Jingle Bell Run - Wheaton
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 17, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name *
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
Finish
13845Aaliyah Mccormick1:05:02.014&Under814Female74Sycamore20:58 min/m1:06:09.3
13174Adam Rusch56:33.835-39636Male61Urbana18:14 min/m57:55.6
4196Adam Silbernagel21:11.045-49146Male4Batavia6:50 min/m21:12.3
55160Aldona Mcbain32:27.660-64362Female19Batavia10:28 min/m32:44.1
2161Alec Melendez20:40.5Winner213Male2Dundee6:40 min/m20:42.8
124187Allie Vaughn54:18.325-29426Female65Sandwich17:31 min/m54:41.3
1425Amy Jerabek1:06:09.750-541051Female77Bolingbrook21:20 min/m1:06:59.9
47152Amy Kaminski31:06.745-49447Female14Glen Ellyn10:02 min/m31:19.8
10058Amy Mcswane45:08.040-44640Female50Bartlett14:33 min/m45:31.6
3798Andrea Alvarez28:27.735-39135Female9Geneva9:10 min/m28:38.8
69200Andreo Arellano35:00.4Unknown20Male42 11:17 min/m35:05.8
10144Andrew Hanses22:56.255-59155Male10Geneva7:23 min/m22:58.1
11989Andrew Kupisch53:14.130-34131Male58Downers Grove17:10 min/m53:20.7
24123Andy Boyd26:03.550-54454Male21Wheaton8:24 min/m26:08.3
83118Annette Barbato38:47.335-39435Female36Schaumburg12:30 min/m39:14.8
5317Anthony Andrini31:42.145-49448Male34St. Charles10:13 min/m32:01.6
6018Anthony Ficarelli32:39.265-69266Male38Naperville10:32 min/m32:58.0
1880April Howard25:12.1Winner335Female3Geneva8:07 min/m25:14.3
7977Ashley Hayes37:43.535-39335Female33Sycamore12:10 min/m38:26.4
6183Austin Timmerman21:28.820-24124Male6Lisle6:55 min/m21:30.1
10312Bahram Forouhi46:26.855-59455Male50Hinsdale14:58 min/m47:23.6
76156Barbara Krzystofiak36:59.765-69166Female31Roselle11:56 min/m37:15.4
57180Bert Spencer32:43.065-69165Male36Schaumburg10:33 min/m32:55.7
993Bill Gee22:16.250-54252Male9River Forest7:11 min/m22:19.3
34138Bobby Grganto28:22.714&Under1011Male27Downers Grove9:09 min/m28:29.0
17135Brendan Gaffey24:31.3Unknown10Male15Roselle7:54 min/m24:40.3
14046Brian Mccormick1:05:24.440-44444Male64Sycamore21:05 min/m1:06:38.2
5942Bridget Joyce31:01.530-34133Female21Madison10:00 min/m32:57.6
11016Bridget Wrobel50:26.245-491045Female56Geneva16:16 min/m50:36.8
113109Carl Wojciak50:48.040-44342Male55Lockport16:23 min/m51:23.9
48182Carol Stelzer31:16.555-59158Female15Wheaton10:05 min/m31:33.0
4447Carrie Mccormick28:37.740-44342Female12Sycamore9:14 min/m30:33.9
5848Carter Mccormick32:45.614&Under1411Male37Sycamore10:34 min/m32:57.4
25168Charlie Novotny26:23.314&Under79Male22Downers Grove8:30 min/m26:27.8
13566Chris Nelson1:00:26.435-39736Male62Lombard19:29 min/m1:01:52.4
1268Christiana Kapetaneas56:53.315-19315Female66West Chicago18:21 min/m57:19.8
1556Claire Kovarik23:56.8Winner118Female1Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.6
23197Colton Woodring25:33.714&Under611Male20Downers Grove8:14 min/m25:38.3
114110Cynthia Wojciak50:50.640-44742Female58Lockport16:24 min/m51:26.6
13397Danielle Wolven58:41.115-19515Female71Oak Park18:55 min/m59:21.4
13193Dave Kurek23:23.135-39336Male13Lombard7:32 min/m23:31.1
67134Dean Frohling33:41.135-39436Male41Elgin10:51 min/m34:14.1
101104Deb Pasterski45:30.050-54654Female51Green Bay14:40 min/m45:55.0
120151Debbie Kaczmaryn52:57.350-54850Female61Bolingbrook17:04 min/m53:41.2
1163Derek Ridge23:06.335-39235Male11Plainfield7:27 min/m23:13.8
6457Dina Kovarik33:23.650-54151Female23Downers Grove10:46 min/m33:36.3
81130Donna Fagan38:25.655-59458Female34Schaumburg12:23 min/m38:43.9
3291Doug Weiner27:11.745-49247Male25Downers Grove8:46 min/m27:19.1
2761Ellen Whorwell26:44.545-49149Female4Wheaton8:37 min/m26:48.3
71194Ellie Bohner34:57.314&Under49Female27St Charles11:16 min/m35:15.1
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
[1]23
fb