Jingle Bell Run - Wheaton
November 17, 2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPaceFinish
2936
Jill Anderson26:55.640-44140Female6Sycamore8:41 min/m27:02.9
2841
Loryn Heil26:49.714&Under114Female5Sycamore8:39 min/m27:01.5
5942
Bridget Joyce31:01.530-34133Female21Madison10:00 min/m32:57.6
754
Kaiden Von Schnase21:45.214&Under111Male7Sycamore7:01 min/m21:50.2
1556
Claire Kovarik23:56.8Winner118Female1Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.6
6457
Dina Kovarik33:23.650-54151Female23Downers Grove10:46 min/m33:36.3
2761
Ellen Whorwell26:44.545-49149Female4Wheaton8:37 min/m26:48.3
13671
Patrick Paparella1:00:24.225-29125Male63Hanover Park19:29 min/m1:01:52.9
1981
Scott Naylor25:12.240-44143Male16Batavia8:07 min/m25:14.3
11989
Andrew Kupisch53:14.130-34131Male58Downers Grove17:10 min/m53:20.7
3798
Andrea Alvarez28:27.735-39135Female9Geneva9:10 min/m28:38.8
68111
Rebecca Wojciak34:15.020-24124Female26Lockport11:02 min/m34:50.1
93125
Ralph Buss40:42.470-74170Male48New Lenox13:07 min/m40:52.9
8126
Joey Camp21:55.235-39137Male8Wheaton7:04 min/m21:57.8
17135
Brendan Gaffey24:31.3Unknown10Male15Roselle7:54 min/m24:40.3
1142
Peyton Hanna17:18.5Winner116Male1Katy5:35 min/m17:19.8
10144
Andrew Hanses22:56.255-59155Male10Geneva7:23 min/m22:58.1
125148
Tom Joens56:42.060-64163Male59Lombard18:17 min/m57:19.0
42150
Rachel Kachinsky29:44.015-19116Female11New Lenox9:35 min/m29:55.8
76156
Barbara Krzystofiak36:59.765-69166Female31Roselle11:56 min/m37:15.4
46157
Pat Leonard30:57.260-64162Female13Saint Charles9:59 min/m31:14.6
106167
Marianne Myrick47:58.670-74173Female55Glen Ellyn15:28 min/m48:14.3
51177
Jon Ryan31:37.275&Over175Male33Wheaton10:12 min/m31:46.4
91178
Katie Smith39:40.525-29127Female43Batavia12:47 min/m40:14.8
57180
Bert Spencer32:43.065-69165Male36Schaumburg10:33 min/m32:55.7
5181
John Staerk21:17.450-54151Male5Lombard6:52 min/m21:19.6
48182
Carol Stelzer31:16.555-59158Female15Wheaton10:05 min/m31:33.0
6183
Austin Timmerman21:28.820-24124Male6Lisle6:55 min/m21:30.1
43184
Grant Van Bortel30:02.2Winner151Unknown1Wheaton9:41 min/m30:14.7
4196
Adam Silbernagel21:11.045-49146Male4Batavia6:50 min/m21:12.3
16191
Eva Bednard23:56.6Winner216Female2Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.7
104189
Helina Washkowiak46:57.725-29229Female53Elgin15:08 min/m47:33.0
69200
Andreo Arellano35:00.4Unknown20Male4211:17 min/m35:05.8
121185
Kearnin Van Bortel53:04.315-19217Female62Wheaton17:07 min/m53:47.5
2161
Alec Melendez20:40.5Winner213Male2Dundee6:40 min/m20:42.8
30169
Laura Novotny26:55.940-44242Female7Downers Grove8:41 min/m27:06.2
38170
Russ Oros29:03.140-44242Male29Downers Grove9:22 min/m29:14.6
72166
Kellie Mueller35:03.850-54253Female28Bolingbrook11:18 min/m35:23.0
49153
Linda Kappas31:24.660-64263Female16Skokie10:07 min/m31:41.1
52140
Isabella Grows31:37.114&Under213Female18Sleepy Hollow10:11 min/m31:51.3
105133
Janice Fountain47:40.465-69265Female54Downers Grove15:22 min/m48:02.2
36136
Kristi Giannotti28:23.745-49246Female8Carol Stream9:09 min/m28:38.4
86116
Lauren Banbury38:26.420-24224Female39Maple Park12:24 min/m39:35.6
50105
Kathy Pomerleau31:34.155-59257Female17Lake Zurich10:11 min/m31:45.3
3291
Doug Weiner27:11.745-49247Male25Downers Grove8:46 min/m27:19.1
993
Bill Gee22:16.250-54252Male9River Forest7:11 min/m22:19.3
1163
Derek Ridge23:06.335-39235Male11Plainfield7:27 min/m23:13.8
13068
Kimberly Nelson Rusch56:27.430-34232Female69Urbana18:12 min/m57:50.1
7875
Marisa Busch37:45.335-39235Female32Dekalb12:10 min/m38:26.2
1453
Landon Taylor23:47.814&Under212Male14Sycamore7:40 min/m23:53.8
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)