Jingle Bell Run - Wheaton
November 17, 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
PosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPaceFinish
2936
Jill AndersonJill Anderson
#36 Female 40-44
26:55.61
(6)
26:55.640-44140Female6Sycamore8:41 min/m27:02.9
2841
Loryn HeilLoryn Heil
#41 Female 14&Under
26:49.71
(5)
26:49.714&Under114Female5Sycamore8:39 min/m27:01.5
5942
Bridget JoyceBridget Joyce
#42 Female 30-34
31:01.51
(21)
31:01.530-34133Female21Madison10:00 min/m32:57.6
754
Kaiden Von SchnaseKaiden Von Schnase
#54 Male 14&Under
21:45.21
(7)
21:45.214&Under111Male7Sycamore7:01 min/m21:50.2
1556
Claire KovarikClaire Kovarik
#56 Female Winner
23:56.81
(1)
23:56.8Winner118Female1Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.6
6457
Dina KovarikDina Kovarik
#57 Female 50-54
33:23.61
(23)
33:23.650-54151Female23Downers Grove10:46 min/m33:36.3
2761
Ellen WhorwellEllen Whorwell
#61 Female 45-49
26:44.51
(4)
26:44.545-49149Female4Wheaton8:37 min/m26:48.3
13671
Patrick PaparellaPatrick Paparella
#71 Male 25-29
1:00:24.21
(63)
1:00:24.225-29125Male63Hanover Park19:29 min/m1:01:52.9
1981
Scott NaylorScott Naylor
#81 Male 40-44
25:12.21
(16)
25:12.240-44143Male16Batavia8:07 min/m25:14.3
11989
Andrew KupischAndrew Kupisch
#89 Male 30-34
53:14.11
(58)
53:14.130-34131Male58Downers Grove17:10 min/m53:20.7
3798
Andrea AlvarezAndrea Alvarez
#98 Female 35-39
28:27.71
(9)
28:27.735-39135Female9Geneva9:10 min/m28:38.8
68111
Rebecca WojciakRebecca Wojciak
#111 Female 20-24
34:15.01
(26)
34:15.020-24124Female26Lockport11:02 min/m34:50.1
93125
Ralph BussRalph Buss
#125 Male 70-74
40:42.41
(48)
40:42.470-74170Male48New Lenox13:07 min/m40:52.9
8126
Joey CampJoey Camp
#126 Male 35-39
21:55.21
(8)
21:55.235-39137Male8Wheaton7:04 min/m21:57.8
17135
Brendan GaffeyBrendan Gaffey
#135 Male Unknown
24:31.31
(15)
24:31.3Unknown10Male15Roselle7:54 min/m24:40.3
1142
Peyton HannaPeyton Hanna
#142 Male Winner
17:18.51
(1)
17:18.5Winner116Male1Katy5:35 min/m17:19.8
10144
Andrew HansesAndrew Hanses
#144 Male 55-59
22:56.21
(10)
22:56.255-59155Male10Geneva7:23 min/m22:58.1
125148
Tom JoensTom Joens
#148 Male 60-64
56:42.01
(59)
56:42.060-64163Male59Lombard18:17 min/m57:19.0
42150
Rachel KachinskyRachel Kachinsky
#150 Female 15-19
29:44.01
(11)
29:44.015-19116Female11New Lenox9:35 min/m29:55.8
76156
Barbara KrzystofiakBarbara Krzystofiak
#156 Female 65-69
36:59.71
(31)
36:59.765-69166Female31Roselle11:56 min/m37:15.4
46157
Pat LeonardPat Leonard
#157 Female 60-64
30:57.21
(13)
30:57.260-64162Female13Saint Charles9:59 min/m31:14.6
106167
Marianne MyrickMarianne Myrick
#167 Female 70-74
47:58.61
(55)
47:58.670-74173Female55Glen Ellyn15:28 min/m48:14.3
51177
Jon RyanJon Ryan
#177 Male 75&Over
31:37.21
(33)
31:37.275&Over175Male33Wheaton10:12 min/m31:46.4
91178
Katie SmithKatie Smith
#178 Female 25-29
39:40.51
(43)
39:40.525-29127Female43Batavia12:47 min/m40:14.8
57180
Bert SpencerBert Spencer
#180 Male 65-69
32:43.01
(36)
