Pleasant Prairie USAT Cup Triathlons
June 2, 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeAgeGenderClubCityStateCountrySwimT1CycleT2Run
271
Sydney Perry34:36.815FemaleGet Fit FamiliesCranberry TwpPennsylvaniaUSA 6:06.833.016:53.021.410:42.2
52
Anna Avila33:03.015FemaleMC EliteOlneyMarylandUSA 5:56.231.416:25.226.39:43.8
563
Gabriella Havron37:59.413FemaleAero Triathlon TeamPegramTennesseeUSA 6:25.934.119:21.925.011:12.3
344
Searcy Mooney35:05.913FemaleMultisport ExplosionNolensvilleTennesseeUSA 5:36.730.418:25.423.110:10.1
325
Emily Woolford35:03.414FemaleMC EliteSykesvilleMarylandUSA 6:17.634.616:41.727.711:01.6
256
Ruth Giblin34:25.915FemaleAero Triathlon TeamOld HickoryTennesseeUSA 5:32.341.516:41.822.611:07.4
707
Kiera Pinto40:05.913FemaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team MaumeeOhioUSA 6:14.648.520:54.030.311:38.2
148
Haley Lexi Harkrider33:53.215FemaleMach 5 RacingSugar LandTexasUSA 6:00.730.517:04.021.79:56.1
479
Azalea Snell37:02.313FemaleMultisport ExplosionLoganvilleGeorgiaUSA 6:25.944.218:47.527.210:37.2
4910
Jessica Lickstein37:07.315FemaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Palm Beach GardensFloridaUSA 6:10.333.117:49.325.512:08.9
6511
Martina Divis39:09.013FemaleunattachedSan DiegoCaliforniaUSA 5:20.043.519:34.529.713:01.2
1012
Agam Horowitz33:28.915FemaleMultisport ExplosionAlpharettaGeorgiaUSA 5:43.434.616:32.428.310:10.1
5113
Sydney Drevlow37:18.113FemaleunattachedMinneapolisMinnesotaUSA 7:10.422.818:26.641.610:36.5
2914
Annalise Williams34:50.714FemaleEndorphin Fitness HerndonVirginiaUSA 5:29.649.817:38.423.310:29.4
6715
Jessica Hernandez39:30.015FemaleMultisport ExplosionBraseltonGeorgiaUSA 5:20.226.721:47.440.411:15.1
4816
Alexandria Meyers37:06.415FemaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamQuincyIllinoisUSA 6:18.536.219:06.230.110:35.2
5517
Kristine Jimenez37:53.013FemaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamAuroraIllinoisUSA 6:04.145.019:19.324.611:19.8
6218
Madison Firlotte38:51.614FemaleManitoba Triathlon CentreSt Franã§ois XavierManitobaCAN 5:38.540.118:46.633.413:12.8
3619
Bridgette Cassidy35:22.514FemaleT.A.F. Racing HoldenMassachusettsUSA 6:23.139.317:29.023.010:28.1
7320
Rheanna Diego43:28.215FemaleTriton Elite MultisportSaint PetersburgFloridaUSA 8:20.151.820:36.029.813:10.2
1621
Maya Reilly33:57.914FemaleAero Triathlon TeamMadisonTennesseeUSA 6:05.239.916:49.721.510:01.4
2622
Mackenzie Mayer34:35.514FemaleMultisport ExplosionAtlantaGeorgiaUSA 5:44.139.417:36.724.710:10.5
3923
Riley Orr35:57.015FemaleGet Fit FamiliesWexfordPennsylvaniaUSA 6:15.842.117:33.827.010:58.1
2824
Lucy Nunziata34:46.213FemaleEndorphin Fitness SuffolkVirginiaUSA 5:41.131.517:25.427.910:40.1
125
Clara James-Heer31:48.813FemaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamGrand RapidsMichiganUSA 5:22.333.616:15.120.39:17.4
1926
Mia Wentzy34:06.313FemaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Sioux FallsSouth DakotaUSA 5:51.541.717:19.322.99:50.7
3127
Anna Filipek34:55.815FemaleMultisport ExplosionAlpharettaGeorgiaUSA 5:51.533.417:42.840.410:07.5
3528
Carsen Johnston35:06.815FemaleEndorphin Fitness HonoluluHawaiiUSA 5:55.854.217:03.530.610:42.5
1329
Alexa Avila33:44.714FemaleMC EliteOlneyMarylandUSA 5:56.535.417:02.927.09:42.8
2030
Marley Andelman34:10.813FemaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamSaint CharlesIllinoisUSA 5:26.143.017:29.031.710:00.7
731
Brenna Zerby33:12.015FemalePlaytri MckinneyTexasUSA 5:49.332.917:09.019.99:20.7
332
Jenna Buchanan32:48.515FemaleMMTT Elite Triathlon TeamBartlettIllinoisUSA 5:12.330.717:14.428.49:22.6
1733
Ella Mickler34:01.815FemaleTriton Elite MultisportJacksonvilleFloridaUSA 5:39.41:03.616:51.727.99:59.0
7234
Jenna Topott40:52.813FemalePlaytri AllenTexasUSA 6:14.636.422:36.525.210:59.9
5435
Sydney Fiore37:47.715FemaleMC EliteHyattsvilleMarylandUSA 6:30.643.017:55.736.812:01.4
836
Clare Anne Dasso33:16.213FemaleAlpha MultisportNew BraunfelsTexasUSA 5:47.034.416:29.520.810:04.3
37
Megan LiWithdrawn14FemaleT.A.F. Racing BostonMassachusettsUSA 8:24.954.8
1838
Sophie Brandwene34:04.415FemaleMC EliteLititzPennsylvaniaUSA 5:38.032.116:47.334.810:32.0
4139
Sasha Emmons36:05.313FemaleMultisport ExplosionCummingGeorgiaUSA 6:29.134.617:31.344.310:45.7
6140
Alana Schmall38:48.114FemaleMC EliteElkridgeMarylandUSA 6:34.138.119:36.632.711:26.4
1541
Gracyn Gruber33:53.414FemaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team BrandonSouth DakotaUSA 5:34.127.316:57.120.510:34.1
4342
Alexandra Gongas36:17.213FemaleGet Fit FamiliesValenciaPennsylvaniaUSA 6:00.134.718:04.326.211:11.7
5343
Ella Galbraith37:47.515FemaleMachine M3ViennaVirginiaUSA 5:54.635.917:28.226.813:21.9
3744
Mikaela Garza35:35.714FemaleAlpha MultisportHelotesTexasUSA 6:30.640.117:56.829.99:58.1
1245
Clarice Spencer33:42.015FemaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team Fort MyersFloridaUSA 5:10.229.116:35.832.710:54.0
646
Andrea Ballestero33:10.215FemaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team ClearwaterFloridaUSA 5:22.437.416:53.921.49:55.1
5947
Maggie Malkoske38:32.914FemaleMTCWinnipegManitobaCAN 6:31.61:08.918:40.333.211:38.7
448
Jaci Sievers32:52.515FemaleZ3 Junior Triathlon Team ElkhornNebraskaUSA 5:37.436.816:37.925.19:35.1
4249
Julia Zalenski36:08.014FemaleGet Fit FamiliesMarsPennsylvaniaUSA 6:23.551.718:42.829.59:40.3
6850
Kennedy Rainwater39:43.513FemaleunattachedBrookfieldWisconsinUSA 5:28.41:08.320:23.845.011:58.0
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)