Let's Move Elgin
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 30, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name *
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
53766Aiden Fulbright23:29.514&Under112Male5Elgin7:34 min/m
793737Andrea Stabler57:50.545-49947Female47Elgin18:39 min/m
243682Anish Doshi30:50.050-54350Male15Naperville9:56 min/m
563750Anita Wharton47:25.960-64262Female30Seattle15:18 min/m
423761Ann Campbell37:02.645-49649Female21Carpentersville11:56 min/m
253653Anthony Andrini30:55.545-49148Male16Saint Charles9:58 min/m
553775Ben Zieba47:18.914&Under38Male26West Chicago15:15 min/m
323665Benjamin Bernal34:27.235-39239Male19Elgin11:06 min/m
13754Bob Jones20:52.5Overall156Male1Bartlett6:44 min/m
523728Briana Rios46:20.615-19218Female28Elgin14:56 min/m
363729Carmen Rocha36:00.025-29227Female16Elgin11:36 min/m
473769Carol Raske41:22.765-69167Female26Oak Park13:20 min/m
383710Carrie Matczynski36:16.345-49346Female18Elgin11:42 min/m
173662Crystal Bennett28:06.935-39135Female7Carpentersville9:04 min/m
73752Danielle Morris23:35.0Overall237Female2Schaumburg7:36 min/m
673758David Bedney53:26.255-59259Male29Bolingbrook17:14 min/m
23681David Dorantes22:32.3Overall210Male2Elgin7:16 min/m
63753Debby Jones23:35.0Overall157Female1Bartlett7:36 min/m
713757Donald Bedney54:30.3No Age Given30Male30Berrien Springs17:34 min/m
83685Donna Finnegan23:50.9Overall353Female3Streamwood7:41 min/m
703659Elynda Bedney54:29.560-64460Female41Berrien Springs17:34 min/m
733688Emeria Furman55:00.260-64561Female43Hendersonville17:44 min/m
313664Estee Berg34:19.560-64161Female13Barrington11:04 min/m
633751Frances Whiting50:21.670-74170Female36Elgin16:14 min/m
353717Francine Norman35:35.440-44240Female15Cary11:28 min/m
233679Franklin Diaz30:34.825-29128Male14Streamwood9:51 min/m
443719Haley O'leary39:19.030-34430Female23Elgin12:40 min/m
763756Helene Cohn56:13.060-64661Female44Ocoee18:08 min/m
593693Irene Graff49:24.360-64362Female32Elgin15:56 min/m
43768Jacinto Jacobo23:07.8No Age Given10Male4Elgin7:27 min/m
573767Jacob Zieba49:12.514&Under413Male27West Chicago15:52 min/m
93670James Caldwell25:23.455-59159Male6Hampshire8:11 min/m
153748Jeff Viene27:45.050-54250Male9Streamwood8:57 min/m
393651Jennifer Amadei36:22.045-49446Female19Wayne11:43 min/m
613725Jennifer Quinton49:33.040-44342Female34Elgin15:59 min/m
623702Jennipher Linebrink50:01.240-44444Female35Bartlett16:08 min/m
183671Jeremy Carley28:14.535-39137Male11Elgin9:06 min/m
163770Jerome Getter27:51.965-69166Male10Oak Park8:59 min/m
333675John Davis34:31.745-49246Male20South Elgin11:08 min/m
503722John Prunskis43:05.160-64262Male23Barrington Hills13:53 min/m
133672Julie Carley27:18.530-34134Female5Elgin8:48 min/m
723695Katie Henry54:41.130-34531Female42Elgin17:38 min/m
513764Kevin Masters44:45.950-54452Male24Elgin14:26 min/m
293661Kristin Bellinger32:37.640-44140Female12South Elgin10:31 min/m
643755Lillian Williamson50:23.555-59359Female37Frankfort16:15 min/m
113667Linda Bock26:52.150-54153Female4Elgin8:40 min/m
663773Maggie Zieba53:17.240-44542Female38West Chicago17:11 min/m
303684Marcel Fiedler33:28.125-29227Male18Elgin10:47 min/m
683660Marcia Bedney53:26.955-59457Female39Bolingbrook17:14 min/m
743703Matthew Linebrink55:05.245-49446Male31Bartlett17:46 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2
fb