Long Grove Turkey Trot
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 22, 2018
HyperLink
5K
8K
Page 1 of 45 (2250 items)
[1]234567...42434445
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place *
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
252186Sarah Harden19:53.115-19119Female4Arlington Heights6:24 min/m
1602113Kelle Yoder24:45.250-54150Female38Lake Villa7:59 min/m
112102Chris Wiatr18:34.725-29127Male10Long Grove5:59 min/m
52068Michael Sutor17:58.515-19119Male5Arlington Hts5:47 min/m
472034Mark Miller21:27.045-49145Male42Cary6:55 min/m
9912014Siwen Qu33:42.0Unknown10Female480Long Grove10:52 min/m
21364014Diana Bradley58:02.370&Up170Female1212Rockford18:43 min/m
45696Krzysztof Bak17:38.035-39137Male4Schaumburg5:41 min/m
81871Joseph Marcin18:05.630-34134Male8Arlington Heights5:50 min/m
311839Christian Gitzinger20:42.614&Und114Male27Libertyville6:40 min/m
11814Paddy Furlong16:13.4Winner117Male1Deer Park5:14 min/m
491811Rylee Makowskyj21:31.514&Und114Female6Vernon Hills6:56 min/m
551807Annette White21:40.425-29126Female8Arlington Heights6:59 min/m
5181777Vicky Stencel29:27.655-59155Female202Long Grove9:30 min/m
241746Jeffrey Joseph19:51.240-44143Male21Lake Zurich6:24 min/m
4651708Mary Puckett29:03.560-64160Female175Libertyville9:22 min/m
101598Duncan Umphrey18:32.720-24120Male9Concord5:58 min/m
271526Paul Zimmerman20:13.650-54152Male23Palatine6:31 min/m
1351463Curt Best24:05.265-69166Male107Sterling Heights7:46 min/m
601361Vito Florio21:53.255-59155Male51Arlington Heights7:03 min/m
1471315Katie Cosgrove24:26.535-39135Female34Arlington Heights7:53 min/m
701218Taryn Smith22:22.530-34131Female12Arlington Heights7:13 min/m
91212Anna Gray18:23.2Winner121Female1Grayslake5:55 min/m
12913159Sheila Hamilton36:46.965-69165Female659Buffalo Grove11:51 min/m
351083Noel Brindise20:50.620-24122Female5Barrington6:43 min/m
7961074Jon Ryan31:51.070&Up175Male444Wheaton10:16 min/m
1751071Don Perkowitz25:00.860-64160Male132Mount Prospect8:04 min/m
831068Natalia Collins22:48.140-44144Female14Buffalo Grove7:21 min/m
1055818Panaylota Giannomoros23:30.345-49149Female23Tamarac7:34 min/m
7811604Bib 160431:42.6Unknown10Male436 10:13 min/m
10703303Bib 330334:22.8Unknown20Male539 11:05 min/m
17984276Arora Shreya46:15.1Unknown20Female977 14:55 min/m
121142Christine Pacewicz18:42.7Winner227Female2East Lansing6:02 min/m
211226Joseph Salvi19:46.020-24222Male18Hawthorn Woods6:22 min/m
14163428Donna Fischer38:35.965-69265Female729Roselle12:27 min/m
1371415Emily Lensing24:07.325-29229Female29Minneapolis7:46 min/m
1491390Ivette Murphy24:30.535-39239Female35Long Grove7:54 min/m
331544Reagan Collins20:43.814&Und212Male29Lake Forest6:41 min/m
21529Michael Connolly17:22.6Winner231Male2Elk Grove Village5:36 min/m
1381530Maureen Connolly24:13.630-34234Female30Elk Grove Village7:48 min/m
2491577Andrea Collins26:36.745-49247Female74Mundelein8:35 min/m
2171556Jim Pritchard26:13.560-64261Male156Palatine8:27 min/m
783655Angelina Galanis22:38.414&Und213Female13Matthews7:18 min/m
10131599Bill Umphrey33:53.770&Up277Male516Concord10:56 min/m
531626Russ Wiseman21:35.850-54254Male46Keller6:58 min/m
3081663Rick Wade27:22.065-69269Male210Evanston8:49 min/m
521645Rachael Temple21:34.520-24220Female7Ingleside6:57 min/m
611691Samantha Kaye21:54.515-19218Female10Round Lake7:04 min/m
1441063Jennifer Sarna24:26.140-44244Female33Lake Zurich7:52 min/m
421737Stephen Brayden21:14.635-39239Male37Wheeling6:51 min/m
Page 1 of 45 (2250 items)
[1]234567...42434445
fb