Aurora BayCare Spooky Sprint
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
October 27, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Stroller Winner
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
State
Pace
16470Brent Riopelle36:01.9Winner1 30Male1Green BayWisconsin5:48 min/m
25989Steven Lichon36:09.230-391 31Male2Green BayWisconsin5:49 min/m
35958Nicholas Borkovec36:11.919-291 25Male3Green BayWisconsin5:50 min/m
46021Nicole Strutz37:51.3Winner1 24Female1Two RiversWisconsin6:06 min/m
56455David Lawrence40:12.050-591 53Male4Green BayWisconsin6:29 min/m
65966Andrea Dalebroux40:39.440-491 42Female2Green BayWisconsin6:33 min/m
75967Kyle Demerath42:37.330-392 30Male5Green BayWisconsin6:52 min/m
85979Alexander Guild42:39.019-292 28Male6De PereWisconsin6:52 min/m
95955Katie Barrera42:54.330-391 35Female3Green BayWisconsin6:55 min/m
105976Brad Gast43:37.740-491 43Male7SchofieldWisconsin7:02 min/m
116018Kevin Skibicki43:56.319-293 29Male8Green BayWisconsin7:05 min/m
126008Andy Pawlowski44:50.030-393 35Male9AppletonWisconsin7:13 min/m
136002Nate Nitka45:04.630-394 32Male10SheboyganWisconsin7:16 min/m
146475Julie Aderhold45:11.250-591 50Female4SuamicoWisconsin7:17 min/m
156458Phillip Baumel45:15.030-395 32Male11Green BayWisconsin7:17 min/m
166467Brooke Bosch45:21.819-291 26Female5HobartWisconsin7:19 min/m
175969Bob Donnelly45:51.950-592 57Male12AppletonWisconsin7:23 min/m
185986Kayla Kubat46:12.719-292 29Female6AppletonWisconsin7:27 min/m
195968Alyson Devries46:20.619-293 21Female7Two RiversWisconsin7:28 min/m
205964Emma Coon47:04.110-131 13Female8De PereWisconsin7:35 min/m
216015Marcus Schwinn47:24.630-396 39Male13MadisonWisconsin7:38 min/m
225977Max Gilles47:43.414-181 16Male14OshkoshWisconsin7:41 min/m
236012Jonathon Rosploch48:06.530-397 35Male15Green BayWisconsin7:45 min/m
246001Meredith Nitka49:36.319-294 29Female9SheboyganWisconsin8:00 min/m
256023Kristen Thompson49:44.740-492 44Female10Green BayWisconsin8:01 min/m
265990Jameson Manders49:52.69&Under1 8Male16De PereWisconsin8:02 min/m
275981Joe Hanrahan50:08.630-398 33Male17Green BayWisconsin8:05 min/m
285953Julie Azzolina50:51.040-493 47Female11Green BayWisconsin8:12 min/m
296016Jessica Sigl50:53.730-392Stroller Winner32Female12SeymourWisconsin8:12 min/m
306469Kris Rollin51:17.750-593 53Male18Green BayWisconsin8:16 min/m
316485Robert Russell51:18.440-492 49Male19PulaskiWisconsin8:16 min/m
325962Christopher Cohorst51:21.140-493 40Male20Green BayWisconsin8:16 min/m
336478Yvette Marshall51:34.840-494 43Female13HobartWisconsin8:19 min/m
346013Julie Rudd52:09.819-295 25Female14NeenahWisconsin8:24 min/m
356486Tyler Schuh52:14.140-494 40Male21OneidaWisconsin8:25 min/m
366461Mary Zuelke52:16.240-495 43Female15De PereWisconsin8:25 min/m
375957Jayme Blohowiak53:03.330-393 39Female16Green BayWisconsin8:33 min/m
386004Nora Oleniczak53:03.910-132 12Female17Green BayWisconsin8:33 min/m
395959Stephanie Brosig53:14.340-496 45Female18Green BayWisconsin8:35 min/m
405963Elise Coon53:19.140-497 40Female19De PereWisconsin8:35 min/m
416493Nate Fetterer53:33.919-294 29Male22Sheboygan FallsWisconsin8:38 min/m
426495Carissa Levash54:19.219-296 29Female20FreedomWisconsin8:45 min/m
435984Mark Klessig54:29.330-399 38Male23Green BayWisconsin8:47 min/m
445997Molly Meck54:29.719-297 29Female21De PereWisconsin8:47 min/m
456489Jan Sitzman54:41.760&Up1 64Male24Green BayWisconsin8:49 min/m
465998Amanda Melby55:30.830-394 33Female22OneidaWisconsin8:57 min/m
476444Kim Muenchow55:46.230-395 30Female23SuamicoWisconsin8:59 min/m
485965Martin Curry55:46.440-495 48Male25BayfieldWisconsin8:59 min/m
496019Caden Stanzel56:18.910-131 12Male26ManitowocWisconsin9:04 min/m
505951Matthew Abler56:43.510-132 13Male27ManitowocWisconsin9:08 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
[1]2
fb