Frosty Rock Challenge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 10, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
17180Max Gaitan17:09.9Overall124Male1 5:32 min/m
27175Brian Warren17:53.7Overall254Male2 5:46 min/m
37074Brandon Jones19:05.3Overall327Male3Sun Prairie6:09 min/m
47124Cory Pfeifer19:15.513-19116Male4Fort Atkinson6:12 min/m
57117David Nowotny19:49.740-49142Male5Fort Atkinson6:23 min/m
67193Josh Lee19:58.230-39133Male6 6:26 min/m
77052Owen Geiger20:07.312&Und112Male7Fort Atkinson6:29 min/m
87103Michael Molthen20:08.012&Und212Male8Fort Atkinson6:29 min/m
97042Caleb Enger20:20.912&Und312Male9Fort Atkinson6:33 min/m
107150Eric Swanson20:49.930-39232Male10Seattle6:43 min/m
117111Gary Niesen21:32.450-59157Male11Jefferson6:56 min/m
127043Benjamin Ertman21:35.813-19217Male12Fort Atkinson6:58 min/m
137067Makenzie Hottinger21:46.6Overall115Female1Helenville7:01 min/m
147055Jason Guernsey22:04.130-39339Male13Janesville7:07 min/m
157063Mya Hemling22:09.7Overall214Female2Beaver Dam7:08 min/m
167019Joel Bradley22:17.630-39436Male14Fort Atkinson7:11 min/m
177190Neal Frauenfelder22:37.160&Up163Male15 7:17 min/m
187012Samantha Benson22:38.5Overall314Female3Milton7:18 min/m
197068Nicholas Hottinger22:55.213-19314Male16Helenville7:23 min/m
207159Laura Wagner23:01.340-49140Female4Milton7:25 min/m
217069Laura Huebel24:20.940-49244Female5Jefferson7:51 min/m
227102Erin Mettert24:34.340-49340Female6Madison7:55 min/m
237005Zane Apkarian24:43.713-19418Male17Johnson Creek7:58 min/m
247135Erin Romagna24:58.830-39132Female7Lake Mills8:03 min/m
257028Elise Denoyer25:43.220-29122Female8Lake Mills8:17 min/m
267163Stephen Windham25:45.930-39533Male18Fort Atkinson8:18 min/m
277131Shari Rampenthal25:53.150-59156Female9Beloit8:21 min/m
287075Karen Jones26:02.640-49448Female10Chicago8:24 min/m
297037Lanette Ellis26:09.620-29228Female11Whitewater8:26 min/m
307080Josie Kincaid26:12.230-39237Female12Fort Atkinson8:27 min/m
317186Karen Denoyer26:14.350-59250Female13 8:27 min/m
327038Robert Ellis26:15.920-29328Female14Whitewater8:28 min/m
337051Kelly Ganzow27:22.630-39334Female15Fort Atkinson8:49 min/m
347094Patricia Lutter27:22.630-39437Female16New Berlin8:49 min/m
357018Joseph Blumer27:23.620-29124Male19Albany8:50 min/m
367070Ray Hug27:29.150-59259Male20Horicon8:51 min/m
377079Hayden Kincaid27:30.713-19513Male21Fort Atkinson8:52 min/m
387016Owen Blackwell27:32.412&Und412Male22Fort Atkinsonf8:53 min/m
397066Nicolette Hommen27:37.220-29429Female17Cambridge8:54 min/m
407146Todd Steindorf27:39.730-39639Male23Fort Atkinson8:55 min/m
417123Lawrence Parkhill27:44.760&Up266Male24Chicago8:57 min/m
427104Martha Moran27:45.013-19113Female18Fort Atkinson8:57 min/m
437084Ashley Kuehl27:52.730-39530Female19Fort Atkinson8:59 min/m
447085Dan Kuehl27:56.730-39731Male25Fort Atkinson9:00 min/m
457161Chris Watson28:07.440-49547Female20Janesville9:04 min/m
467145Ruth Steadman28:14.050-59356Female21Darien9:06 min/m
477086Ashlee Kunkel28:15.430-39632Female22Milton9:06 min/m
487057Roger Harmon28:22.550-59352Male26Crystal Lake9:09 min/m
497076Ashley Kammer28:45.030-39732Female23Fort Atkinson9:16 min/m
507008Jess Avila28:49.030-39839Female24Sun Prairie9:17 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
[1]23