GLASA Twilight Run and Roll
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
[1]234
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place *
City
Pace
19262Vadim Racu18:42.0Winner130Male1Highland Park6:01 min/m
119255Maggie Orlando23:14.4Winner124Female1Rockford7:29 min/m
169237Jacintha Mcewen23:43.5Winner243Female2Lake Forest7:39 min/m
29329Kal Pence19:06.1Winner230Male2Libertyville6:09 min/m
189293Sydney Steinberg24:06.9Winner317Female3Lake Forest7:46 min/m
39366Marty Masterson20:14.1Winner345Male3Lake Forest6:31 min/m
49349Nikolai Jankovich20:34.535-39139Male4Lake Forest6:38 min/m
199259Madden Plante24:07.415-19117Female4Lake Forest7:46 min/m
209312Willow Volkert24:07.915-19216Female5Lake Bluff7:47 min/m
59295Joe Swee20:41.325-29129Male5Lake Bluff6:40 min/m
69143David Andrews20:48.250-54151Male6Gurnee6:42 min/m
249167Sarah Considine24:38.315-19317Female6Lake Bluff7:56 min/m
79338Zachary Hancock20:54.8No Age 10Male7Lake Forest6:44 min/m
259285Christine Sholtey24:40.340-44142Female7Oswego7:57 min/m
89192George Gonzalez22:02.640-44141Male8Rockfordrockford7:06 min/m
279213Kimberly Johnson25:16.745-49149Female8Loves Park8:09 min/m
99341Chuck Batinovic22:08.745-49149Male9Libertyville7:08 min/m
319253Maggie Noon25:38.330-34134Female9Downers Grove8:16 min/m
339261Allison Quackenbush26:07.415-19418Female10Lake Bluff8:25 min/m
109165Larry Cass22:48.260-64161Male10Gurnee7:21 min/m
359225Julia Kuetemeyer26:07.615-19517Female11Lake Bluff8:25 min/m
129181Patrik Dortch23:19.911-14111Male11Lindenhurst7:31 min/m
379157Eleanor Burkhart26:28.811-14112Female12Libertyville8:32 min/m
139383Martin Leahy23:20.060-64261Male12 7:31 min/m
149357Eric Smith23:27.755-59155Male13Grayslake7:34 min/m
389227Patty Lauzon26:31.845-49246Female13Rockford8:33 min/m
159169Sean Coughlan23:32.115-19117Male14Lake Forest7:35 min/m
399336Molly Melin26:35.235-39138Female14Lake Forest8:34 min/m
179263Vlad Rastunkov23:46.735-39235Male15Buffalo Grove7:40 min/m
429138Sondra Adam26:37.050-54154Female15Lake Forest8:35 min/m
519159Theresa Cagnoni27:27.055-59156Female16Rockton8:51 min/m
219191Timothy Goll24:19.140-44240Male16Lincolnwood7:50 min/m
529274Charlotte Romig27:29.110&Under110Female17Lindenhurst8:51 min/m
229359Roy Triveline24:29.155-59255Male17Gurnee7:53 min/m
549154Dawn Brady27:37.840-44241Female18Machesney Park8:54 min/m
239218Tim King24:33.255-59356Male18Chicago7:55 min/m
569300Deanna Thunberg27:49.150-54252Female19Belvidere8:58 min/m
269284Alex Shoemaker25:06.750-54252Male19Libertyville8:06 min/m
289142David Anderson25:22.270-74171Male20Lake Bluff8:11 min/m
579198Tracy Hartlieb28:09.350-54354Female20Highland Park9:04 min/m
299340Austin Batinovic25:28.811-14211Male21Libertyville8:13 min/m
609327Kristie Zunker28:29.645-49345Female21Libertyville9:11 min/m
309290George Sperzel25:37.865-69167Male22Lake Forest8:16 min/m
619193Anissa Gunter28:30.425-29126Female22Kenosha9:11 min/m
629335Jennifer Elsen28:30.835-39239Female23Lake Bluff9:11 min/m
329353Brad Sephshak25:58.040-44344Male23Lake Forest8:22 min/m
639161Clare Cannady28:38.511-14211Female24Lake Forest9:14 min/m
349250Roderick Moore26:07.545-49247Male24Cherry Valley8:25 min/m
649352Wiebke Droege28:41.045-49447Female25Lake Forest9:15 min/m
369387Lucio Lagunas26:08.340-44440Male25Lake Forest8:25 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
[1]234
fb