Let's Move Elgin
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 30, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place *
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
253653Anthony Andrini30:55.545-49148Male16Saint Charles9:58 min/m
293661Kristin Bellinger32:37.640-44140Female12South Elgin10:31 min/m
173662Crystal Bennett28:06.935-39135Female7Carpentersville9:04 min/m
203663Sean Bennett29:02.440-44140Male12Carpentersville9:22 min/m
313664Estee Berg34:19.560-64161Female13Barrington11:04 min/m
93670James Caldwell25:23.455-59159Male6Hampshire8:11 min/m
183671Jeremy Carley28:14.535-39137Male11Elgin9:06 min/m
133672Julie Carley27:18.530-34134Female5Elgin8:48 min/m
263673Nicole Castillo31:17.925-29129Female10Elgin10:05 min/m
123666Steve Bichlmeier27:14.760-64160Male8Elgin8:47 min/m
113667Linda Bock26:52.150-54153Female4Elgin8:40 min/m
233679Franklin Diaz30:34.825-29128Male14Streamwood9:51 min/m
103689Moises Garnica26:18.550-54154Male7Elgin8:29 min/m
773697Sharon Holliday57:09.975&Up177Female45Elgin18:26 min/m
583699Maya Kostrzewa49:12.914&Under111Female31Bartlett15:52 min/m
273704Patrick Linebrink31:31.215-19119Male17Bartlett10:10 min/m
223713Tony Meier30:20.230-34134Male13Elgin9:47 min/m
193746Michelle Vaccaro28:25.045-49145Female8Schaumburgschaumburg9:10 min/m
373747Teresa Vaughan36:11.355-59155Female17Hoffman Estates11:40 min/m
633751Frances Whiting50:21.670-74170Female36Elgin16:14 min/m
63753Debby Jones23:35.0Overall157Female1Bartlett7:36 min/m
13754Bob Jones20:52.5Overall156Male1Bartlett6:44 min/m
53766Aiden Fulbright23:29.514&Under112Male5Elgin7:34 min/m
433772Melanie Ortega39:07.815-19117Female22Elgin12:37 min/m
163770Jerome Getter27:51.965-69166Male10Oak Park8:59 min/m
473769Carol Raske41:22.765-69167Female26Oak Park13:20 min/m
43768Jacinto Jacobo23:07.8No Age Given10Male4Elgin7:27 min/m
403771Michael Amadei36:22.7No Age Given20Male21Wayne11:44 min/m
73752Danielle Morris23:35.0Overall237Female2Schaumburg7:36 min/m
673758David Bedney53:26.255-59259Male29Bolingbrook17:14 min/m
213759Stephanie Felber29:56.550-54254Female9Elgin9:39 min/m
153748Jeff Viene27:45.050-54250Male9Streamwood8:57 min/m
563750Anita Wharton47:25.960-64262Female30Seattle15:18 min/m
503722John Prunskis43:05.160-64262Male23Barrington Hills13:53 min/m
523728Briana Rios46:20.615-19218Female28Elgin14:56 min/m
363729Carmen Rocha36:00.025-29227Female16Elgin11:36 min/m
353717Francine Norman35:35.440-44240Female15Cary11:28 min/m
533711Patty Mccubbins47:13.365-69266Female29Bloomington15:13 min/m
753712Sammy Mccubbins55:08.565-69266Male32Bloomingtonloomington17:47 min/m
143696Vanessa Hernandez27:27.730-34234Female6Elgin8:51 min/m
543700Patrick Kostrzewa47:16.614&Under214Male25Bartlett15:15 min/m
303684Marcel Fiedler33:28.125-29227Male18Elgin10:47 min/m
23681David Dorantes22:32.3Overall210Male2Elgin7:16 min/m
333675John Davis34:31.745-49246Male20South Elgin11:08 min/m
343676Taksina Davis34:32.145-49249Female14South Elgin11:08 min/m
603678Olga De Leon49:25.855-59258Female33Elgin15:56 min/m
323665Benjamin Bernal34:27.235-39239Male19Elgin11:06 min/m
243682Anish Doshi30:50.050-54350Male15Naperville9:56 min/m
83685Donna Finnegan23:50.9Overall353Female3Streamwood7:41 min/m
593693Irene Graff49:24.360-64362Female32Elgin15:56 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2
fb