32:43.065-69165Male36Schaumburg10:33 min/m32:55.7
5181
John StaerkJohn Staerk
#181 Male 50-54
21:17.41
(5)
21:17.450-54151Male5Lombard6:52 min/m21:19.6
48182
Carol StelzerCarol Stelzer
#182 Female 55-59
31:16.51
(15)
31:16.555-59158Female15Wheaton10:05 min/m31:33.0
6183
Austin TimmermanAustin Timmerman
#183 Male 20-24
21:28.81
(6)
21:28.820-24124Male6Lisle6:55 min/m21:30.1
43184
Grant Van BortelGrant Van Bortel
#184 Unknown Winner
30:02.21
(1)
30:02.2Winner151Unknown1Wheaton9:41 min/m30:14.7
4196
Adam SilbernagelAdam Silbernagel
#196 Male 45-49
21:11.01
(4)
21:11.045-49146Male4Batavia6:50 min/m21:12.3
16191
Eva BednardEva Bednard
#191 Female Winner
23:56.62
(2)
23:56.6Winner216Female2Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.7
104189
Helina WashkowiakHelina Washkowiak
#189 Female 25-29
46:57.72
(53)
46:57.725-29229Female53Elgin15:08 min/m47:33.0
69200
Andreo ArellanoAndreo Arellano
#200 Male Unknown
35:00.42
(42)
35:00.4Unknown20Male4211:17 min/m35:05.8
121185
Kearnin Van BortelKearnin Van Bortel
#185 Female 15-19
53:04.32
(62)
53:04.315-19217Female62Wheaton17:07 min/m53:47.5
2161
Alec MelendezAlec Melendez
#161 Male Winner
20:40.52
(2)
20:40.5Winner213Male2Dundee6:40 min/m20:42.8
30169
Laura NovotnyLaura Novotny
#169 Female 40-44
26:55.92
(7)
26:55.940-44242Female7Downers Grove8:41 min/m27:06.2
38170
Russ OrosRuss Oros
#170 Male 40-44
29:03.12
(29)
29:03.140-44242Male29Downers Grove9:22 min/m29:14.6
72166
Kellie MuellerKellie Mueller
#166 Female 50-54
35:03.82
(28)
35:03.850-54253Female28Bolingbrook11:18 min/m35:23.0
49153
Linda KappasLinda Kappas
#153 Female 60-64
31:24.62
(16)
31:24.660-64263Female16Skokie10:07 min/m31:41.1
52140
Isabella GrowsIsabella Grows
#140 Female 14&Under
31:37.12
(18)
31:37.114&Under213Female18Sleepy Hollow10:11 min/m31:51.3
105133
Janice FountainJanice Fountain
#133 Female 65-69
47:40.42
(54)
47:40.465-69265Female54Downers Grove15:22 min/m48:02.2
36136
Kristi GiannottiKristi Giannotti
#136 Female 45-49
28:23.72
(8)
28:23.745-49246Female8Carol Stream9:09 min/m28:38.4
86116
Lauren BanburyLauren Banbury
#116 Female 20-24
38:26.42
(39)
38:26.420-24224Female39Maple Park12:24 min/m39:35.6
50105
Kathy PomerleauKathy Pomerleau
#105 Female 55-59
31:34.12
(17)
31:34.155-59257Female17Lake Zurich10:11 min/m31:45.3
3291
Doug WeinerDoug Weiner
#91 Male 45-49
27:11.72
(25)
27:11.745-49247Male25Downers Grove8:46 min/m27:19.1
993
Bill GeeBill Gee
#93 Male 50-54
22:16.22
(9)
22:16.250-54252Male9River Forest7:11 min/m22:19.3
1163
Derek RidgeDerek Ridge
#63 Male 35-39
23:06.32
(11)
23:06.335-39235Male11Plainfield7:27 min/m23:13.8
13068
Kimberly Nelson RuschKimberly Nelson Rusch
#68 Female 30-34
56:27.42
(69)
56:27.430-34232Female69Urbana18:12 min/m57:50.1
7875
Marisa BuschMarisa Busch
#75 Female 35-39
37:45.32
(32)
37:45.335-39235Female32Dekalb12:10 min/m38:26.2
1453
Landon TaylorLandon Taylor
#53 Male 14&Under
23:47.82
(14)
23:47.814&Under212Male14Sycamore7:40 min/m23:53.8
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)