Long Grove Turkey Trot
November 28, 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 15 (704 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPace
15230
Ryan MoncrieffRyan Moncrieff
#5230 Male Winner
26:00.71
(1)
26:00.7Winner126Male1Columbus5:14 min/m
25553
Jeff GlatzJeff Glatz
#5553 Male Winner
27:22.12
(2)
27:22.1Winner220Male2Barrington5:30 min/m
35675
Peter CoffeyPeter Coffey
#5675 Male Winner
27:40.23
(3)
27:40.2Winner327Male3Chicago5:34 min/m
45240
Alex BeckermanAlex Beckerman
#5240 Male 15-19
28:09.41
(4)
28:09.415-19119Male4Long Grove5:39 min/m
55540
Kevin LoftusKevin Loftus
#5540 Male 15-19
28:21.72
(5)
28:21.715-19215Male5Kildeer5:42 min/m
65108
Matthew SchwartzMatthew Schwartz
#5108 Male 15-19
28:53.13
(6)
28:53.115-19319Male6Lake Zurich5:48 min/m
75186
Patrick HartPatrick Hart
#5186 Male 15-19
28:53.14
(7)
28:53.115-19417Male7Lake Zurich5:48 min/m
85642
Brian WakefieldBrian Wakefield
#5642 Male 40-44
29:02.31
(8)
29:02.340-44143Male8Vernon Hills5:50 min/m
95318
Chris CogswellChris Cogswell
#5318 Male 25-29
29:35.01
(9)
29:35.025-29127Male9Barrington5:57 min/m
105248
Eric SchneiderEric Schneider
#5248 Male 25-29
29:35.32
(10)
29:35.325-29226Male10San Francisco5:57 min/m
115543
Jared RipoliJared Ripoli
#5543 Male 20-24
30:15.21
(11)
30:15.220-24123Male11Deer Park6:05 min/m
125396
Zach SchneiderZach Schneider
#5396 Male 20-24
30:15.82
(12)
30:15.820-24221Male12Mundelein6:05 min/m
135435
Danny SotoDanny Soto
#5435 Male 15-19
30:24.75
(13)
30:24.715-19519Male13Palatine6:07 min/m
145547
Jaison WilliamsJaison Williams
#5547 Male 45-49
30:49.81
(14)
30:49.845-49147Male14Buffalo Grove6:12 min/m
154946
Steve SzaboSteve Szabo
#4946 Male 40-44
31:03.82
(15)
31:03.840-44240Male15Lake Zurich6:15 min/m
165688
Chip HarkleroadChip Harkleroad
#5688 Male 35-39
31:37.11
(16)
31:37.135-39138Male16Libertyville6:21 min/m
175233
Charles MathisonCharles Mathison
#5233 Male 40-44
31:38.93
(17)
31:38.940-44340Male17Libertyville6:22 min/m
185437
Michael BlaneyMichael Blaney
#5437 Male 30-34
31:52.31
(18)
31:52.330-34131Male18Barrington6:24 min/m
195445
Mike RichardsonMike Richardson
#5445 Male 30-34
31:58.22
(19)
31:58.230-34233Male19Grayslake6:25 min/m
205487
Kenneth GriffinKenneth Griffin
#5487 Male 30-34
31:59.83
(20)
31:59.830-34334Male20Chicago6:26 min/m
215283
Steven ImmenSteven Immen
#5283 Male 30-34
32:12.14
(21)
32:12.130-34433Male21Buffalo Grove6:28 min/m
225596
Danny BarteltDanny Bartelt
#5596 Male 15-19
32:22.76
(22)
32:22.715-19619Male22Wheeling6:30 min/m
235371
Michael SimanekMichael Simanek
#5371 Male 40-44
32:23.74
(23)
32:23.740-44440Male23Chicago6:31 min/m
245359
Trey SatoTrey Sato
#5359 Male 14&Und
32:26.21
(24)
32:26.214&Und114Male24Round Lake6:31 min/m
255426
Thomas TranThomas Tran
#5426 Male 15-19
