Roar Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 28, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace *
652667Leanne Frawley31:07.315-252Female30Roselle10:02 min/m
662789Lisbeth Mendoza31:48.626-405Female31Gurnee10:15 min/m
692742Jenny Keller32:39.741&Up9Female32Bristol10:32 min/m
672660Aron Flores32:39.27-1012Male36Gurnee10:32 min/m
682878Keith Stich32:39.441&Up6Male37Bristol10:32 min/m
702684Anna Goles32:42.911-147Female33Gurnee10:33 min/m
712629Wesley Cowell32:47.911-1414Male38Gurnee10:34 min/m
722641Anna Deutsch33:23.411-148Female34Gurnee10:46 min/m
732848Nikhilan Rathinakumar34:15.37-1013Male39Waukegan11:03 min/m
742856Chris Schrantz34:40.341&Up7Male40Gurnee11:11 min/m
752811Jack O'neill34:55.041&Up8Male41Tinley Park11:15 min/m
762911Kaylie Walker35:13.47-1010Female35Gurnee11:21 min/m
782743Andy Kettlewell35:26.426-404Male43Deerfield11:25 min/m
772744Liam Kettlewell35:26.16&Und1Male42Deerfield11:25 min/m
802699Mary Gutzke35:28.526-406Female36Gurnee11:26 min/m
792562Asa Anderson35:27.711-1415Male44Grayslake11:26 min/m
812582Amy Benecke Mclaren35:28.741&Up10Female37Dunlap11:26 min/m
822976Maddie Beardman35:35.77-1011Female38 11:28 min/m
832602Ken Burgess35:40.741&Up9Male45 11:30 min/m
842977Katy Bearnman35:47.141&Up11Female39 11:32 min/m
862844Rilee Rand36:01.611-149Female40Gurnee11:37 min/m
872900George Valko36:03.741&Up10Male47Wadsworth11:37 min/m
852901Noah Valko36:01.47-1014Male46Gurnee11:37 min/m
882741Patrick Kamm36:04.111-1416Male48Gurnee11:38 min/m
892787Katie Meinke36:30.315-253Female41Buffalo Grove11:46 min/m
922740Audrey Julaton36:40.326-408Female44Arlington Heights11:49 min/m
902913Amy Werner36:38.141&Up12Female42Grayslake11:49 min/m
912858Jennifer Silasiri36:38.526-407Female43Gurnee11:49 min/m
942898Julia Tuman37:09.87-1012Female45Gurnee11:59 min/m
932899Scott Tuman37:09.641&Up11Male49Gurnee11:59 min/m
952838Elizabeth Pondelik37:21.726-409Female46Gurnee12:03 min/m
962803Meredith Moran37:44.07-1013Female47Gurnee12:10 min/m
972638Aiden Demonte37:46.211-1417Male50Gages Lake12:11 min/m
982607Margie Carpender40:41.541&Up13Female48Gages Lake13:07 min/m
992639Kelli Demonte40:55.741&Up14Female49Grayslake13:12 min/m
1002938Mary Skorupa43:14.341&Up15Female50Grayslake13:56 min/m
1012937Mary Pellettiede43:15.9Unknown1Female51 13:57 min/m
1022846Niki Rao43:33.526-4010Female52Gurnee14:03 min/m
1042598Jason Brauhn43:50.841&Up12Male52Gurnee14:08 min/m
1032599Kieran Brauhn43:50.37-1015Male51Gurnee14:08 min/m
1052780Maitry Mehta46:16.241&Up16Female53Gurnee14:55 min/m
12568Sara Armstrong20:13.2Overall1Female1Grayslake6:31 min/m
22801Francis Mondejar20:13.6Overall1Male1Waukegan6:31 min/m
32563David Andrews20:58.041&Up1Male2Gurnee6:45 min/m
42765Connor Lockwood21:18.211-141Male3Gurnee6:52 min/m
52798Chris Modra21:26.441&Up2Male4Gurnee6:54 min/m
62750Jesse Kowalski21:35.511-142Male5Gurnee6:57 min/m
72692Jackson Greer21:44.311-143Male6Gurnee7:00 min/m
82821Evan Onstad22:02.211-144Male7Grayslake7:06 min/m
92680Rachna Gliatta22:44.926-401Female2Gurnee7:20 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
[1]23
fb