Jingle Bell Run - Wheaton
November 17, 2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPaceFinish
1556
Claire Kovarik23:56.8Winner118Female1Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.6
1142
Peyton Hanna17:18.5Winner116Male1Katy5:35 min/m17:19.8
43184
Grant Van Bortel30:02.2Winner151Unknown1Wheaton9:41 min/m30:14.7
2161
Alec Melendez20:40.5Winner213Male2Dundee6:40 min/m20:42.8
16191
Eva Bednard23:56.6Winner216Female2Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.7
3137
Joe Gorup21:02.8Winner352Male3Wheaton6:47 min/m21:06.1
1880
April Howard25:12.1Winner335Female3Geneva8:07 min/m25:14.3
2761
Ellen Whorwell26:44.545-49149Female4Wheaton8:37 min/m26:48.3
4196
Adam Silbernagel21:11.045-49146Male4Batavia6:50 min/m21:12.3
2841
Loryn Heil26:49.714&Under114Female5Sycamore8:39 min/m27:01.5
5181
John Staerk21:17.450-54151Male5Lombard6:52 min/m21:19.6
6183
Austin Timmerman21:28.820-24124Male6Lisle6:55 min/m21:30.1
2936
Jill Anderson26:55.640-44140Female6Sycamore8:41 min/m27:02.9
754
Kaiden Von Schnase21:45.214&Under111Male7Sycamore7:01 min/m21:50.2
30169
Laura Novotny26:55.940-44242Female7Downers Grove8:41 min/m27:06.2
36136
Kristi Giannotti28:23.745-49246Female8Carol Stream9:09 min/m28:38.4
8126
Joey Camp21:55.235-39137Male8Wheaton7:04 min/m21:57.8
993
Bill Gee22:16.250-54252Male9River Forest7:11 min/m22:19.3
3798
Andrea Alvarez28:27.735-39135Female9Geneva9:10 min/m28:38.8
41119
Heather Beckman29:32.245-49345Female10Buffalo Grove9:31 min/m29:46.0
10144
Andrew Hanses22:56.255-59155Male10Geneva7:23 min/m22:58.1
42150
Rachel Kachinsky29:44.015-19116Female11New Lenox9:35 min/m29:55.8
1163
Derek Ridge23:06.335-39235Male11Plainfield7:27 min/m23:13.8
4447
Carrie Mccormick28:37.740-44342Female12Sycamore9:14 min/m30:33.9
12175
Jim Pedersen23:16.950-54351Male12Geneva7:30 min/m23:23.5
46157
Pat Leonard30:57.260-64162Female13Saint Charles9:59 min/m31:14.6
13193
Dave Kurek23:23.135-39336Male13Lombard7:32 min/m23:31.1
47152
Amy Kaminski31:06.745-49447Female14Glen Ellyn10:02 min/m31:19.8
1453
Landon Taylor23:47.814&Under212Male14Sycamore7:40 min/m23:53.8
48182
Carol Stelzer31:16.555-59158Female15Wheaton10:05 min/m31:33.0
17135
Brendan Gaffey24:31.3Unknown10Male15Roselle7:54 min/m24:40.3
49153
Linda Kappas31:24.660-64263Female16Skokie10:07 min/m31:41.1
1981
Scott Naylor25:12.240-44143Male16Batavia8:07 min/m25:14.3
50105
Kathy Pomerleau31:34.155-59257Female17Lake Zurich10:11 min/m31:45.3
20198
Scott Freischlag25:07.514&Under312Male17Plainfield8:06 min/m25:27.3
2137
Max Anderson25:22.414&Under412Male18Sycamore8:11 min/m25:28.8
52140
Isabella Grows31:37.114&Under213Female18Sleepy Hollow10:11 min/m31:51.3
22143
Tyler Hanna25:23.414&Under514Male19Katy8:11 min/m25:32.0
55160
Aldona Mcbain32:27.660-64362Female19Batavia10:28 min/m32:44.1
56117
Pamela Banbury30:34.055-59355Female20Maple Park9:51 min/m32:47.2
23197
Colton Woodring25:33.714&Under611Male20Downers Grove8:14 min/m25:38.3
5942
Bridget Joyce31:01.530-34133Female21Madison10:00 min/m32:57.6
24123
Andy Boyd26:03.550-54454Male21Wheaton8:24 min/m26:08.3
25168
Charlie Novotny26:23.314&Under79Male22Downers Grove8:30 min/m26:27.8
6340
Jeannette Gehrs33:17.040-44443Female22Sycamore10:44 min/m33:25.1
6457
Dina Kovarik33:23.650-54151Female23Downers Grove10:46 min/m33:36.3
26139
Gavin Grganto26:23.214&Under810Male23Downers Grove8:30 min/m26:28.0
65127
Sophie Cassiere33:34.014&Under313Female24Dundee10:49 min/m33:48.3
3192
Ethan Weiner27:10.814&Under910Male24Downers Grove8:46 min/m27:15.6
6659
Jennifer Strezo33:49.645-49546Female25Glen Ellyn10:54 min/m34:08.2
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)