Frosty Rock Challenge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 10, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No *
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
1177001Stacie Allard53:35.540-492348Female81Fort Atkinson17:17 min/m
917003Stacey Piere34:57.130-391634Female59 11:16 min/m
767004Tracy Apkarian32:36.540-491245Female46Johnson Creek10:31 min/m
237005Zane Apkarian24:43.713-19418Male17Johnson Creek7:58 min/m
1137006Karissa Arzenhofer48:18.220-291726Female78Fond Du Lac15:34 min/m
507008Jess Avila28:49.030-39839Female24Sun Prairie9:17 min/m
627011Lindsay Bennett30:18.530-391136Female35Fort Atkinson9:46 min/m
187012Samantha Benson22:38.5Overall314Female3Milton7:18 min/m
727013Anna Bianco-Lefaive31:48.930-391237Female45Whitewater10:15 min/m
887014Bill Bieberitz34:21.740-49347Male32Cambridge11:05 min/m
807015Stacey Bieberitz33:34.840-491547Female50Cambridge10:49 min/m
387016Owen Blackwell27:32.412&Und412Male22Fort Atkinsonf8:53 min/m
357018Joseph Blumer27:23.620-29124Male19Albany8:50 min/m
167019Joel Bradley22:17.630-39436Male14Fort Atkinson7:11 min/m
817021Hayley Brandenburg33:45.120-291025Female51Fort Atkinson10:53 min/m
1077022Angie Brunett46:24.020-291628Female72Evansville14:58 min/m
1167027Jill Dahnert53:33.740-492247Female80Fort Atkinson17:16 min/m
257028Elise Denoyer25:43.220-29122Female8Lake Mills8:17 min/m
907030Katie Dorn34:40.420-291324Female58Fort Atkinson11:11 min/m
987031Dennis Dougherty38:38.750-59458Male33Marengo12:27 min/m
567032Katie Draeger29:44.440-49743Female29Fort Atkinson9:35 min/m
937033Amy Duffrin37:34.540-491647Female61Fort Atkinson12:07 min/m
1037036Jenifer Eilert41:51.030-391834Female68Fort Atkinson13:30 min/m
297037Lanette Ellis26:09.620-29228Female11Whitewater8:26 min/m
327038Robert Ellis26:15.920-29328Female14Whitewater8:28 min/m
687039Sherri Elsner31:01.740-491049Female41Fort Atkinson10:00 min/m
97042Caleb Enger20:20.912&Und312Male9Fort Atkinson6:33 min/m
127043Benjamin Ertman21:35.813-19217Male12Fort Atkinson6:58 min/m
527044Daniel Ertman28:59.412&Und512Male27Fort Atkinson9:21 min/m
547045Jennifer Ertman29:36.940-49641Female27Fort Atkinson9:33 min/m
637050Ann Ganzow30:19.460&Up261Female36Fort Atkinson9:46 min/m
337051Kelly Ganzow27:22.630-39334Female15Fort Atkinson8:49 min/m
77052Owen Geiger20:07.312&Und112Male7Fort Atkinson6:29 min/m
517053Ashley Graf-Galston28:55.430-39934Female25Fort Atkinson9:19 min/m
1057054Sheryl Gruennert43:28.250-59854Female70Johnson Creek14:01 min/m
147055Jason Guernsey22:04.130-39339Male13Janesville7:07 min/m
487057Roger Harmon28:22.550-59352Male26Crystal Lake9:09 min/m
707058Amy Hartwig31:12.420-29925Female43Fort Atkinson10:04 min/m
977060Theresa Hartwig38:05.350-59751Female65Fort Atkinson12:17 min/m
557061Angela Haugen29:42.130-391036Female28Fort Atkinson9:34 min/m
157063Mya Hemling22:09.7Overall214Female2Beaver Dam7:08 min/m
677065Sarah Higgins30:46.820-29826Female40Fort Atkinson9:55 min/m
397066Nicolette Hommen27:37.220-29429Female17Cambridge8:54 min/m
137067Makenzie Hottinger21:46.6Overall115Female1Helenville7:01 min/m
197068Nicholas Hottinger22:55.213-19314Male16Helenville7:23 min/m
217069Laura Huebel24:20.940-49244Female5Jefferson7:51 min/m
367070Ray Hug27:29.150-59259Male20Horicon8:51 min/m
607072Lisa Jensen30:16.450-59555Female33Fort Atkinson9:45 min/m
837073Bayly Jones33:52.820-291120Female53Milton10:55 min/m
37074Brandon Jones19:05.3Overall327Male3Sun Prairie6:09 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
[1]23