Und412Male26Lake Zurich6:37 min/m
316611
David MovitzDavid Movitz
#6611 Male 15-19
20:32.29
(27)
20:32.215-19918Male27Lincolnshire6:37 min/m
326792
Shannon SkeochShannon Skeoch
#6792 Female 15-19
20:32.62
(5)
20:32.615-19218Female5Vernon Hills6:37 min/m
336814
Cameron SpragueCameron Sprague
#6814 Male 14&Und
20:34.45
(28)
20:34.414&Und514Male28Kildeer6:38 min/m
346779
Margaret ShuttsMargaret Shutts
#6779 Female 15-19
20:34.83
(6)
20:34.815-19316Female6Libertyville6:38 min/m
356328
Patrick GrayPatrick Gray
#6328 Male 20-24
20:37.55
(29)
20:37.520-24523Male29Grayslake6:39 min/m
366896
Bob WangardBob Wangard
#6896 Male 40-44
20:37.62
(30)
20:37.640-44243Male30Milwaukee6:39 min/m
376506
Huaqing LiuHuaqing Liu
#6506 Male 50-54
20:45.81
(31)
20:45.850-54152Male31Buffalo Grove6:41 min/m
386275
Mitchell FisterMitchell Fister
#6275 Male 14&Und
20:49.76
(32)
20:49.714&Und614Male32Buffalo Grove6:43 min/m
396934
Bradick YoungBradick Young
#6934 Male 35-39
20:50.91
(33)
20:50.935-39136Male33Bartlett6:43 min/m
406730
Charlie RogersCharlie Rogers
#6730 Male 14&Und
20:58.07
(34)
20:58.014&Und711Male34Vernon Hills6:45 min/m
416425
Riley KeatingRiley Keating
#6425 Male 15-19
20:58.910
(35)
20:58.915-191015Male35Streamwood6:46 min/m
426230
Reed DeludeReed Delude
#6230 Male 15-19
20:59.411
(36)
20:59.415-191116Male36Libertyville6:46 min/m
436929
Jonathan WongJonathan Wong
#6929 Male 15-19
21:08.112
(37)
21:08.115-191219Male37Grayslake6:49 min/m
445003
Joel AguilarJoel Aguilar
#5003 Male 35-39
21:14.72
(38)
21:14.735-39239Male38Palatine6:51 min/m
456175
Martin CoffeyMartin Coffey
#6175 Male 45-49
21:17.04
(39)
21:17.045-49447Male39Buffalo Grove6:51 min/m
466708
Hannah RayHannah Ray
#6708 Female 15-19
21:18.34
(7)
21:18.315-19415Female7Vernon Hills6:52 min/m
476672
Michael PekovitchMichael Pekovitch
#6672 Male 25-29
21:23.02
(40)
21:23.025-29225Male40Milwaukee6:53 min/m
486081
Chris BartosikChris Bartosik
#6081 Male 45-49
21:25.45
(41)
21:25.445-49547Male41Buffalo Grove6:54 min/m
496378
Stephanie HornStephanie Horn
#6378 Female 30-34
21:27.01
(8)
21:27.030-34130Female8Chicago6:55 min/m
506623
Cristobal NavarroCristobal Navarro
#6623 Male 50-54
21:27.62
(42)
21:27.650-54254Male42North Chicago6:55 min/m
Page 1 of 55 (2708 items)