Long Grove Turkey Trot
November 22, 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 15 (738 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPace
15367
Sean GinnSean Ginn
#5367 Male Winner
26:30.01
(1)
26:30.0Winner118Male1Lake Zurich5:19 min/m
25825
Patrick BurkePatrick Burke
#5825 Male Winner
27:08.12
(2)
27:08.1Winner233Male2Belleville5:27 min/m
35776
Brian WakefieldBrian Wakefield
#5776 Male Winner
27:20.53
(3)
27:20.5Winner342Male3Vernon Hills5:30 min/m
45032
Derek BerubeDerek Berube
#5032 Male 35-39
27:30.61
(4)
27:30.635-39136Male4Des Plaines5:32 min/m
55435
Alex BeckermanAlex Beckerman
#5435 Male 15-19
27:40.61
(5)
27:40.615-19118Male5Long Grove5:34 min/m
65729
Jeff GlatzJeff Glatz
#5729 Male 15-19
28:22.72
(6)
28:22.715-19219Male6Barrington5:42 min/m
75434
Cameron CoffeyCameron Coffey
#5434 Male 15-19
29:40.03
(7)
29:40.015-19316Male7Buffalo Grove5:58 min/m
85244
Matthew SchwartzMatthew Schwartz
#5244 Male 15-19
29:40.84
(8)
29:40.815-19418Male8Lake Zurich5:58 min/m
95398
Cameron SpragueCameron Sprague
#5398 Male 15-19
29:55.35
(9)
29:55.315-19516Male9Kildeer6:01 min/m
101917
Matthew PereiraMatthew Pereira
#1917 Male 20-24
29:56.01
(10)
29:56.020-24120Male10Kildeer6:01 min/m
115723
Zach SchneiderZach Schneider
#5723 Male 15-19
30:11.96
(11)
30:11.915-19619Male11Mundelein6:04 min/m
125478
Ryan SorensonRyan Sorenson
#5478 Male 15-19
30:20.17
(12)
30:20.115-19719Male12Barrington6:06 min/m
135621
Sam GuintaSam Guinta
#5621 Male 15-19
30:33.88
(13)
30:33.815-19818Male13Lake Zurich6:08 min/m
145467
Charlie HartyCharlie Harty
#5467 Male 25-29
30:46.61
(14)
30:46.625-29128Male14Atlanta6:11 min/m
155694
Royce PiscitelloRoyce Piscitello
#5694 Male 15-19
30:49.19
(15)
30:49.115-19917Male15Arlington Heights6:12 min/m
165848
Declan CummingsDeclan Cummings
#5848 Male 25-29
31:03.02
(16)
31:03.025-29227Male16Washington6:14 min/m
175739
Bryan PiscitelloBryan Piscitello
#5739 Male 14&Und
31:05.81
(17)
31:05.814&Und114Male17Barrington6:15 min/m
185456
Charles MathisonCharles Mathison
#5456 Male 35-39
31:07.22
(18)
31:07.235-39239Male18Libertyville6:15 min/m
195683
Andrew SchwartzAndrew Schwartz
#5683 Male 20-24
31:07.42
(19)
31:07.420-24221Male19Wheeling6:15 min/m
205310
Justin ZitzmannJustin Zitzmann
#5310 Male 30-34
31:47.81
(20)
31:47.830-34131Male20Buffalo Grove6:23 min/m
215335
Dave WestonDave Weston
#5335 Male 45-49
31:56.31
(21)
31:56.345-49147Male21Bentonville6:25 min/m
225827
Tim St. JohnTim St. John
#5827 Male 15-19
32:03.910
(22)
32:03.915-191016Male22Northbrook6:27 min/m
235658
Robert PedersenRobert Pedersen
#5658 Male 30-34
32:11.62
(23)
32:11.630-34234Male23Glenview6:28 min/m
245460
Brian BurtonBrian Burton
#5460 Male 45-49
32:17.92
(24)
32:17.945-49249Male24Gurnee6:29 min/m
255086
Thomas McandrewThomas Mcandrew
#5086 Male 25-29
