Let's Move Elgin
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 30, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group *
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
583699Maya Kostrzewa49:12.914&Under111Female31Bartlett15:52 min/m
543700Patrick Kostrzewa47:16.614&Under214Male25Bartlett15:15 min/m
53766Aiden Fulbright23:29.514&Under112Male5Elgin7:34 min/m
573767Jacob Zieba49:12.514&Under413Male27West Chicago15:52 min/m
553775Ben Zieba47:18.914&Under38Male26West Chicago15:15 min/m
273704Patrick Linebrink31:31.215-19119Male17Bartlett10:10 min/m
523728Briana Rios46:20.615-19218Female28Elgin14:56 min/m
433772Melanie Ortega39:07.815-19117Female22Elgin12:37 min/m
363729Carmen Rocha36:00.025-29227Female16Elgin11:36 min/m
493723Owen Prunskis42:03.625-29325Male22Barrington13:34 min/m
483705Maxine Litre42:03.625-29327Female27Barrington13:34 min/m
693707Nicole Lynn54:16.525-29428Female40Hanover Park17:30 min/m
233679Franklin Diaz30:34.825-29128Male14Streamwood9:51 min/m
303684Marcel Fiedler33:28.125-29227Male18Elgin10:47 min/m
263673Nicole Castillo31:17.925-29129Female10Elgin10:05 min/m
133672Julie Carley27:18.530-34134Female5Elgin8:48 min/m
723695Katie Henry54:41.130-34531Female42Elgin17:38 min/m
143696Vanessa Hernandez27:27.730-34234Female6Elgin8:51 min/m
223713Tony Meier30:20.230-34134Male13Elgin9:47 min/m
443719Haley O'leary39:19.030-34430Female23Elgin12:40 min/m
283726Rebecca Raff31:50.730-34332Female11Buffalo Grove10:16 min/m
183671Jeremy Carley28:14.535-39137Male11Elgin9:06 min/m
323665Benjamin Bernal34:27.235-39239Male19Elgin11:06 min/m
173662Crystal Bennett28:06.935-39135Female7Carpentersville9:04 min/m
203663Sean Bennett29:02.440-44140Male12Carpentersville9:22 min/m
293661Kristin Bellinger32:37.640-44140Female12South Elgin10:31 min/m
623702Jennipher Linebrink50:01.240-44444Female35Bartlett16:08 min/m
613725Jennifer Quinton49:33.040-44342Female34Elgin15:59 min/m
353717Francine Norman35:35.440-44240Female15Cary11:28 min/m
663773Maggie Zieba53:17.240-44542Female38West Chicago17:11 min/m
423761Ann Campbell37:02.645-49649Female21Carpentersville11:56 min/m
653774Tomasz Zieba53:16.945-49346Male28West Chicago17:11 min/m
193746Michelle Vaccaro28:25.045-49145Female8Schaumburgschaumburg9:10 min/m
383710Carrie Matczynski36:16.345-49346Female18Elgin11:42 min/m
453732Ushma Shah39:26.145-49747Female24Naperville12:43 min/m
463736Pam Soberano41:09.345-49845Female25Elgin13:16 min/m
793737Andrea Stabler57:50.545-49947Female47Elgin18:39 min/m
743703Matthew Linebrink55:05.245-49446Male31Bartlett17:46 min/m
393651Jennifer Amadei36:22.045-49446Female19Wayne11:43 min/m
253653Anthony Andrini30:55.545-49148Male16Saint Charles9:58 min/m
413669Rosalind Bowie36:54.145-49547Female20Chicago11:54 min/m
333675John Davis34:31.745-49246Male20South Elgin11:08 min/m
343676Taksina Davis34:32.145-49249Female14South Elgin11:08 min/m
103689Moises Garnica26:18.550-54154Male7Elgin8:29 min/m
113667Linda Bock26:52.150-54153Female4Elgin8:40 min/m
243682Anish Doshi30:50.050-54350Male15Naperville9:56 min/m
153748Jeff Viene27:45.050-54250Male9Streamwood8:57 min/m
213759Stephanie Felber29:56.550-54254Female9Elgin9:39 min/m
513764Kevin Masters44:45.950-54452Male24Elgin14:26 min/m
673758David Bedney53:26.255-59259Male29Bolingbrook17:14 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2
fb