Aurora BayCare Spooky Sprint
October 27, 2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
PosBib NoShareNameTimeAge GroupAG PlaceStroller WinnerAgeGenderGender PlaceCityStatePace
16470
Brent Riopelle36:01.9Winner130Male1Green BayWisconsin5:48 min/m
25989
Steven Lichon36:09.230-39131Male2Green BayWisconsin5:49 min/m
35958
Nicholas Borkovec36:11.919-29125Male3Green BayWisconsin5:50 min/m
46021
Nicole Strutz37:51.3Winner124Female1Two RiversWisconsin6:06 min/m
56455
David Lawrence40:12.050-59153Male4Green BayWisconsin6:29 min/m
65966
Andrea Dalebroux40:39.440-49142Female2Green BayWisconsin6:33 min/m
75967
Kyle Demerath42:37.330-39230Male5Green BayWisconsin6:52 min/m
85979
Alexander Guild42:39.019-29228Male6De PereWisconsin6:52 min/m
95955
Katie Barrera42:54.330-39135Female3Green BayWisconsin6:55 min/m
105976
Brad Gast43:37.740-49143Male7SchofieldWisconsin7:02 min/m
116018
Kevin Skibicki43:56.319-29329Male8Green BayWisconsin7:05 min/m
126008
Andy Pawlowski44:50.030-39335Male9AppletonWisconsin7:13 min/m
136002
Nate Nitka45:04.630-39432Male10SheboyganWisconsin7:16 min/m
146475
Julie Aderhold45:11.250-59150Female4SuamicoWisconsin7:17 min/m
156458
Phillip Baumel45:15.030-39532Male11Green BayWisconsin7:17 min/m
166467
Brooke Bosch45:21.819-29126Female5HobartWisconsin7:19 min/m
175969
Bob Donnelly45:51.950-59257Male12AppletonWisconsin7:23 min/m
185986
Kayla Kubat46:12.719-29229Female6AppletonWisconsin7:27 min/m
195968
Alyson Devries46:20.619-29321Female7Two RiversWisconsin7:28 min/m
205964
Emma Coon47:04.110-13113Female8De PereWisconsin7:35 min/m
216015
Marcus Schwinn47:24.630-39639Male13MadisonWisconsin7:38 min/m
225977
Max Gilles47:43.414-18116Male14OshkoshWisconsin7:41 min/m
236012
Jonathon Rosploch48:06.530-39735Male15Green BayWisconsin7:45 min/m
246001
Meredith Nitka49:36.319-29429Female9SheboyganWisconsin8:00 min/m
256023
Kristen Thompson49:44.740-49244Female10Green BayWisconsin8:01 min/m
265990
Jameson Manders49:52.69&Under18Male16De PereWisconsin8:02 min/m
275981
Joe Hanrahan50:08.630-39833Male17Green BayWisconsin8:05 min/m
285953
Julie Azzolina50:51.040-49347Female11Green BayWisconsin8:12 min/m
296016
Jessica Sigl50:53.730-392Stroller Winner32Female12SeymourWisconsin8:12 min/m
306469
Kris Rollin51:17.750-59353Male18Green BayWisconsin8:16 min/m
316485
Robert Russell51:18.440-49249Male19PulaskiWisconsin8:16 min/m
325962
Christopher Cohorst51:21.140-49340Male20Green BayWisconsin8:16 min/m
336478
Yvette Marshall51:34.840-49443Female13HobartWisconsin8:19 min/m
346013
Julie Rudd52:09.819-29525Female14NeenahWisconsin8:24 min/m
356486
Tyler Schuh52:14.140-49440Male21OneidaWisconsin8:25 min/m
366461
Mary Zuelke52:16.240-49543Female15De PereWisconsin8:25 min/m
375957
Jayme Blohowiak53:03.330-39339Female16Green BayWisconsin8:33 min/m
386004
Nora Oleniczak53:03.910-13212Female17Green BayWisconsin8:33 min/m
395959
Stephanie Brosig53:14.340-49645Female18Green BayWisconsin8:35 min/m
405963
Elise Coon53:19.140-49740Female19De PereWisconsin8:35 min/m
416493
Nate Fetterer53:33.919-29429Male22Sheboygan FallsWisconsin8:38 min/m
426495
Carissa Levash54:19.219-29629Female20FreedomWisconsin8:45 min/m
435984
Mark Klessig54:29.330-39938Male23Green BayWisconsin8:47 min/m
445997
Molly Meck54:29.719-29729Female21De PereWisconsin8:47 min/m
456489
Jan Sitzman54:41.760&Up164Male24Green BayWisconsin8:49 min/m
465998
Amanda Melby55:30.830-39433Female22OneidaWisconsin8:57 min/m
476444
Kim Muenchow55:46.230-39530Female23SuamicoWisconsin8:59 min/m
485965
Martin Curry55:46.440-49548Male25BayfieldWisconsin8:59 min/m
496019
Caden Stanzel56:18.910-13112Male26ManitowocWisconsin9:04 min/m
505951
Matthew Abler56:43.510-13213Male27ManitowocWisconsin9:08 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)