Long Grove Turkey Trot
November 28, 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 46 (2256 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPace
11638
Tyler PolakTyler Polak
#1638 Male Winner
16:02.81
(1)
16:02.8Winner118Male1Wheeling5:10 min/m
21363
Paddy FurlongPaddy Furlong
#1363 Male Winner
16:23.52
(2)
16:23.5Winner218Male2Barrington5:17 min/m
32041
Noah KaderaNoah Kadera
#2041 Male Winner
17:08.53
(3)
17:08.5Winner329Male3Brookfield5:31 min/m
41482
Michael ConnollyMichael Connolly
#1482 Male 30-34
17:21.11
(4)
17:21.130-34132Male4Elk Grove Village5:35 min/m
51464
Gavin KafkakisGavin Kafkakis
#1464 Male 15-19
17:52.71
(5)
17:52.715-19116Male5Mount Prospect5:46 min/m
62027
Joseph MarcinJoseph Marcin
#2027 Male 35-39
17:54.31
(6)
17:54.335-39135Male6Arlington Heights5:46 min/m
71721
Danny HeidtkeDanny Heidtke
#1721 Male 30-34
17:58.42
(7)
17:58.430-34232Male7Marina Del Rey5:47 min/m
8972
Akshay GargAkshay Garg
#972 Male 20-24
18:05.81
(8)
18:05.820-24121Male8Arlington Heights5:50 min/m
91360
Nathan GarciaNathan Garcia
#1360 Male 15-19
18:13.82
(9)
18:13.815-19215Male9Mundelein5:52 min/m
101015
Josh ShancerJosh Shancer
#1015 Male 25-29
18:20.11
(10)
18:20.125-29126Male10Chicago5:54 min/m
111753
Dave ShafronDave Shafron
#1753 Male 35-39
18:31.72
(11)
18:31.735-39239Male11Gurnee5:58 min/m
121813
Trevor MayTrevor May
#1813 Male 15-19
18:37.73
(12)
18:37.715-19318Male12Crystal Lake6:00 min/m
131153
Joseph SalviJoseph Salvi
#1153 Male 20-24
18:41.82
(13)
18:41.820-24223Male13Hawthorn Woods6:01 min/m
141328
Aaron PortmanAaron Portman
#1328 Male 15-19
18:45.94
(14)
18:45.915-19419Male14Buffalo Grove6:03 min/m
151713
Christine PacewiczChristine Pacewicz
#1713 Female Winner
18:55.31
(1)
18:55.3Winner128Female1Saginaw6:06 min/m
161105
Adam WituckiAdam Witucki
#1105 Male 25-29
19:03.72
(15)
19:03.725-29226Male15Mundelein6:08 min/m
171410
Owen SmithOwen Smith
#1410 Male 15-19
19:08.15
(16)
19:08.115-19518Male16Milwaukee6:10 min/m
181577
Charlie KummerowCharlie Kummerow
#1577 Male 14&Und
19:11.31
(17)
19:11.314&Und114Male17Arlington Heights6:11 min/m
191602
Megan JanezicMegan Janezic
#1602 Female Winner
19:14.02
(2)
19:14.0Winner228Female2Libertyville6:12 min/m
201025
Angela EpifanoAngela Epifano
#1025 Female Winner
19:26.13
(3)
19:26.1Winner327Female3Chicago6:16 min/m
211184
Stephen MoyStephen Moy
#1184 Male 15-19
19:28.26
(18)
19:28.215-19617Male18Buffalo Grove6:16 min/m
221593
Alex AndersonAlex Anderson
#1593 Male 15-19
19:34.57
(19)
19:34.515-19715Male19Hoffman Estates6:18 min/m
231114
David ClementDavid Clement
#1114 Male 45-49
19:35.61
(20)
19:35.645-49147Male20Lake Zurich6:19 min/m
241549
John HooperJohn Hooper
#1549 Male 30-34
19:38.53
(21)
19:38.530-34334Male21Brooklyn6:20 min/m
251686
Kyle GilboyKyle Gilboy
