Pleasant Prairie USAT Cup Triathlons
June 2, 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
PosBib NoShareNameNameTimeTimeAgeGenderClubCityStateCountrySwimT1CycleT2Run
1317
Drew ShellenbergerDrew Shellenberger
#317 Male
55:38.655:38.617MaleunattachedIndianapolisIndianaUSA 8:47.026.128:47.921.517:15.9
2305
Cavan WilsonCavan Wilson
#305 Male
56:43.656:43.619MaleunattachedMiamiFloridaUSA 9:16.730.829:49.522.016:44.5
3358
Ben DeweerdtBen Deweerdt
#358 Male
56:58.256:58.217MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamHoffman EstatesIllinoisUSA 9:13.731.729:55.516.417:00.6
4343
Andrew FlynnAndrew Flynn
#343 Male
57:12.457:12.416MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamWilmetteIllinoisUSA 9:14.733.829:52.917.617:13.2
5346
Mac HowieMac Howie
#346 Male
57:16.057:16.017MaleMultisport ExplosionDunwoodyGeorgiaUSA 9:10.433.429:54.724.417:13.0
6366
Jack DeweerdtJack Deweerdt
#366 Male
57:19.157:19.118MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamHoffman EstatesIllinoisUSA 8:51.828.130:18.021.217:19.8
7352
Ethan NordmanEthan Nordman
#352 Male
57:27.857:27.816MaleMultisport ExplosionHoschtonGeorgiaUSA 9:19.027.729:52.021.317:27.6
8334
Lane HollisLane Hollis
#334 Male
57:32.457:32.417MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team DaltonGeorgiaUSA 9:09.725.130:02.917.017:37.5
9303
Carter BrandCarter Brand
#303 Male
57:35.657:35.617MaleeNRG PerformanceCastle PinesColoradoUSA 9:08.836.729:54.522.017:33.5
10367
Eli HoppenfeldEli Hoppenfeld
#367 Male
57:44.057:44.016MaleMultisport ExplosionAtlantaGeorgiaUSA 9:17.333.329:48.619.117:45.6
11326
Esteban TibochaEsteban Tibocha
#326 Male
57:55.157:55.117Male3skyUnion CityNew JerseyUSA 9:35.033.330:14.620.817:11.2
12345
Hunter SmithHunter Smith
#345 Male
58:11.358:11.319MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team BrookhavenGeorgiaUSA 9:27.025.829:49.821.618:06.9
13368
Drew KroekerDrew Kroeker
#368 Male
58:15.158:15.118MalePEAK MultisportColorado SpringsColoradoUSA 9:27.730.630:24.121.317:31.2
14313
Keller NorlandKeller Norland
#313 Male
58:25.958:25.916MaleStrive Youth and Junior TeamCorvallisOregonUSA 9:18.028.530:37.018.217:44.1
15340
Zane GrenobleZane Grenoble
#340 Male
58:29.158:29.119MaleTTS Jr ElitePlaya Del ReyCaliforniaUSA 9:01.429.330:12.222.718:23.3
16364
Justin LorenzJustin Lorenz
#364 Male
58:37.258:37.218MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamDundeeIllinoisUSA 9:11.034.029:53.118.818:40.1
17338
Kasey CopleyKasey Copley
#338 Male
58:50.158:50.116MaleT3Multisports EliteCedar ParkTexasUSA 9:01.732.030:06.718.018:51.5
18332
Daniel GossowDaniel Gossow
#332 Male
59:12.759:12.716MaleSuperkids Multisport WaynePennsylvaniaUSA 9:25.630.529:40.318.919:17.3
19318
William LocascioWilliam Locascio
#318 Male
1:00:10.61:00:10.617MaleeNRG PerformanceDenverColoradoUSA 9:22.936.430:22.425.519:23.3
20311
Aidan LandrumAidan Landrum
#311 Male
1:00:17.41:00:17.416MaleMultisport ExplosionWatkinsvilleGeorgiaUSA 10:05.531.531:41.221.117:37.8
21307
Jack PetersonJack Peterson
#307 Male
1:00:31.11:00:31.116MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team O FallonIllinoisUSA 10:19.835.931:28.324.517:42.5
22312
Carson MccombCarson Mccomb
#312 Male
1:00:40.41:00:40.419MaleManitoba Triathlon CentreBrandonManitobaCAN 9:35.327.730:20.819.819:56.6
23361
Ricky DunganRicky Dungan
#361 Male
1:01:07.11:01:07.119MaleAll Out MultiSportWilmingtonOhioUSA 9:37.733.030:09.020.220:27.0
24301
Jake BooherJake Booher
#301 Male
1:01:18.61:01:18.617MaleTri4Him JETSouthlakeTexasUSA 10:00.434.830:48.022.719:32.6
25322
Chase SeeboharChase Seebohar
#322 Male
1:01:27.41:01:27.418MaleeNRG PerformanceLittletonColoradoUSA 9:23.333.231:24.221.619:45.0
26355
Reed LeggReed Legg
#355 Male
