Pleasant Prairie USAT Cup Triathlons
June 2, 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeAgeGenderClubCityStateCountrySwimT1CycleT2Run
1317
Drew Shellenberger55:38.617MaleunattachedIndianapolisIndianaUSA 8:47.026.128:47.921.517:15.9
2305
Cavan Wilson56:43.619MaleunattachedMiamiFloridaUSA 9:16.730.829:49.522.016:44.5
3358
Ben Deweerdt56:58.217MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamHoffman EstatesIllinoisUSA 9:13.731.729:55.516.417:00.6
4343
Andrew Flynn57:12.416MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamWilmetteIllinoisUSA 9:14.733.829:52.917.617:13.2
5346
Mac Howie57:16.017MaleMultisport ExplosionDunwoodyGeorgiaUSA 9:10.433.429:54.724.417:13.0
6366
Jack Deweerdt57:19.118MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamHoffman EstatesIllinoisUSA 8:51.828.130:18.021.217:19.8
7352
Ethan Nordman57:27.816MaleMultisport ExplosionHoschtonGeorgiaUSA 9:19.027.729:52.021.317:27.6
8334
Lane Hollis57:32.417MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team DaltonGeorgiaUSA 9:09.725.130:02.917.017:37.5
9303
Carter Brand57:35.617MaleeNRG PerformanceCastle PinesColoradoUSA 9:08.836.729:54.522.017:33.5
10367
Eli Hoppenfeld57:44.016MaleMultisport ExplosionAtlantaGeorgiaUSA 9:17.333.329:48.619.117:45.6
11326
Esteban Tibocha57:55.117Male3skyUnion CityNew JerseyUSA 9:35.033.330:14.620.817:11.2
12345
Hunter Smith58:11.319MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team BrookhavenGeorgiaUSA 9:27.025.829:49.821.618:06.9
13368
Drew Kroeker58:15.118MalePEAK MultisportColorado SpringsColoradoUSA 9:27.730.630:24.121.317:31.2
14313
Keller Norland58:25.916MaleStrive Youth and Junior TeamCorvallisOregonUSA 9:18.028.530:37.018.217:44.1
15340
Zane Grenoble58:29.119MaleTTS Jr ElitePlaya Del ReyCaliforniaUSA 9:01.429.330:12.222.718:23.3
16364
Justin Lorenz58:37.218MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamDundeeIllinoisUSA 9:11.034.029:53.118.818:40.1
17338
Kasey Copley58:50.116MaleT3Multisports EliteCedar ParkTexasUSA 9:01.732.030:06.718.018:51.5
18332
Daniel Gossow59:12.716MaleSuperkids Multisport WaynePennsylvaniaUSA 9:25.630.529:40.318.919:17.3
19318
William Locascio1:00:10.617MaleeNRG PerformanceDenverColoradoUSA 9:22.936.430:22.425.519:23.3
20311
Aidan Landrum1:00:17.416MaleMultisport ExplosionWatkinsvilleGeorgiaUSA 10:05.531.531:41.221.117:37.8
21307
Jack Peterson1:00:31.116MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team O FallonIllinoisUSA 10:19.835.931:28.324.517:42.5
22312
Carson Mccomb1:00:40.419MaleManitoba Triathlon CentreBrandonManitobaCAN 9:35.327.730:20.819.819:56.6
23361
Ricky Dungan1:01:07.119MaleAll Out MultiSportWilmingtonOhioUSA 9:37.733.030:09.020.220:27.0
24301
Jake Booher1:01:18.617MaleTri4Him JETSouthlakeTexasUSA 10:00.434.830:48.022.719:32.6
25322
Chase Seebohar1:01:27.418MaleeNRG PerformanceLittletonColoradoUSA 9:23.333.231:24.221.619:45.0
26355
Reed Legg1:01:28.117MaleTriton Elite MultisportOdessaFloridaUSA 9:54.736.130:48.421.219:47.5
27341
Aidan White1:01:41.718MaleHyperspeed Las VegasLas VegasNevadaUSA 9:23.728.532:28.125.718:55.5
28339
Tyler Kenny1:01:45.419MaleT.A.F. Racing BlauveltNew YorkUSA 9:46.231.731:59.822.819:04.8
29350
Taj Hutchinson1:02:04.116MaleMachine M3Mc LeanVirginiaUSA 10:12.230.131:30.623.219:27.7
30357
Sean Zaidi1:02:17.619MaleE3 Endurance TeamKernersvilleNorth CarolinaUSA 10:27.137.032:49.822.018:01.5
31356
Alexander Tan1:02:30.819MaleEndorphin Fitness CharlottesvilleVirginiaUSA 10:01.029.731:51.423.819:44.7
32336
Zachary Baker1:02:43.916MaleGet Fit FamiliesHarmonyPennsylvaniaUSA 10:04.731.531:33.521.420:12.7
33306
Justin Kahn1:02:51.417MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Pompano BeachFloridaUSA 10:24.434.731:18.520.420:13.2
34310
Alex Larrivee1:02:53.117MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamGrayslakeIllinoisUSA 10:15.134.931:28.129.020:05.9
35330
Tyler Pachuda1:03:09.916MaleSuperkids Multisport West ChesterPennsylvaniaUSA 10:57.232.031:43.423.319:33.7
36309
Jacob Hatcher1:03:19.719MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team DicksonTennesseeUSA 11:15.635.432:26.025.718:36.9
37360
Juan Gonzalez1:03:25.419MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamChicagoIllinoisUSA 10:38.534.731:54.426.619:51.0
38302
Brock Drengenberg1:03:42.917MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamDixonIllinoisUSA 9:49.240.133:26.720.619:26.1
39335
Jacob Carignan1:04:08.118MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamCarpentersvilleIllinoisUSA 9:38.238.132:02.424.521:24.7
40316
Jack Boss1:04:45.617MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamDixonIllinoisUSA 10:28.235.231:13.426.222:02.5
41333
Andre Ponsot1:04:50.818MaleTeam AcornTerre HauteIndianaUSA 10:13.937.633:22.526.220:10.4
42314
Logan Mchenry1:05:06.016MaleMC EliteHatfieldPennsylvaniaUSA 10:14.931.733:26.818.120:34.2
43331
Carson Deichman1:05:12.116MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team MankatoMinnesotaUSA 11:17.036.732:55.320.020:03.0
44323
Nicholas Lucht1:05:22.417MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team CliveIowaUSA 10:40.235.632:55.420.420:50.6
45353
Easton Gray1:05:37.416MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team DaltonGeorgiaUSA 10:29.329.433:14.221.021:03.4
46362
Owen Fix1:05:59.917MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team IndianolaIowaUSA 10:14.745.433:55.619.620:44.4
47319
Collin Braatz1:06:09.318MaleSBR Training and CoachingOregonWisconsinUSA 10:17.533.631:32.233.823:12.0
48320
Nicolas Jara De La Maza1:06:17.418MaleTriton Elite MultisportBoca RatonFloridaUSA 10:35.941.633:34.423.521:01.9
49348
Jackson Garr1:07:13.618MaleTri4Him JETColleyvilleTexasUSA 11:17.529.433:13.835.121:37.6
50347
Evan Vanbrocklin1:07:58.916MaleBAM JuniorsSalt Lake CityUtahUSA 9:18.456.434:06.431.023:06.5
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)