GLASA Twilight Run and Roll
September 8, 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
FavPosBib NoShareNameNameTimeAG Place
(Gender Place)
TimeAge GroupAG PlaceAgeGenderGender PlaceCityPace
89192
George GonzalezGeorge Gonzalez
#9192 Male 40-44
22:02.61
(8)
22:02.640-44141Male8Rockfordrockford7:06 min/m
279213
Kimberly JohnsonKimberly Johnson
#9213 Female 45-49
25:16.71
(8)
25:16.745-49149Female8Loves Park8:09 min/m
1549214
Barb JoynerBarb Joyner
#9214 Female 70-74
47:33.21
(83)
47:33.270-74173Female83Loves Park15:20 min/m
519159
Theresa CagnoniTheresa Cagnoni
#9159 Female 55-59
27:27.01
(16)
27:27.055-59156Female16Rockton8:51 min/m
19262
Vadim RacuVadim Racu
#9262 Male Winner
18:42.01
(1)
18:42.0Winner130Male1Highland Park6:01 min/m
259285
Christine SholteyChristine Sholtey
#9285 Female 40-44
24:40.31
(7)
24:40.340-44142Female7Oswego7:57 min/m
119255
Maggie OrlandoMaggie Orlando
#9255 Female Winner
23:14.41
(1)
23:14.4Winner124Female1Rockford7:29 min/m
529274
Charlotte RomigCharlotte Romig
#9274 Female 10&Under
27:29.11
(17)
27:29.110&Under110Female17Lindenhurst8:51 min/m
69143
David AndrewsDavid Andrews
#9143 Male 50-54
20:48.21
(6)
20:48.250-54151Male6Gurnee6:42 min/m
309290
George SperzelGeorge Sperzel
#9290 Male 65-69
25:37.81
(22)
25:37.865-69167Male22Lake Forest8:16 min/m
1359294
William StenzelWilliam Stenzel
#9294 Male 75-79
37:56.31
(62)
37:56.375-79176Male62Highland Park12:14 min/m
1339297
Mary SweeMary Swee
#9297 Female 60-64
36:31.91
(72)
36:31.960-64162Female72Lake Bluff11:47 min/m
59295
Joe SweeJoe Swee
#9295 Male 25-29
20:41.31
(5)
20:41.325-29129Male5Lake Bluff6:40 min/m
129181
Patrik DortchPatrik Dortch
#9181 Male 11-14
23:19.91
(11)
23:19.911-14111Male11Lindenhurst7:31 min/m
379157
Eleanor BurkhartEleanor Burkhart
#9157 Female 11-14
26:28.81
(12)
26:28.811-14112Female12Libertyville8:32 min/m
1479160
Hank CaldwellHank Caldwell
#9160 Male 80-84
43:46.51
(67)
43:46.580-84183Male67Park Ridge14:07 min/m
939183
Lee DunbarLee Dunbar
#9183 Male Guide Runner
31:11.81
(48)
31:11.8Guide Runner151Male48Libertyville10:03 min/m
429138
Sondra AdamSondra Adam
#9138 Female 50-54
26:37.01
(15)
26:37.050-54154Female15Lake Forest8:35 min/m
619193
Anissa GunterAnissa Gunter
#9193 Female 25-29
28:30.41
(22)
28:30.425-29126Female22Kenosha9:11 min/m
1759196
Garrett HahamyGarrett Hahamy
#9196 Female Guide Runner
1:03:38.31
(96)
1:03:38.3Guide Runner151Female96Glencoe20:31 min/m
109165
Larry CassLarry Cass
#9165 Male 60-64
22:48.21
(10)
22:48.260-64161Male10Gurnee7:21 min/m
1419311
Shanara VinsonShanara Vinson
#9311 Female 20-24
39:21.61
(77)
39:21.620-24120Female77Great Lakes12:41 min/m
199259
Madden PlanteMadden Plante
#9259 Female 15-19
24:07.41
(4)
24:07.415-19117Female4Lake Forest7:46 min/m
159169
Sean CoughlanSean Coughlan
#9169 Male 15-19
23:32.11
(14)
23:32.115-19117Male14Lake Forest7:35 min/m
319253
