Jingle Bell Run - Wheaton
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 17, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace *
Finish
5942Bridget Joyce31:01.530-34133Female21Madison10:00 min/m32:57.6
47152Amy Kaminski31:06.745-49447Female14Glen Ellyn10:02 min/m31:19.8
48182Carol Stelzer31:16.555-59158Female15Wheaton10:05 min/m31:33.0
49153Linda Kappas31:24.660-64263Female16Skokie10:07 min/m31:41.1
52140Isabella Grows31:37.114&Under213Female18Sleepy Hollow10:11 min/m31:51.3
50105Kathy Pomerleau31:34.155-59257Female17Lake Zurich10:11 min/m31:45.3
51177Jon Ryan31:37.275&Over175Male33Wheaton10:12 min/m31:46.4
5317Anthony Andrini31:42.145-49448Male34St. Charles10:13 min/m32:01.6
5420Martin Wallace31:52.045-49549Male35Bartlett10:16 min/m32:21.2
55160Aldona Mcbain32:27.660-64362Female19Batavia10:28 min/m32:44.1
61149Scott Jones32:34.350-54553Male39Naperville10:30 min/m33:01.8
6018Anthony Ficarelli32:39.265-69266Male38Naperville10:32 min/m32:58.0
57180Bert Spencer32:43.065-69165Male36Schaumburg10:33 min/m32:55.7
5848Carter Mccormick32:45.614&Under1411Male37Sycamore10:34 min/m32:57.4
6239Michael Chami33:17.014&Under1511Male40Sycamore10:44 min/m33:25.1
6340Jeannette Gehrs33:17.040-44443Female22Sycamore10:44 min/m33:25.1
6457Dina Kovarik33:23.650-54151Female23Downers Grove10:46 min/m33:36.3
65127Sophie Cassiere33:34.014&Under313Female24Dundee10:49 min/m33:48.3
67134Dean Frohling33:41.135-39436Male41Elgin10:51 min/m34:14.1
6659Jennifer Strezo33:49.645-49546Female25Glen Ellyn10:54 min/m34:08.2
68111Rebecca Wojciak34:15.020-24124Female26Lockport11:02 min/m34:50.1
71194Ellie Bohner34:57.314&Under49Female27St Charles11:16 min/m35:15.1
70121Eric Bohner34:57.145-49647Male43St Charles11:16 min/m35:14.9
69200Andreo Arellano35:00.4Unknown20Male42 11:17 min/m35:05.8
72166Kellie Mueller35:03.850-54253Female28Bolingbrook11:18 min/m35:23.0
7384Mark Lambke35:19.835-39539Male44Hinckley11:23 min/m35:46.3
74141Kimberly Hanna35:38.345-49646Female29Katy11:29 min/m35:47.6
75176Sherry Pedersen35:40.550-54353Female30Geneva11:30 min/m35:55.2
76156Barbara Krzystofiak36:59.765-69166Female31Roselle11:56 min/m37:15.4
7778Paxon Hayes37:30.814&Under168Male45Sycamore12:06 min/m38:11.1
7977Ashley Hayes37:43.535-39335Female33Sycamore12:10 min/m38:26.4
7875Marisa Busch37:45.335-39235Female32Dekalb12:10 min/m38:26.2
80162Ernest Melendez38:12.345-49749Male46Dundee12:19 min/m38:30.3
81130Donna Fagan38:25.655-59458Female34Schaumburg12:23 min/m38:43.9
82128Toinette Cassiere38:26.645-49745Female35Dundee12:24 min/m38:43.9
86116Lauren Banbury38:26.420-24224Female39Maple Park12:24 min/m39:35.6
83118Annette Barbato38:47.335-39435Female36Schaumburg12:30 min/m39:14.8
8876Jenny Hall39:01.335-39737Female41Sycamore12:35 min/m39:42.9
8779Nicole Hiatt39:01.535-39636Female40Sycamore12:35 min/m39:42.6
84112Meghan Greeley39:05.835-39536Female37Chicago12:36 min/m39:16.9
85114Madison Wrobel39:06.614&Under512Female38Geneva12:36 min/m39:16.9
89124Jane Brinker39:34.850-54452Female42Geneva12:46 min/m39:58.6
90132Kevin Ferguson39:40.155-59358Male47Geneva12:47 min/m40:14.6
91178Katie Smith39:40.525-29127Female43Batavia12:47 min/m40:14.8
92131Kyra Fedec40:06.245-49848Female44Kenosha12:56 min/m40:33.6
93125Ralph Buss40:42.470-74170Male48New Lenox13:07 min/m40:52.9
94199Saul Arellano40:55.7Unknown30Male49 13:12 min/m41:03.0
96147Jill Hudson41:00.840-44540Female46Darien13:13 min/m41:10.6
95174Laura Paplauskas41:01.635-39838Female45Downers Grove13:14 min/m41:10.4
97155Linda Korienek42:08.345-49947Female47Wheaton13:35 min/m42:22.4
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
[1]23
fb