Deer Park St Paddy's Day Run
March 16, 2019

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameTimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPace
12535
Nicholas Webber33:46.9Winner122Male1Vernon Hills5:26 min/m
22291
Danny Garza38:35.0Winner248Male2Chicago6:13 min/m
32213
Karen Frum39:42.5Winner143Female1Northbrook6:24 min/m
42262
Nicole Herion40:35.2Winner235Female2Mundelein6:32 min/m
52434
Bryan Piscitello40:43.5Winner314Male3Barrington6:34 min/m
62521
Michelle Lata40:45.6Winner338Female3Geneva6:34 min/m
72263
Tom Herion40:47.235-39137Male4Mundelein6:34 min/m
82298
Kimberly Cross40:57.645-49148Female4Arlington Heights6:36 min/m
92492
Joshua Wittenberg41:06.230-34133Male5Palatine6:37 min/m
102363
Robert Desmond41:35.835-39239Male6La Grange6:42 min/m
112313
Cameron Pease42:24.340-44142Male7North Barrington6:50 min/m
122425
Erin Midlowski42:26.730-34130Female5Schaumburg6:50 min/m
132447
Steve Hoelzer42:32.040-44240Male8Schaumburg6:51 min/m
142443
Anatoliy Isayenko42:59.730-34230Male9Lake Zurich6:56 min/m
152358
Jian Li43:04.325-29126Male10Buffalo Grove6:56 min/m
162350
Keith Blankenship43:57.250-54152Male11Lake Zurich7:05 min/m
172314
Nathan Campbell44:19.835-39337Male12Chicago7:09 min/m
182496
Rafael Arreola44:39.545-49149Male13Palatine7:12 min/m
192251
Adam Turner44:44.035-39438Male14Arlington Heights7:12 min/m
202248
Mandi Florip45:04.135-39138Female6Waukegan7:16 min/m
212528
Tony Zaborney45:27.850-54254Male15Buffalo Grove7:19 min/m
222394
Daniel Mosias46:05.330-34330Male16Round Lake7:26 min/m
232254
Timothy Gross46:07.360-64162Male17Barrington7:26 min/m
242429
Paul Kuo46:31.735-39538Male18Lake Zurich7:30 min/m
252548
Jeff Wagner46:33.550-54351Male19West Dundee7:30 min/m
262289
Joanne Wakeman47:08.535-39238Female7Grayslake7:36 min/m
272264
Dhruvil Soni47:16.835-39635Male20Round Lake7:37 min/m
282472
Bradley Wells47:31.330-34433Male21Arlington Heights7:39 min/m
292293
Kevin Liebe48:08.145-49249Male22Round Lake7:45 min/m
302537
Jacek Bury48:11.450-54451Male23Wheeling7:46 min/m
312490
Joshua Smith48:13.630-34532Male24Burlington7:46 min/m
322214
Derek Gau48:17.345-49346Male25Northbrook7:47 min/m
332304
Kate Wolf48:22.425-29127Female8Great Lakes7:48 min/m
342325
Tim Young48:42.550-54554Male26Elmhurst7:51 min/m
352446
Oscar Camuendo Vasquez48:44.130-34632Male27Lake Zurich7:51 min/m
362311
Joe Mcmanus48:49.820-24124Male28Deer Park7:52 min/m
372310
Mary Mcmanus48:56.455-59157Female9Deer Park7:53 min/m
382480
Don Tyer49:04.545-49448Male29Long Grove7:54 min/m
392525
Larry Cass49:05.460-64261Male30Gurnee7:55 min/m
402508
Jim Reome49:08.050-54654Male31Schaumburg7:55 min/m
412280
Mark Spanier49:14.850-54752Male32Mount Prospect7:56 min/m
422294
Tom Newell49:26.640-44343Male33Rolling Meadows7:58 min/m
432544
Delia Bastick49:27.830-34231Female10Algonquin7:58 min/m
442444
Christian Billen49:32.240-44444Male34Lake Zurich7:59 min/m
452562
Brian Leverenz49:52.660-64361Male35Palatine8:02 min/m
462465
Christine Zeifert50:01.335-39335Female11Highwood8:04 min/m
472467
Ilona Hutter50:02.325-29226Female12Hoffman Estates8:04 min/m
482297
Jack Casaccio50:07.614&Und114Male36Palatine8:05 min/m
492324
Bryson Turner50:07.914&Und214Male37Lake Zurich8:05 min/m
502383
Martha Rojas50:09.335-39438Female13Bensenville8:05 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)