Jingle Bell Run - Wheaton
November 17, 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
PosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPaceFinish
13671
Patrick PaparellaPatrick Paparella
#71 Male 25-29
1:00:24.21
(63)
1:00:24.225-29125Male63Hanover Park19:29 min/m1:01:52.9
13566
Chris NelsonChris Nelson
#66 Male 35-39
1:00:26.47
(62)
1:00:26.435-39736Male62Lombard19:29 min/m1:01:52.4
13738
Laura AvilesLaura Aviles
#38 Female 14&Under
1:04:58.17
(73)
1:04:58.114&Under714Female73Sycamore20:57 min/m1:06:03.5
13845
Aaliyah MccormickAaliyah Mccormick
#45 Female 14&Under
1:05:02.08
(74)
1:05:02.014&Under814Female74Sycamore20:58 min/m1:06:09.3
14046
Brian MccormickBrian Mccormick
#46 Male 40-44
1:05:24.44
(64)
1:05:24.440-44444Male64Sycamore21:05 min/m1:06:38.2
14172
Regina PaparellaRegina Paparella
#72 Female 20-24
1:05:28.04
(76)
1:05:28.020-24423Female76Hanover Park21:07 min/m1:06:57.1
139158
Tiffany LutkaTiffany Lutka
#158 Female 20-24
1:05:31.73
(75)
1:05:31.720-24323Female75Lombard21:08 min/m1:06:31.1
14351
Joe MccormickJoe Mccormick
#51 Male 35-39
1:05:53.58
(65)
1:05:53.535-39836Male65Lemont21:15 min/m1:07:07.3
14465
Michelle DunlapMichelle Dunlap
#65 Female 30-34
1:05:56.63
(78)
1:05:56.630-34333Female78Carol Stream21:16 min/m1:07:22.2
1425
Amy JerabekAmy Jerabek
#5 Female 50-54
1:06:09.710
(77)
1:06:09.750-541051Female77Bolingbrook21:20 min/m1:06:59.9
145106
Jarred SchneiderJarred Schneider
#106 Male 35-39
1:07:55.89
(66)
1:07:55.835-39937Male66Dekalb21:54 min/m1:08:12.5
146107
Lauren SchneiderLauren Schneider
#107 Female 25-29
1:07:55.85
(79)
1:07:55.825-29526Female79Dekalb21:54 min/m1:08:12.5
147108
Maci SchneiderMaci Schneider
#108 Female 14&Under
1:07:58.79
(80)
1:07:58.714&Under97Female80Dekalb21:55 min/m1:08:13.2
1142
Peyton HannaPeyton Hanna
#142 Male Winner
17:18.51
(1)
17:18.5Winner116Male1Katy5:35 min/m17:19.8
2161
Alec MelendezAlec Melendez
#161 Male Winner
20:40.52
(2)
20:40.5Winner213Male2Dundee6:40 min/m20:42.8
3137
Joe GorupJoe Gorup
#137 Male Winner
21:02.83
(3)
21:02.8Winner352Male3Wheaton6:47 min/m21:06.1
4196
Adam SilbernagelAdam Silbernagel
#196 Male 45-49
21:11.01
(4)
21:11.045-49146Male4Batavia6:50 min/m21:12.3
5181
John StaerkJohn Staerk
#181 Male 50-54
21:17.41
(5)
21:17.450-54151Male5Lombard6:52 min/m21:19.6
6183
Austin TimmermanAustin Timmerman
#183 Male 20-24
21:28.81
(6)
21:28.820-24124Male6Lisle6:55 min/m21:30.1
754
Kaiden Von SchnaseKaiden Von Schnase
#54 Male 14&Under
21:45.21
(7)
21:45.214&Under111Male7Sycamore7:01 min/m21:50.2
8126
Joey CampJoey Camp
#126 Male 35-39
21:55.21
(8)
21:55.235-39137Male8Wheaton7:04 min/m21:57.8
993
Bill GeeBill Gee
#93 Male 50-54
22:16.22
(9)
22:16.250-54252Male9River Forest7:11 min/m22:19.3
10144
Andrew HansesAndrew Hanses
#144 Male 55-59
22:56.21
(10)
22:56.255-59155Male10Geneva7:23 min/m22:58.1
1163
Derek RidgeDerek Ridge
#63 Male 35-39
23:06.32
(11)
23:06.335-39235Male11Plainfield7:27 min/m23:13.8
12175
Jim PedersenJim Pedersen
#175 Male 50-54
23:16.93
(12)
