Roar Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 28, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No *
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
792562Asa Anderson35:27.711-1415Male44Grayslake11:26 min/m
32563David Andrews20:58.041&Up1Male2Gurnee6:45 min/m
272564Janet Andrews25:22.841&Up1Female8Gurnee8:11 min/m
122565Pablo Arboleda23:04.741&Up3Male8Gurnee7:26 min/m
522566Alison Armstrong28:41.37-105Female22Grayslake9:15 min/m
512567Rachael Armstrong28:29.741&Up5Female21Grayslake9:11 min/m
12568Sara Armstrong20:13.2Overall1Female1Grayslake6:31 min/m
412579Nancy Barasch26:55.541&Up4Female15Gurnee8:41 min/m
812582Amy Benecke Mclaren35:28.741&Up10Female37Dunlap11:26 min/m
562589Ella Bos29:12.97-107Female26Gurnee9:25 min/m
242590Kate Bos25:15.711-143Female7Gurnee8:08 min/m
592591Kristin Bos29:19.841&Up8Female27Gurnee9:27 min/m
1042598Jason Brauhn43:50.841&Up12Male52Gurnee14:08 min/m
1032599Kieran Brauhn43:50.37-1015Male51Gurnee14:08 min/m
832602Ken Burgess35:40.741&Up9Male45 11:30 min/m
152605Fabio Campo23:38.815-251Male10Gurnee7:37 min/m
982607Margie Carpender40:41.541&Up13Female48Gages Lake13:07 min/m
112620Fiona Clayton22:52.026-403Female4Lake Villa7:22 min/m
382624Amelia Corelis26:46.17-103Female14Gurnee8:38 min/m
302625Jack Corelis25:51.511-149Male20Gurnee8:20 min/m
372626Andrew Cowell26:46.07-107Male24Gurnee8:38 min/m
102628Kelly Cowell22:49.226-402Female3Gurnee7:21 min/m
712629Wesley Cowell32:47.911-1414Male38Gurnee10:34 min/m
222635Jaxson Davis24:54.27-103Male16Gurnee8:02 min/m
262637Angel Delao25:20.57-104Male19Gurnee8:10 min/m
972638Aiden Demonte37:46.211-1417Male50Gages Lake12:11 min/m
992639Kelli Demonte40:55.741&Up14Female49Grayslake13:12 min/m
722641Anna Deutsch33:23.411-148Female34Gurnee10:46 min/m
422658Kylie Florance27:08.611-144Female16Grayslake8:45 min/m
632659Paityn Florance30:30.37-109Female29Grayslake9:50 min/m
672660Aron Flores32:39.27-1012Male36Gurnee10:32 min/m
622661Emilio Flores30:19.511-1413Male34Gurnee9:46 min/m
652667Leanne Frawley31:07.315-252Female30Roselle10:02 min/m
552677Lyvien Giles29:12.87-106Female25Gurnee9:25 min/m
92680Rachna Gliatta22:44.926-401Female2Gurnee7:20 min/m
702684Anna Goles32:42.911-147Female33Gurnee10:33 min/m
432688Ruth Gorrin27:09.826-404Female17Gurnee8:45 min/m
72692Jackson Greer21:44.311-143Male6Gurnee7:00 min/m
402693Matthew Greer26:48.57-109Male26Gurnee8:38 min/m
802699Mary Gutzke35:28.526-406Female36Gurnee11:26 min/m
212705Juan Jose Hermosilla Calvo24:39.241&Up4Male15Park Ciy7:57 min/m
342713Christina Herrington26:28.341&Up2Female12Gurnee8:32 min/m
232732Adam Juarez25:09.111-147Male17Grayslake8:06 min/m
142737Delaney Juenger23:20.111-141Female5Gurnee7:31 min/m
922740Audrey Julaton36:40.326-408Female44Arlington Heights11:49 min/m
882741Patrick Kamm36:04.111-1416Male48Gurnee11:38 min/m
692742Jenny Keller32:39.741&Up9Female32Bristol10:32 min/m
782743Andy Kettlewell35:26.426-404Male43Deerfield11:25 min/m
772744Liam Kettlewell35:26.16&Und1Male42Deerfield11:25 min/m
62750Jesse Kowalski21:35.511-142Male5Gurnee6:57 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
[1]23
fb