#1686 Male 15-19
19:39.18
(22)
19:39.115-19819Male22Lake Zurich6:20 min/m
261760
Kenneth MaierKenneth Maier
#1760 Male 60-64
19:39.91
(23)
19:39.960-64160Male23Gurnee6:20 min/m
271125
Shawn PichaShawn Picha
#1125 Male 25-29
19:44.63
(24)
19:44.625-29326Male24Barrington6:22 min/m
281094
Madison TseMadison Tse
#1094 Male 40-44
19:47.81
(25)
19:47.840-44142Male25Deer Park6:23 min/m
291876
Andrew HeymannAndrew Heymann
#1876 Male 25-29
20:00.44
(26)
20:00.425-29429Male26Chicago6:27 min/m
30980
Christopher PearceChristopher Pearce
#980 Male 15-19
20:11.69
(27)
20:11.615-19917Male27Glencoe6:30 min/m
311679
Royce PiscitelloRoyce Piscitello
#1679 Male 15-19
20:13.810
(28)
20:13.815-191018Male28Arlington Heights6:31 min/m
321720
Chris BurnsChris Burns
#1720 Male 35-39
20:15.73
(29)
20:15.735-39338Male29Chicago6:32 min/m
33979
Kate PearceKate Pearce
#979 Female 20-24
20:18.11
(4)
20:18.120-24120Female4Glencoe6:32 min/m
341497
Diego AisaDiego Aisa
#1497 Male 20-24
20:20.13
(30)
20:20.120-24321Male30Hopkins6:33 min/m
352028
Cole BoudreaultCole Boudreault
#2028 Male 14&Und
20:23.02
(31)
20:23.014&Und214Male31Kildeer6:34 min/m
361431
William NackWilliam Nack
#1431 Male 14&Und
20:30.33
(32)
20:30.314&Und312Male32Buffalo Grove6:36 min/m
371446
Dan HammerDan Hammer
#1446 Male 35-39
20:31.84
(33)
20:31.835-39436Male33Minneapolis6:37 min/m
381672
Brad WizcebBrad Wizceb
#1672 Male 15-19
20:35.311
(34)
20:35.315-191117Male34Johnsburg6:38 min/m
391908
Rob MeierRob Meier
#1908 Male 25-29
20:36.85
(35)
20:36.825-29527Male35Buffalo Grove6:38 min/m
401915
Adam KuzebskiAdam Kuzebski
#1915 Male 50-54
20:38.91
(36)
20:38.950-54152Male36Arlington Heights6:39 min/m
41922
Seth FinlaysonSeth Finlayson
#922 Male 40-44
20:45.82
(37)
20:45.840-44242Male37Palatine6:41 min/m
421143
Matthew KarnstedtMatthew Karnstedt
#1143 Male 25-29
20:47.06
(38)
20:47.025-29629Male38Palatine6:42 min/m
431127
Noel BrindiseNoel Brindise
#1127 Female 20-24
20:50.12
(5)
20:50.120-24223Female5Deer Park6:43 min/m
441917
Stuart RandStuart Rand
#1917 Male 15-19
20:51.512
(39)
20:51.515-191217Male39Northfield6:43 min/m
451511
Ryan MoellerRyan Moeller
#1511 Male 25-29
20:51.97
(40)
20:51.925-29728Male40Roselle6:43 min/m
46991
Ian MurrayIan Murray
#991 Male 20-24
20:53.64
(41)
20:53.620-24423Male41Hawthorn Woods6:44 min/m
471776
Kyle SauersKyle Sauers
#1776 Male 45-49
21:00.52
(42)
21:00.545-49248Male42Libertyville6:46 min/m
481740
Jack GazdackaJack Gazdacka
#1740 Male 14&Und
21:02.54
(43)
21:02.514&Und414Male43Elmhurst6:47 min/m
491788
Kristin LoftusKristin Loftus
#1788 Female 15-19
21:09.01
(6)
21:09.015-19115Female6Kildeer6:49 min/m
502060
Hannah LaubachHannah Laubach
#2060 Female 14&Und
21:09.31
(7)
21:09.314&Und114Female7Hawthorn Woods6:49 min/m
Page 1 of 46 (2256 items)