Pleasant Prairie USAT Cup Triathlons
June 2, 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeAgeGenderClubCityStateCountrySwimT1CycleT2Run
1151
Lawson Mcleod29:24.115MaleTriton Elite MultisportLutzFloridaUSA 4:48.933.215:16.018.78:27.0
2105
Blake Harris29:30.915MaleunattachedSanfordManitobaCAN 4:59.939.314:59.724.58:27.3
3122
Steven Cartwright29:42.615MaleTriton Elite MultisportJacksonvilleFloridaUSA 5:07.229.815:32.220.88:12.4
4101
Braxton Legg30:22.014MaleTriton Elite MultisportOdessaFloridaUSA 4:49.234.115:14.821.79:21.9
5112
Jaxson Plumb30:24.514MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Des MoinesIowaUSA 5:02.025.315:39.519.28:58.4
6125
Carson Lane30:27.515MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team AnkenyIowaUSA 5:00.923.015:16.322.59:24.7
7163
Bryson Gates30:31.915MaleMultisport ExplosionCantonGeorgiaUSA 4:51.029.815:18.618.59:33.8
8157
Reese Vannerson30:34.714MaleunattachedSugar LandTexasUSA 5:27.437.715:56.121.18:12.3
9161
Shavit Haiat30:35.615MaleSuperkids Multisport NarberthPennsylvaniaUSA 5:02.424.815:42.823.39:02.1
10104
Ryan Trujillo30:35.814MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team AltoonaIowaUSA 5:32.729.815:08.320.49:04.4
11115
Kevin Lorinc30:42.114MalePlaytri PlanoTexasUSA 5:31.734.215:02.822.69:10.6
12174
Austin Stierman31:06.414MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Polk CityIowaUSA 5:26.725.915:16.721.29:35.6
13139
Marc Petrucci31:15.615MaleMultisport ExplosionLawrencevilleGeorgiaUSA 5:00.529.916:21.021.79:02.3
14170
Stephen Garr31:16.115MaleTri4Him JETColleyvilleTexasUSA 5:25.027.515:18.019.29:46.3
15153
Ben Capozzi31:23.615MaleGet Fit FamiliesCranberry TwpPennsylvaniaUSA 5:18.631.015:51.923.19:18.8
16149
Levi Hill31:31.515MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team AnkenyIowaUSA 5:28.435.115:56.925.79:05.2
17129
Gage Brinker31:42.614MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team West Des MoinesIowaUSA 5:09.727.415:34.327.710:03.3
18158
Eli Derr31:52.615MaleAlpha MultisportAustinTexasUSA 5:30.829.415:07.826.510:17.9
19108
Joseph Harmanos31:55.515MaleGet Fit FamiliesZelienoplePennsylvaniaUSA 5:34.139.716:17.325.58:58.6
20159
Miles Butler32:12.915MaleAero Triathlon TeamNashvilleTennesseeUSA 5:26.033.516:01.622.99:48.8
21120
Gabriel Shreve32:15.415MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team FayettevilleTennesseeUSA 5:08.532.216:54.428.79:11.3
22178
Cael Klinkenborg32:17.914MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team CliveIowaUSA 5:39.928.116:19.019.89:31.0
23143
Owen Evans32:28.814MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team AnkenyIowaUSA 5:24.535.915:57.827.410:03.1
24169
Riley Wessinger32:32.714MaleunattachedAlpharettaGeorgiaUSA 5:01.549.115:21.230.510:50.2
25150
Evan Mahrous32:36.013MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Sioux FallsSouth DakotaUSA 5:21.025.117:12.322.89:14.6
26130
Ethan Stierman32:40.914MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Polk CityIowaUSA 5:51.730.316:35.519.39:23.9
27160
Gabriel Ceniza32:41.515MaleMultisport ExplosionAlpharettaGeorgiaUSA 5:15.931.815:23.837.110:52.8
28165
Connor Polenske32:41.615MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team MilwaukeeWisconsinUSA 6:04.231.516:46.321.88:57.7
29164
Noah Petersen32:41.915MaleGet Fit FamiliesWashingtonPennsylvaniaUSA 5:33.131.616:23.523.49:50.1
30121
Owen Schessler32:42.615MaleGet Fit FamiliesMarsPennsylvaniaUSA 5:39.034.716:49.426.39:13.1
31134
Ryan Hoppenfeld32:50.115MaleMultisport ExplosionAtlantaGeorgiaUSA 5:31.138.316:15.821.210:03.6
32155
Benjamin Szwajcer32:55.715MaleManitoba Triathlon CentreWinnipegManitobaCAN 5:02.835.716:23.039.410:14.7
33177
Jake Adler33:00.313MaleE3 Endurance TeamJamestownNorth CarolinaUSA 5:40.926.516:53.720.29:38.8
34147
Raul Luzardo33:01.115MaleAlpha MultisportSpringTexasUSA 5:19.444.515:55.720.810:40.5
35171
Baden Brown33:05.815MaleMultisport ExplosionGoodlettsvilleTennesseeUSA 5:25.036.315:59.920.910:43.6
36106
Jeremy Hall33:08.913MaleNCTCFayettevilleNorth CarolinaUSA 5:38.627.916:53.421.69:47.2
37148
Allan Engstrom33:18.614MaleMachine M3AnnandaleVirginiaUSA 5:32.926.416:33.123.710:22.2
38131
Ethan Sullivan33:18.613MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team MiamiFloridaUSA 5:42.534.816:42.321.29:57.5
39109
Ryan Lindley33:29.915MaleMachine M3HerndonVirginiaUSA 5:30.438.517:46.420.49:13.9
40132
Mason Oliva33:40.115MaleeNRG PerformanceLittletonColoradoUSA 5:35.230.616:19.732.410:42.0
41116
Samuel West33:42.413MaleGet Fit FamiliesZelienoplePennsylvaniaUSA 5:33.549.417:13.525.59:40.2
42110
Nathaniel Mckillop33:43.613MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamElmhurstIllinoisUSA 6:10.031.017:12.623.59:26.3
43142
Benjamin Larkin33:52.414MaleSuperkids Multisport King Of PrussiaPennsylvaniaUSA 5:33.733.416:56.925.110:22.9
44166
Matt Kremer33:55.813MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamSouth ElginIllinoisUSA 5:47.831.316:41.329.410:25.7
45117
Tate Frost34:02.314MaleEndorphin Fitness SuffolkuffolkVirginiaUSA 5:20.455.316:45.922.210:38.3
46136
Sam Hersick34:03.014MaleGet Fit FamiliesZelienoplePennsylvaniaUSA 5:51.233.217:02.225.510:10.6
47135
Liam Maloney34:07.613MaleTriton Elite MultisportTampaFloridaUSA 5:41.834.716:42.522.910:45.5
48175
Sam Deweerdt34:15.614MaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamHoffman EstatesIllinoisUSA 5:53.744.117:13.324.89:59.4
49119
Jack Rosser34:16.115MaleunattachedWinter GardenFloridaUSA 5:47.034.516:40.821.410:52.3
50172
Vibu Gantalamohini34:22.714MaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team AnkenyIowaUSA 5:37.437.316:43.929.810:54.1
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)