Maggie NoonMaggie Noon
#9253 Female 30-34
25:38.31
(9)
25:38.330-34134Female9Downers Grove8:16 min/m
289142
David AndersonDavid Anderson
#9142 Male 70-74
25:22.21
(20)
25:22.270-74171Male20Lake Bluff8:11 min/m
1559315
Wendy WallachWendy Wallach
#9315 Female 65-69
49:17.71
(84)
49:17.765-69165Female84Highland Park15:54 min/m
99341
Chuck BatinovicChuck Batinovic
#9341 Male 45-49
22:08.71
(9)
22:08.745-49149Male9Libertyville7:08 min/m
79338
Zachary HancockZachary Hancock
#9338 Male No Age
20:54.81
(7)
20:54.8No Age 10Male7Lake Forest6:44 min/m
399336
Molly MelinMolly Melin
#9336 Female 35-39
26:35.21
(14)
26:35.235-39138Female14Lake Forest8:34 min/m
599333
Luke ElsenLuke Elsen
#9333 Male 10&Under
28:29.51
(39)
28:29.510&Under19Male39Lake Bluff9:11 min/m
149357
Eric SmithEric Smith
#9357 Male 55-59
23:27.71
(13)
23:27.755-59155Male13Grayslake7:34 min/m
859345
John GallagherJohn Gallagher
#9345 Male 20-24
30:09.51
(45)
30:09.520-24120Male45Lake Forest9:43 min/m
1329384
Elizabeth SchwartzElizabeth Schwartz
#9384 Female No Age
36:18.61
(71)
36:18.6No Age 10Female7111:42 min/m
49349
Nikolai JankovichNikolai Jankovich
#9349 Male 35-39
20:34.51
(4)
20:34.535-39139Male4Lake Forest6:38 min/m
139383
Martin LeahyMartin Leahy
#9383 Male 60-64
23:20.02
(12)
23:20.060-64261Male127:31 min/m
1569343
Alison ZeppAlison Zepp
#9343 Female 60-64
50:18.12
(85)
50:18.160-64261Female85South Barrington16:13 min/m
1009356
Oliver SedushakOliver Sedushak
#9356 Male 10&Under
32:09.22
(51)
32:09.210&Under28Male51Lake Forest10:22 min/m
1219368
Ben BrandtBen Brandt
#9368 Male 15-19
34:36.72
(59)
34:36.715-19216Male59Glen Ellyn11:09 min/m
869360
Leah CardonaLeah Cardona
#9360 Female 25-29
30:11.12
(41)
30:11.125-29226Female41Palatine9:44 min/m
229359
Roy TrivelineRoy Triveline
#9359 Male 55-59
24:29.12
(17)
24:29.155-59255Male17Gurnee7:53 min/m
819342
David FairmanDavid Fairman
#9342 Male No Age
30:04.42
(44)
30:04.4No Age 20Male44Highland Park9:42 min/m
899354
Catie SedushakCatie Sedushak
#9354 Female 10&Under
30:42.72
(42)
30:42.710&Under210Female42Lake Forest9:54 min/m
1739337
Sang Sik YimSang Sik Yim
#9337 Male 75-79
56:59.12
(79)
56:59.175-79277Male79Glenview18:22 min/m
629335
Jennifer ElsenJennifer Elsen
#9335 Female 35-39
28:30.82
(23)
28:30.835-39239Female23Lake Bluff9:11 min/m
29329
Kal PenceKal Pence
#9329 Male Winner
19:06.12
(2)
19:06.1Winner230Male2Libertyville6:09 min/m
299340
Austin BatinovicAustin Batinovic
#9340 Male 11-14
25:28.82
(21)
25:28.811-14211Male21Libertyville8:13 min/m
219191
Timothy GollTimothy Goll
#9191 Male 40-44
24:19.12
(16)
24:19.140-44240Male16Lincolnwood7:50 min/m
549154
Dawn BradyDawn Brady
#9154 Female 40-44
27:37.82
(18)
27:37.840-44241Female18Machesney Park8:54 min/m
469320
Fred ZarlingFred Zarling
#9320 Male 70-74
27:14.72
(31)
27:14.770-74270Male31Barrington8:47 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)