32:38.37
(25)
32:38.315-19718Male25Deer Park6:34 min/m
265340
Bree BoguckiBree Bogucki
#5340 Female Winner
32:45.61
(1)
32:45.6Winner122Female1Cary6:35 min/m
275636
David StascavageDavid Stascavage
#5636 Male 50-54
32:49.01
(26)
32:49.050-54150Male26Minneapolis6:36 min/m
285712
Grace O'connellGrace O'connell
#5712 Female Winner
33:14.32
(2)
33:14.3Winner213Female2Lake Zurich6:41 min/m
295713
Seamus O'connellSeamus O'connell
#5713 Male 15-19
33:14.78
(27)
33:14.715-19815Male27Lake Zurich6:41 min/m
305137
Dave WestonDave Weston
#5137 Male 45-49
33:29.42
(28)
33:29.445-49248Male28Bentonville6:44 min/m
315196
Jeffrey JosephJeffrey Joseph
#5196 Male 40-44
33:45.35
(29)
33:45.340-44544Male29Long Grove6:47 min/m
324981
Kevin StewardKevin Steward
#4981 Male 45-49
33:50.83
(30)
33:50.845-49349Male30Libertyville6:48 min/m
335563
Aaron WhitmerAaron Whitmer
#5563 Male 40-44
33:51.46
(31)
33:51.440-44640Male31Chicago6:48 min/m
345357
Ty SatoTy Sato
#5357 Male 15-19
34:02.29
(32)
34:02.215-19918Male32Round Lake6:50 min/m
355403
Jan PrchlikJan Prchlik
#5403 Male 40-44
34:03.17
(33)
34:03.140-44742Male33Arlington Heights6:51 min/m
365604
Ross ChapmanRoss Chapman
#5604 Male 30-34
34:10.35
(34)
34:10.330-34534Male34Arlington Heights6:52 min/m
375398
Andrew BrandtAndrew Brandt
#5398 Male 14&Und
34:18.02
(35)
34:18.014&Und213Male35Vernon Hills6:54 min/m
385718
James MarklandJames Markland
#5718 Male 25-29
34:35.83
(36)
34:35.825-29325Male36Skokie6:57 min/m
395066
Jack WardJack Ward
#5066 Male 15-19
34:37.410
(37)
34:37.415-191015Male37Barrington6:57 min/m
405507
Russell LundRussell Lund
#5507 Male 55-59
34:39.11
(38)
34:39.155-59156Male38Long Grove6:58 min/m
414953
Grant HamptonGrant Hampton
#4953 Male 15-19
34:41.211
(39)
34:41.215-191117Male39Vernon Hills6:58 min/m
424970
Kevin GondekKevin Gondek
#4970 Male 35-39
34:43.42
(40)
34:43.435-39237Male40Des Plaines6:59 min/m
435528
Paul KonjuchPaul Konjuch
#5528 Male 30-34
34:45.36
(41)
34:45.330-34633Male41Arlington Heights6:59 min/m
445429
Jack BartzJack Bartz
#5429 Male 15-19
34:50.812
(42)
34:50.815-191218Male42Mundelein7:00 min/m
455103
Rafael ArreolaRafael Arreola
#5103 Male 45-49
34:53.14
(43)
34:53.145-49449Male43Palatine7:01 min/m
465720
Annie JensenAnnie Jensen
#5720 Female Winner
35:05.13
(3)
35:05.1Winner341Female3Denver7:03 min/m
475298
Aaron HopkinsAaron Hopkins
#5298 Male 35-39
35:06.73
(44)
35:06.735-39338Male44Elgin7:03 min/m
484980
Ian StewardIan Steward
#4980 Male 14&Und
35:07.33
(45)
35:07.314&Und314Male45Libertyville7:04 min/m
495716
Peter AmbergPeter Amberg
#5716 Male 40-44
35:09.28
(46)
35:09.240-44842Male46Lake Zurich7:04 min/m
505180
Matthew DistelMatthew Distel
#5180 Male 40-44
35:11.59
(47)
35:11.540-44940Male47Libertyville7:04 min/m
Page 1 of 15 (704 items)