Roar Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 28, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group *
AG Place
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
442887Julia Taylor27:13.511-145Female18Gurnee8:46 min/m
612935Noah Zeisler29:55.811-1412Male33Gurnee9:39 min/m
302625Jack Corelis25:51.511-149Male20Gurnee8:20 min/m
712629Wesley Cowell32:47.911-1414Male38Gurnee10:34 min/m
792562Asa Anderson35:27.711-1415Male44Grayslake11:26 min/m
242590Kate Bos25:15.711-143Female7Gurnee8:08 min/m
722641Anna Deutsch33:23.411-148Female34Gurnee10:46 min/m
422658Kylie Florance27:08.611-144Female16Grayslake8:45 min/m
972638Aiden Demonte37:46.211-1417Male50Gages Lake12:11 min/m
622661Emilio Flores30:19.511-1413Male34Gurnee9:46 min/m
702684Anna Goles32:42.911-147Female33Gurnee10:33 min/m
72692Jackson Greer21:44.311-143Male6Gurnee7:00 min/m
232732Adam Juarez25:09.111-147Male17Grayslake8:06 min/m
142737Delaney Juenger23:20.111-141Female5Gurnee7:31 min/m
882741Patrick Kamm36:04.111-1416Male48Gurnee11:38 min/m
62750Jesse Kowalski21:35.511-142Male5Gurnee6:57 min/m
502751Zachary Kowalski28:06.011-1410Male30Gurnee9:03 min/m
42765Connor Lockwood21:18.211-141Male3Gurnee6:52 min/m
582788Carson Melnick29:18.011-1411Male32Bristol9:27 min/m
132808Kyle Newton23:11.711-145Male9Gurnee7:28 min/m
172810Aaron O'neill23:58.611-146Male11Grayslake7:44 min/m
82821Evan Onstad22:02.211-144Male7Grayslake7:06 min/m
472823Mia Onstad27:34.011-146Female19Grayslake8:53 min/m
862844Rilee Rand36:01.611-149Female40Gurnee11:37 min/m
252941Jack Wolf25:18.511-148Male18Gurnee8:09 min/m
162960Madi Tyler23:42.311-142Female6 7:38 min/m
292940Kelsey Skorupa25:30.515-251Female10Grayslake8:13 min/m
892787Katie Meinke36:30.315-253Female41Buffalo Grove11:46 min/m
652667Leanne Frawley31:07.315-252Female30Roselle10:02 min/m
152605Fabio Campo23:38.815-251Male10Gurnee7:37 min/m
332924Trevor Wilson26:11.026-402Male22Lake Villa8:26 min/m
102628Kelly Cowell22:49.226-402Female3Gurnee7:21 min/m
112620Fiona Clayton22:52.026-403Female4Lake Villa7:22 min/m
922740Audrey Julaton36:40.326-408Female44Arlington Heights11:49 min/m
802699Mary Gutzke35:28.526-406Female36Gurnee11:26 min/m
432688Ruth Gorrin27:09.826-404Female17Gurnee8:45 min/m
92680Rachna Gliatta22:44.926-401Female2Gurnee7:20 min/m
662789Lisbeth Mendoza31:48.626-405Female31Gurnee10:15 min/m
782743Andy Kettlewell35:26.426-404Male43Deerfield11:25 min/m
912858Jennifer Silasiri36:38.526-407Female43Gurnee11:49 min/m
202952Ivan Rodriguez Ruiz24:36.826-401Male14Vernon Hills7:56 min/m
1022846Niki Rao43:33.526-4010Female52Gurnee14:03 min/m
952838Elizabeth Pondelik37:21.726-409Female46Gurnee12:03 min/m
572853Carlos Rodriguez29:13.726-403Male31Gurnee9:25 min/m
542855Lindsay Samulak28:52.741&Up7Female24Lindenhurst9:18 min/m
742856Chris Schrantz34:40.341&Up7Male40Gurnee11:11 min/m
752811Jack O'neill34:55.041&Up8Male41Tinley Park11:15 min/m
532849Kerry Rejczek28:44.041&Up6Female23 9:16 min/m
1002938Mary Skorupa43:14.341&Up15Female50Grayslake13:56 min/m
842977Katy Bearnman35:47.141&Up11Female39 11:32 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
[1]23
fb