32:38.43
(25)
32:38.425-29328Male25Lake Zurich6:34 min/m
265377
Michael SimanekMichael Simanek
#5377 Male 35-39
32:40.33
(26)
32:40.335-39339Male26Chicago6:34 min/m
275678
Josh RipoliJosh Ripoli
#5678 Male 15-19
32:43.911
(27)
32:43.915-191115Male27Deer Park6:35 min/m
285402
Dylan GamaDylan Gama
#5402 Male 14&Und
32:48.32
(28)
32:48.314&Und214Male28Rolling Meadows6:36 min/m
295246
Robert LangerRobert Langer
#5246 Male 25-29
32:53.44
(29)
32:53.425-29429Male29Chicago6:37 min/m
305154
Brian SweneyBrian Sweney
#5154 Male 60-64
32:54.61
(30)
32:54.660-64161Male30Chicago6:37 min/m
315024
Danny BarteltDanny Bartelt
#5024 Male 15-19
32:54.812
(31)
32:54.815-191218Male31Wheeling6:37 min/m
325677
Jared RipoliJared Ripoli
#5677 Male 20-24
32:56.23
(32)
32:56.220-24322Male32Deer Park6:37 min/m
335230
Zachary AndersonZachary Anderson
#5230 Male 40-44
33:03.41
(33)
33:03.440-44141Male33East Syracuse6:39 min/m
345741
Brian KonoBrian Kono
#5741 Male 45-49
33:37.63
(34)
33:37.645-49349Male34Spring Arbor6:45 min/m
355737
Matthew RudnyMatthew Rudny
#5737 Male 40-44
33:39.72
(35)
33:39.740-44240Male35Rolling Meadows6:46 min/m
365011
Aaron WhitmerAaron Whitmer
#5011 Male 35-39
34:00.34
(36)
34:00.335-39439Male36Chicago6:50 min/m
375189
Kevin StewardKevin Steward
#5189 Male 45-49
34:11.64
(37)
34:11.645-49448Male37Libertyville6:52 min/m
385607
Theresa PetersonTheresa Peterson
#5607 Female Winner
34:13.41
(1)
34:13.4Winner144Female1Highland Park6:53 min/m
395271
Shawn PichaShawn Picha
#5271 Male 25-29
34:16.15
(38)
34:16.125-29525Male38Chicago6:53 min/m
405267
Anatoliy IsayenkoAnatoliy Isayenko
#5267 Male 30-34
34:30.33
(39)
34:30.330-34330Male39Lake Zurich6:56 min/m
415399
Robert SpragueRobert Sprague
#5399 Male 45-49
34:44.85
(40)
34:44.845-49548Male40Kildeer6:59 min/m
425119
Austin WanlandAustin Wanland
#5119 Male 30-34
34:50.54
(41)
34:50.530-34432Male41Long Grove7:00 min/m
435188
Ian StewardIan Steward
#5188 Male 14&Und
34:58.53
(42)
34:58.514&Und313Male42Libertyville7:02 min/m
445190
Andrew BrandtAndrew Brandt
#5190 Male 14&Und
35:00.84
(43)
35:00.814&Und412Male43Vernon Hills7:02 min/m
455778
Meg SullivanMeg Sullivan
#5778 Female Winner
35:07.42
(2)
35:07.4Winner239Female2Vernon Hills7:04 min/m
465538
Jonathan WhitingJonathan Whiting
#5538 Male 30-34
35:14.05
(44)
35:14.030-34530Male44Libertyville7:05 min/m
475212
Jack WardJack Ward
#5212 Male 14&Und
35:27.95
(45)
35:27.914&Und514Male45Barrington7:08 min/m
485832
Jeff HorlerJeff Horler
#5832 Male 40-44
35:29.83
(46)
35:29.840-44340Male46Schaumburg7:08 min/m
495659
Victoria DentVictoria Dent
#5659 Female Winner
35:32.63
(3)
35:32.6Winner322Female3Champaign7:09 min/m
505306
Timothy GrossTimothy Gross
#5306 Male 60-64
35:34.22
(47)
35:34.260-64261Male47Barrington7:09 min/m
Page 1 of 15 (738 items)