Aurora BayCare Spooky Sprint
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
October 27, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Stroller Winner
Age *
Gender
Gender Place
City
State
Pace
706005Alex Omernik1:10:01.59&Under2 7Male32WrightstownWisconsin11:17 min/m
265990Jameson Manders49:52.69&Under1 8Male16De PereWisconsin8:02 min/m
825970Colin Finn1:27:30.010-133 10Male34De PereWisconsin14:06 min/m
386004Nora Oleniczak53:03.910-132 12Female17Green BayWisconsin8:33 min/m
496019Caden Stanzel56:18.910-131 12Male26ManitowocWisconsin9:04 min/m
205964Emma Coon47:04.110-131 13Female8De PereWisconsin7:35 min/m
505951Matthew Abler56:43.510-132 13Male27ManitowocWisconsin9:08 min/m
225977Max Gilles47:43.414-181 16Male14OshkoshWisconsin7:41 min/m
195968Alyson Devries46:20.619-293 21Female7Two RiversWisconsin7:28 min/m
786006Katy Orth1:16:22.919-2917 22Female45De PereWisconsin12:19 min/m
775985Jessie Kroeber1:16:21.119-2916 22Female44Green BayWisconsin12:18 min/m
835956Cora Baudhuin1:29:30.319-2920 23Female49BrusselsWisconsin14:26 min/m
46021Nicole Strutz37:51.3Winner1 24Female1Two RiversWisconsin6:06 min/m
515983Jocelyn Kehlenbrink56:44.419-298 25Female24FairwaterWisconsin9:09 min/m
35958Nicholas Borkovec36:11.919-291 25Male3Green BayWisconsin5:50 min/m
346013Julie Rudd52:09.819-295 25Female14NeenahWisconsin8:24 min/m
816010Stephanie Prevost1:26:58.819-2919 26Female48Green BayWisconsin14:01 min/m
796011Meghan Richer1:18:24.919-2918 26Female46Green BayWisconsin12:38 min/m
645975Kelsie Fumelle1:03:45.019-2911 26Female34OneidaWisconsin10:16 min/m
656025Holly Tweedale1:03:45.219-2912 26Female35De PereWisconsin10:16 min/m
166467Brooke Bosch45:21.819-291 26Female5HobartWisconsin7:19 min/m
85979Alexander Guild42:39.019-292 28Male6De PereWisconsin6:52 min/m
525992Kimberly Mayotte56:46.419-299 29Female25PulaskiWisconsin9:09 min/m
766024Alyssa Tisch1:13:52.919-2915 29Female43Green BayWisconsin11:54 min/m
246001Meredith Nitka49:36.319-294 29Female9SheboyganWisconsin8:00 min/m
726468Brittney Bengsch1:11:22.419-2913 29Female39Green BayWisconsin11:30 min/m
185986Kayla Kubat46:12.719-292 29Female6AppletonWisconsin7:27 min/m
445997Molly Meck54:29.719-297 29Female21De PereWisconsin8:47 min/m
116018Kevin Skibicki43:56.319-293 29Male8Green BayWisconsin7:05 min/m
735988Megan Lambeau1:12:52.119-2914 29Female40De PereWisconsin11:45 min/m
585982Jessica Hyrkas1:00:33.319-2910 29Female29Green BayWisconsin9:46 min/m
426495Carissa Levash54:19.219-296 29Female20FreedomWisconsin8:45 min/m
416493Nate Fetterer53:33.919-294 29Male22Sheboygan FallsWisconsin8:38 min/m
606492Bridgette Gonnoring1:01:53.930-398 30Female30SheboyganWisconsin9:59 min/m
16470Brent Riopelle36:01.9Winner1 30Male1Green BayWisconsin5:48 min/m
476444Kim Muenchow55:46.230-395 30Female23SuamicoWisconsin8:59 min/m
75967Kyle Demerath42:37.330-392 30Male5Green BayWisconsin6:52 min/m
25989Steven Lichon36:09.230-391 31Male2Green BayWisconsin5:49 min/m
556000Jeremiah Muenchow58:58.730-3910 31Male28Green BayWisconsin9:30 min/m
296016Jessica Sigl50:53.730-392Stroller Winner32Female12SeymourWisconsin8:12 min/m
666009Laura Pomeroy1:03:46.430-3910 32Female36Green BayWisconsin10:17 min/m
806030Lisa Wright1:20:35.030-3911 32Female47Green BayWisconsin12:59 min/m
136002Nate Nitka45:04.630-394 32Male10SheboyganWisconsin7:16 min/m
156458Phillip Baumel45:15.030-395 32Male11Green BayWisconsin7:17 min/m
465998Amanda Melby55:30.830-394 33Female22OneidaWisconsin8:57 min/m
545960Megan Brzezinski58:53.330-397 33Female27Green Baygreen BayWisconsin9:29 min/m
275981Joe Hanrahan50:08.630-398 33Male17Green BayWisconsin8:05 min/m
716448Klark Pennings1:10:41.430-3912 34Male33De PereWisconsin11:24 min/m
126008Andy Pawlowski44:50.030-393 35Male9AppletonWisconsin7:13 min/m
95955Katie Barrera42:54.330-391 35Female3Green BayWisconsin6:55 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
[1]2
fb