23:16.950-54351Male12Geneva7:30 min/m23:23.5
13193
Dave KurekDave Kurek
#193 Male 35-39
23:23.13
(13)
23:23.135-39336Male13Lombard7:32 min/m23:31.1
1453
Landon TaylorLandon Taylor
#53 Male 14&Under
23:47.82
(14)
23:47.814&Under212Male14Sycamore7:40 min/m23:53.8
16191
Eva BednardEva Bednard
#191 Female Winner
23:56.62
(2)
23:56.6Winner216Female2Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.7
1556
Claire KovarikClaire Kovarik
#56 Female Winner
23:56.81
(1)
23:56.8Winner118Female1Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.6
17135
Brendan GaffeyBrendan Gaffey
#135 Male Unknown
24:31.31
(15)
24:31.3Unknown10Male15Roselle7:54 min/m24:40.3
20198
Scott FreischlagScott Freischlag
#198 Male 14&Under
25:07.53
(17)
25:07.514&Under312Male17Plainfield8:06 min/m25:27.3
1880
April HowardApril Howard
#80 Female Winner
25:12.13
(3)
25:12.1Winner335Female3Geneva8:07 min/m25:14.3
1981
Scott NaylorScott Naylor
#81 Male 40-44
25:12.21
(16)
25:12.240-44143Male16Batavia8:07 min/m25:14.3
2137
Max AndersonMax Anderson
#37 Male 14&Under
25:22.44
(18)
25:22.414&Under412Male18Sycamore8:11 min/m25:28.8
22143
Tyler HannaTyler Hanna
#143 Male 14&Under
25:23.45
(19)
25:23.414&Under514Male19Katy8:11 min/m25:32.0
23197
Colton WoodringColton Woodring
#197 Male 14&Under
25:33.76
(20)
25:33.714&Under611Male20Downers Grove8:14 min/m25:38.3
24123
Andy BoydAndy Boyd
#123 Male 50-54
26:03.54
(21)
26:03.550-54454Male21Wheaton8:24 min/m26:08.3
26139
Gavin GrgantoGavin Grganto
#139 Male 14&Under
26:23.28
(23)
26:23.214&Under810Male23Downers Grove8:30 min/m26:28.0
25168
Charlie NovotnyCharlie Novotny
#168 Male 14&Under
26:23.37
(22)
26:23.314&Under79Male22Downers Grove8:30 min/m26:27.8
2761
Ellen WhorwellEllen Whorwell
#61 Female 45-49
26:44.51
(4)
26:44.545-49149Female4Wheaton8:37 min/m26:48.3
2841
Loryn HeilLoryn Heil
#41 Female 14&Under
26:49.71
(5)
26:49.714&Under114Female5Sycamore8:39 min/m27:01.5
2936
Jill AndersonJill Anderson
#36 Female 40-44
26:55.61
(6)
26:55.640-44140Female6Sycamore8:41 min/m27:02.9
30169
Laura NovotnyLaura Novotny
#169 Female 40-44
26:55.92
(7)
26:55.940-44242Female7Downers Grove8:41 min/m27:06.2
3192
Ethan WeinerEthan Weiner
#92 Male 14&Under
27:10.89
(24)
27:10.814&Under910Male24Downers Grove8:46 min/m27:15.6
3291
Doug WeinerDoug Weiner
#91 Male 45-49
27:11.72
(25)
27:11.745-49247Male25Downers Grove8:46 min/m27:19.1
3362
Russ GeerRuss Geer
#62 Male 45-49
27:35.63
(26)
27:35.645-49347Male26Plainfield8:54 min/m27:38.3
34138
Bobby GrgantoBobby Grganto
#138 Male 14&Under
28:22.710
(27)
28:22.714&Under1011Male27Downers Grove9:09 min/m28:29.0
36136
Kristi GiannottiKristi Giannotti
#136 Female 45-49
28:23.72
(8)
28:23.745-49246Female8Carol Stream9:09 min/m28:38.4
3798
Andrea AlvarezAndrea Alvarez
#98 Female 35-39
28:27.71
(9)
28:27.735-39135Female9Geneva9:10 min/m28:38.8
35171
Russell OrosRussell Oros
#171 Male 14&Under
28:31.211
(28)
28:31.214&Under1111Male28Downers Grove9:12 min/m28:37.1
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)