Holiday Lights 5K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 17, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (329 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No *
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
Finish
525931James Carroll29:51.9Male35Aurora9:38 min/m29:51.9
1015932Deb Koupka34:36.2Female42North Aurora11:09 min/m34:36.2
2415933Child Vivardo57:11.5Male115Gilberts18:26 min/m57:11.5
655934Tom Degaetano31:02.4Male44Batavia10:00 min/m31:02.4
2205935Marianne Battista54:32.9Female114Batavia17:35 min/m54:32.9
935936Denise Lawler33:58.9Female35Naperville10:57 min/m33:58.9
2305937Caleb Dietlin55:27.2Male111North Aurora17:53 min/m55:27.2
2295938Abigail Dietlin55:20.5Female119North Aurora17:51 min/m55:20.5
2315939Nancy Dietlin55:31.0Female120North Aurora17:54 min/m55:31.0
2225940Shelley Moran54:36.5Female116Batavia17:36 min/m54:36.5
705941Kay Bordenave31:28.9Female25St Charles10:09 min/m31:28.9
395942Cheryl Rosentreter28:12.4Female12Geneva9:05 min/m28:12.4
825943Delaney Chesta33:10.8Female31Saint Charles10:42 min/m33:10.8
955944Carolyn Chesta34:10.6Female37Saint Charles11:01 min/m34:10.6
2165945Kacey Salava53:36.6Female112 17:17 min/m53:36.6
2755946Laurie Walker1:00:42.5Female155 19:35 min/m1:00:42.5
1635947Bryce Ehlers40:36.1Male86 13:05 min/m40:36.1
2837201Jennifer Albrecht1:01:26.7Female162Lemont19:49 min/m1:01:26.7
2797202Hannah Alvis-Bastida1:01:19.0Female159Montgomery19:46 min/m1:01:19.0
1937204Ellen Andersen49:25.5Female93South Elgin15:56 min/m49:25.5
1877205Erik Andersen48:56.2Male99South Elgin15:47 min/m48:56.2
3167206Erik Anderson1:06:36.5Male133Downers Grove21:29 min/m1:06:36.5
1447207Jen Antonson39:45.7Female64Geneva12:49 min/m39:45.7
1207209Dotty Auriemmo37:26.0Female51Geneva12:04 min/m37:26.0
787216Charles Barth32:20.7Male49Sugar Grove10:26 min/m32:20.7
1687217Robert Barth41:36.3Male88Batavia13:25 min/m41:36.3
2807218Michael Bastida1:01:19.4Male121Montgomery19:46 min/m1:01:19.4
1557219John Bender40:03.6Male83Aurora12:55 min/m40:03.6
1537220Noelle Bender40:03.0Female71Aurora12:55 min/m40:03.0
1227222Marilyn Bishop37:28.4Female52Aurora12:05 min/m37:28.4
1507223Trish Bletz39:58.2Female68South Elgin12:53 min/m39:58.2
27226Albert Brasel19:01.6Male2Carol Stream6:08 min/m19:01.6
1047227Kathryn Brothers35:09.7Female45North Aurora11:20 min/m35:09.7
2817228Monica Brunory1:01:25.0Female160Lemont19:48 min/m1:01:25.0
1007229Theresa Bryant34:35.7Female41Batavia11:09 min/m34:35.7
247232Greg Burns25:58.2Male20Plainfield8:22 min/m25:58.2
67233Oliver Burns21:05.4Male4Plainfield6:48 min/m21:05.4
747234Stan Butler32:00.1Male46Aurora10:19 min/m32:00.1
1627235Maureen Cardinale40:33.6Female77Elgin13:05 min/m40:33.6
1707236Francisco Carretero43:52.2Male90Dekalb14:09 min/m43:52.2
1957237Jamie Carroll49:36.5Female94Aurora16:00 min/m49:36.5
377238Jill Case27:45.7Female11West Chicago8:57 min/m27:45.7
677240Anne Cesarone31:03.2Female22Geneva10:01 min/m31:03.2
697241Gianna Cesarone31:07.3Female24Batavia10:02 min/m31:07.3
967243Geoff Cheesman34:19.7Male59Batavia11:04 min/m34:19.7
437244Karin Cheesman28:55.3Female15Batavia9:19 min/m28:55.3
97245Jim Cheney21:53.0Male7Aurora7:03 min/m21:53.0
2857246Andrea Cladis1:01:43.5Female163Geneva19:54 min/m1:01:43.5
2887247Jane Cladis1:01:50.7Female165Geneva19:57 min/m1:01:50.7
2867248Peter Cladis1:01:48.5Male123Geneva19:56 min/m1:01:48.5
Page 1 of 7 (329 items)
[1]234567
fb