GLASA Twilight Run and Roll
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
[1]234
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City *
Pace
1329384Elizabeth Schwartz36:18.6No Age 10Female71 11:42 min/m
139383Martin Leahy23:20.060-64261Male12 7:31 min/m
1249385Brian Schwartz35:12.3No Age 40Male60 11:21 min/m
1469204Marlene Higgins43:27.750-54752Female80Antioch14:01 min/m
669317Sandra Wimer29:13.245-49547Female26Antioch9:25 min/m
499323Zac Zarling27:19.540-44641Male34Barrington8:48 min/m
1049321Megan Zarling32:12.135-39535Female52Barrington10:23 min/m
469320Fred Zarling27:14.770-74270Male31Barrington8:47 min/m
1629322Ruby Zarling52:18.670-74270Female89Barrington16:52 min/m
1439301Donald Thunberg39:45.155-59955Male66Belvidere12:49 min/m
569300Deanna Thunberg27:49.150-54252Female19Belvidere8:58 min/m
179263Vlad Rastunkov23:46.735-39235Male15Buffalo Grove7:40 min/m
449210David Jenkins26:54.650-54451Male29Carol Stream8:40 min/m
349250Roderick Moore26:07.545-49247Male24Cherry Valley8:25 min/m
1189236Angel Marrero33:40.665-69369Male58Chicago10:51 min/m
1459150Abigail Benoit41:53.330-34631Female79Chicago13:30 min/m
1029148Michael Baxter32:10.860-64361Male52Chicago10:22 min/m
1019149Theresa Baxter32:10.155-59459Female50Chicago10:22 min/m
419215Shaun Kane26:35.635-39338Male27Chicago8:34 min/m
239218Tim King24:33.255-59356Male18Chicago7:55 min/m
1499389Liviu Dragomir44:24.655-591059Male69Chicago14:19 min/m
1069362Ryan Akey32:27.145-49645Male54Chicago10:28 min/m
1079153Friedburga Betsch32:27.535-39637Female53Crystal Lake10:28 min/m
1179267Emilio Rivera33:29.535-39536Male57Deerfield10:48 min/m
319253Maggie Noon25:38.330-34134Female9Downers Grove8:16 min/m
1219368Ben Brandt34:36.715-19216Male59Glen Ellyn11:09 min/m
1099351Kennedy Brandt32:55.911-14513Female55Glen Ellyn10:37 min/m
1229350Kristin Brandt34:56.740-44643Female63Glen Ellyn11:16 min/m
1759196Garrett Hahamy1:03:38.3Guide Runner151Female96Glencoe20:31 min/m
1739337Sang Sik Yim56:59.175-79277Male79Glenview18:22 min/m
1599319Megan Yim52:05.115-191516Female87Glenview16:48 min/m
1349358Suzanne Smith36:49.755-59755Female73Grayslake11:52 min/m
149357Eric Smith23:27.755-59155Male13Grayslake7:34 min/m
1419311Shanara Vinson39:21.620-24120Female77Great Lakes12:41 min/m
109165Larry Cass22:48.260-64161Male10Gurnee7:21 min/m
69143David Andrews20:48.250-54151Male6Gurnee6:42 min/m
1539235Meagan Maher47:06.620-24222Female82Gurnee15:11 min/m
1719390Seth Smole56:03.235-39638Male78Gurnee18:04 min/m
1729364Natalie Smole56:42.630-34834Female94Gurnee18:17 min/m
229359Roy Triveline24:29.155-59255Male17Gurnee7:53 min/m
19262Vadim Racu18:42.0Winner130Male1Highland Park6:01 min/m
679275Shelley Saffrin29:22.855-59256Female27Highland Park9:28 min/m
1359294William Stenzel37:56.375-79176Male62Highland Park12:14 min/m
1689140Jyotishman Adhvaryu54:42.570-74573Male76Highland Park17:38 min/m
1749139Hemangini Adhvaryu57:17.070-74371Female95Highland Park18:28 min/m
579198Tracy Hartlieb28:09.350-54354Female20Highland Park9:04 min/m
819342David Fairman30:04.4No Age 20Male44Highland Park9:42 min/m
1559315Wendy Wallach49:17.765-69165Female84Highland Park15:54 min/m
1589216Stephen Kaufman51:25.370-74374Male72Highland Park16:35 min/m
1259257Nancy Pastroff35:37.745-49846Female65Highwood11:29 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
[1]234
fb