Jingle Bell Run - Wheaton
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 17, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age *
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
Finish
17135Brendan Gaffey24:31.3Unknown10Male15Roselle7:54 min/m24:40.3
94199Saul Arellano40:55.7Unknown30Male49 13:12 min/m41:03.0
69200Andreo Arellano35:00.4Unknown20Male42 11:17 min/m35:05.8
12849Grace Mccormick56:14.314&Under67Female67Sycamore18:08 min/m57:23.3
147108Maci Schneider1:07:58.714&Under97Female80Dekalb21:55 min/m1:08:13.2
7778Paxon Hayes37:30.814&Under168Male45Sycamore12:06 min/m38:11.1
71194Ellie Bohner34:57.314&Under49Female27St Charles11:16 min/m35:15.1
39188Owen Walendzik29:17.614&Under129Male30Wheaton9:26 min/m29:27.3
25168Charlie Novotny26:23.314&Under79Male22Downers Grove8:30 min/m26:27.8
109113Justin Wrobel50:31.614&Under199Male53Geneva16:17 min/m50:35.8
26139Gavin Grganto26:23.214&Under810Male23Downers Grove8:30 min/m26:28.0
3192Ethan Weiner27:10.814&Under910Male24Downers Grove8:46 min/m27:15.6
11887Levi Haubold53:15.414&Under2010Male57Westmont17:10 min/m53:20.6
4090Nathan Matusiak29:24.314&Under1310Male31Downers Grove9:29 min/m29:31.0
10788Nathaniel Haubold48:36.114&Under1711Male51Westmont15:40 min/m48:43.5
23197Colton Woodring25:33.714&Under611Male20Downers Grove8:14 min/m25:38.3
6239Michael Chami33:17.014&Under1511Male40Sycamore10:44 min/m33:25.1
5848Carter Mccormick32:45.614&Under1411Male37Sycamore10:34 min/m32:57.4
754Kaiden Von Schnase21:45.214&Under111Male7Sycamore7:01 min/m21:50.2
34138Bobby Grganto28:22.714&Under1011Male27Downers Grove9:09 min/m28:29.0
35171Russell Oros28:31.214&Under1111Male28Downers Grove9:12 min/m28:37.1
108195Emanuel Beyene50:06.814&Under1812Male52Downers Grove16:09 min/m50:12.9
85114Madison Wrobel39:06.614&Under512Female38Geneva12:36 min/m39:16.9
1453Landon Taylor23:47.814&Under212Male14Sycamore7:40 min/m23:53.8
2137Max Anderson25:22.414&Under412Male18Sycamore8:11 min/m25:28.8
20198Scott Freischlag25:07.514&Under312Male17Plainfield8:06 min/m25:27.3
65127Sophie Cassiere33:34.014&Under313Female24Dundee10:49 min/m33:48.3
52140Isabella Grows31:37.114&Under213Female18Sleepy Hollow10:11 min/m31:51.3
2161Alec Melendez20:40.5Winner213Male2Dundee6:40 min/m20:42.8
22143Tyler Hanna25:23.414&Under514Male19Katy8:11 min/m25:32.0
13738Laura Aviles1:04:58.114&Under714Female73Sycamore20:57 min/m1:06:03.5
2841Loryn Heil26:49.714&Under114Female5Sycamore8:39 min/m27:01.5
13845Aaliyah Mccormick1:05:02.014&Under814Female74Sycamore20:58 min/m1:06:09.3
1268Christiana Kapetaneas56:53.315-19315Female66West Chicago18:21 min/m57:19.8
13397Danielle Wolven58:41.115-19515Female71Oak Park18:55 min/m59:21.4
1142Peyton Hanna17:18.5Winner116Male1Katy5:35 min/m17:19.8
42150Rachel Kachinsky29:44.015-19116Female11New Lenox9:35 min/m29:55.8
16191Eva Bednard23:56.6Winner216Female2Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.7
121185Kearnin Van Bortel53:04.315-19217Female62Wheaton17:07 min/m53:47.5
12986Stephania Kapetaneas56:56.915-19418Female68West Chicago18:22 min/m57:23.7
1556Claire Kovarik23:56.8Winner118Female1Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.6
14172Regina Paparella1:05:28.020-24423Female76Hanover Park21:07 min/m1:06:57.1
139158Tiffany Lutka1:05:31.720-24323Female75Lombard21:08 min/m1:06:31.1
6183Austin Timmerman21:28.820-24124Male6Lisle6:55 min/m21:30.1
86116Lauren Banbury38:26.420-24224Female39Maple Park12:24 min/m39:35.6
68111Rebecca Wojciak34:15.020-24124Female26Lockport11:02 min/m34:50.1
13671Patrick Paparella1:00:24.225-29125Male63Hanover Park19:29 min/m1:01:52.9
123145Rachel Her54:17.925-29325Female64North Aurora17:30 min/m54:41.1
146107Lauren Schneider1:07:55.825-29526Female79Dekalb21:54 min/m1:08:12.5
124187Allie Vaughn54:18.325-29426Female65Sandwich17:31 min/m54:41.3
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
[1]23
fb