Jingle Bell Run - Wheaton
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 17, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
Finish
1142Peyton Hanna17:18.5Winner116Male1Katy5:35 min/m17:19.8
2161Alec Melendez20:40.5Winner213Male2Dundee6:40 min/m20:42.8
3137Joe Gorup21:02.8Winner352Male3Wheaton6:47 min/m21:06.1
4196Adam Silbernagel21:11.045-49146Male4Batavia6:50 min/m21:12.3
5181John Staerk21:17.450-54151Male5Lombard6:52 min/m21:19.6
6183Austin Timmerman21:28.820-24124Male6Lisle6:55 min/m21:30.1
754Kaiden Von Schnase21:45.214&Under111Male7Sycamore7:01 min/m21:50.2
8126Joey Camp21:55.235-39137Male8Wheaton7:04 min/m21:57.8
993Bill Gee22:16.250-54252Male9River Forest7:11 min/m22:19.3
10144Andrew Hanses22:56.255-59155Male10Geneva7:23 min/m22:58.1
1163Derek Ridge23:06.335-39235Male11Plainfield7:27 min/m23:13.8
12175Jim Pedersen23:16.950-54351Male12Geneva7:30 min/m23:23.5
13193Dave Kurek23:23.135-39336Male13Lombard7:32 min/m23:31.1
1453Landon Taylor23:47.814&Under212Male14Sycamore7:40 min/m23:53.8
1556Claire Kovarik23:56.8Winner118Female1Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.6
16191Eva Bednard23:56.6Winner216Female2Downers Grove7:43 min/m24:00.7
17135Brendan Gaffey24:31.3Unknown10Male15Roselle7:54 min/m24:40.3
1880April Howard25:12.1Winner335Female3Geneva8:07 min/m25:14.3
1981Scott Naylor25:12.240-44143Male16Batavia8:07 min/m25:14.3
20198Scott Freischlag25:07.514&Under312Male17Plainfield8:06 min/m25:27.3
2137Max Anderson25:22.414&Under412Male18Sycamore8:11 min/m25:28.8
22143Tyler Hanna25:23.414&Under514Male19Katy8:11 min/m25:32.0
23197Colton Woodring25:33.714&Under611Male20Downers Grove8:14 min/m25:38.3
24123Andy Boyd26:03.550-54454Male21Wheaton8:24 min/m26:08.3
25168Charlie Novotny26:23.314&Under79Male22Downers Grove8:30 min/m26:27.8
26139Gavin Grganto26:23.214&Under810Male23Downers Grove8:30 min/m26:28.0
2761Ellen Whorwell26:44.545-49149Female4Wheaton8:37 min/m26:48.3
2841Loryn Heil26:49.714&Under114Female5Sycamore8:39 min/m27:01.5
2936Jill Anderson26:55.640-44140Female6Sycamore8:41 min/m27:02.9
30169Laura Novotny26:55.940-44242Female7Downers Grove8:41 min/m27:06.2
3192Ethan Weiner27:10.814&Under910Male24Downers Grove8:46 min/m27:15.6
3291Doug Weiner27:11.745-49247Male25Downers Grove8:46 min/m27:19.1
3362Russ Geer27:35.645-49347Male26Plainfield8:54 min/m27:38.3
34138Bobby Grganto28:22.714&Under1011Male27Downers Grove9:09 min/m28:29.0
35171Russell Oros28:31.214&Under1111Male28Downers Grove9:12 min/m28:37.1
36136Kristi Giannotti28:23.745-49246Female8Carol Stream9:09 min/m28:38.4
3798Andrea Alvarez28:27.735-39135Female9Geneva9:10 min/m28:38.8
38170Russ Oros29:03.140-44242Male29Downers Grove9:22 min/m29:14.6
39188Owen Walendzik29:17.614&Under129Male30Wheaton9:26 min/m29:27.3
4090Nathan Matusiak29:24.314&Under1310Male31Downers Grove9:29 min/m29:31.0
41119Heather Beckman29:32.245-49345Female10Buffalo Grove9:31 min/m29:46.0
42150Rachel Kachinsky29:44.015-19116Female11New Lenox9:35 min/m29:55.8
43184Grant Van Bortel30:02.2Winner151Unknown1Wheaton9:41 min/m30:14.7
4447Carrie Mccormick28:37.740-44342Female12Sycamore9:14 min/m30:33.9
4514Mark Shutock30:55.955-59258Male32Lombard9:58 min/m31:11.4
46157Pat Leonard30:57.260-64162Female13Saint Charles9:59 min/m31:14.6
47152Amy Kaminski31:06.745-49447Female14Glen Ellyn10:02 min/m31:19.8
48182Carol Stelzer31:16.555-59158Female15Wheaton10:05 min/m31:33.0
49153Linda Kappas31:24.660-64263Female16Skokie10:07 min/m31:41.1
50105Kathy Pomerleau31:34.155-59257Female17Lake Zurich10:11 min/m31:45.3
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
[1]23
fb