1:01:28.11:01:28.117MaleTriton Elite MultisportOdessaFloridaUSA 9:54.736.130:48.421.219:47.5
27341
Aidan WhiteAidan White
#341 Male
1:01:41.71:01:41.718MaleHyperspeed Las VegasLas VegasNevadaUSA 9:23.728.532:28.125.718:55.5
28339
Tyler KennyTyler Kenny
#339 Male
1:01:45.41:01:45.419MaleT.A.F. Racing BlauveltNew YorkUSA 9:46.231.731:59.822.819:04.8
29350
Taj HutchinsonTaj Hutchinson
#350 Male
1:02:04.11:02:04.116MaleMachine M3Mc LeanVirginiaUSA 10:12.230.131:30.623.219:27.7
30357
Sean ZaidiSean Zaidi
#357 Male
1:02:17.61:02:17.619MaleE3 Endurance TeamKernersvilleNorth CarolinaUSA 10:27.137.032:49.822.018:01.5
31356
Alexander TanAlexander Tan
#356 Male
1:02:30.81:02:30.819MaleEndorphin Fitness CharlottesvilleVirginiaUSA 10:01.029.731:51.423.819:44.7
32336
Zachary BakerZachary Baker
#336 Male
1:02:43.91:02:43.916MaleGet Fit FamiliesHarmonyPennsylvaniaUSA 10:04.731.531:33.521.420:12.7
33306
Justin KahnJustin Kahn
#306 Male
1:02:51.41:02:51.417MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Pompano BeachFloridaUSA 10:24.434.731:18.520.420:13.2
34310
Alex LarriveeAlex Larrivee
#310 Male
1:02:53.11:02:53.117MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamGrayslakeIllinoisUSA 10:15.134.931:28.129.020:05.9
35330
Tyler PachudaTyler Pachuda
#330 Male
1:03:09.91:03:09.916MaleSuperkids Multisport West ChesterPennsylvaniaUSA 10:57.232.031:43.423.319:33.7
36309
Jacob HatcherJacob Hatcher
#309 Male
1:03:19.71:03:19.719MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team DicksonTennesseeUSA 11:15.635.432:26.025.718:36.9
37360
Juan GonzalezJuan Gonzalez
#360 Male
1:03:25.41:03:25.419MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamChicagoIllinoisUSA 10:38.534.731:54.426.619:51.0
38302
Brock DrengenbergBrock Drengenberg
#302 Male
1:03:42.91:03:42.917MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamDixonIllinoisUSA 9:49.240.133:26.720.619:26.1
39335
Jacob CarignanJacob Carignan
#335 Male
1:04:08.11:04:08.118MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamCarpentersvilleIllinoisUSA 9:38.238.132:02.424.521:24.7
40316
Jack BossJack Boss
#316 Male
1:04:45.61:04:45.617MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamDixonIllinoisUSA 10:28.235.231:13.426.222:02.5
41333
Andre PonsotAndre Ponsot
#333 Male
1:04:50.81:04:50.818MaleTeam AcornTerre HauteIndianaUSA 10:13.937.633:22.526.220:10.4
42314
Logan MchenryLogan Mchenry
#314 Male
1:05:06.01:05:06.016MaleMC EliteHatfieldPennsylvaniaUSA 10:14.931.733:26.818.120:34.2
43331
Carson DeichmanCarson Deichman
#331 Male
1:05:12.11:05:12.116MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team MankatoMinnesotaUSA 11:17.036.732:55.320.020:03.0
44323
Nicholas LuchtNicholas Lucht
#323 Male
1:05:22.41:05:22.417MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team CliveIowaUSA 10:40.235.632:55.420.420:50.6
45353
Easton GrayEaston Gray
#353 Male
1:05:37.41:05:37.416MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team DaltonGeorgiaUSA 10:29.329.433:14.221.021:03.4
46362
Owen FixOwen Fix
#362 Male
1:05:59.91:05:59.917MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team IndianolaIowaUSA 10:14.745.433:55.619.620:44.4
47319
Collin BraatzCollin Braatz
#319 Male
1:06:09.31:06:09.318MaleSBR Training and CoachingOregonWisconsinUSA 10:17.533.631:32.233.823:12.0
48320
Nicolas Jara De La MazaNicolas Jara De La Maza
#320 Male
1:06:17.41:06:17.418MaleTriton Elite MultisportBoca RatonFloridaUSA 10:35.941.633:34.423.521:01.9
49348
Jackson GarrJackson Garr
#348 Male
1:07:13.61:07:13.618MaleTri4Him JETColleyvilleTexasUSA 11:17.529.433:13.835.121:37.6
50347
Evan VanbrocklinEvan Vanbrocklin
#347 Male
1:07:58.91:07:58.916MaleBAM JuniorsSalt Lake CityUtahUSA 9:18.456.434:06.431.023:06.5
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)