GLASA Twilight Run and Roll
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
[1]234
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place *
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
89192George Gonzalez22:02.640-44141Male8Rockfordrockford7:06 min/m
279213Kimberly Johnson25:16.745-49149Female8Loves Park8:09 min/m
1549214Barb Joyner47:33.270-74173Female83Loves Park15:20 min/m
519159Theresa Cagnoni27:27.055-59156Female16Rockton8:51 min/m
19262Vadim Racu18:42.0Winner130Male1Highland Park6:01 min/m
259285Christine Sholtey24:40.340-44142Female7Oswego7:57 min/m
119255Maggie Orlando23:14.4Winner124Female1Rockford7:29 min/m
529274Charlotte Romig27:29.110&Under110Female17Lindenhurst8:51 min/m
69143David Andrews20:48.250-54151Male6Gurnee6:42 min/m
309290George Sperzel25:37.865-69167Male22Lake Forest8:16 min/m
1359294William Stenzel37:56.375-79176Male62Highland Park12:14 min/m
1339297Mary Swee36:31.960-64162Female72Lake Bluff11:47 min/m
59295Joe Swee20:41.325-29129Male5Lake Bluff6:40 min/m
129181Patrik Dortch23:19.911-14111Male11Lindenhurst7:31 min/m
379157Eleanor Burkhart26:28.811-14112Female12Libertyville8:32 min/m
1479160Hank Caldwell43:46.580-84183Male67Park Ridge14:07 min/m
939183Lee Dunbar31:11.8Guide Runner151Male48Libertyville10:03 min/m
429138Sondra Adam26:37.050-54154Female15Lake Forest8:35 min/m
619193Anissa Gunter28:30.425-29126Female22Kenosha9:11 min/m
1759196Garrett Hahamy1:03:38.3Guide Runner151Female96Glencoe20:31 min/m
109165Larry Cass22:48.260-64161Male10Gurnee7:21 min/m
1419311Shanara Vinson39:21.620-24120Female77Great Lakes12:41 min/m
199259Madden Plante24:07.415-19117Female4Lake Forest7:46 min/m
159169Sean Coughlan23:32.115-19117Male14Lake Forest7:35 min/m
319253Maggie Noon25:38.330-34134Female9Downers Grove8:16 min/m
289142David Anderson25:22.270-74171Male20Lake Bluff8:11 min/m
1559315Wendy Wallach49:17.765-69165Female84Highland Park15:54 min/m
99341Chuck Batinovic22:08.745-49149Male9Libertyville7:08 min/m
79338Zachary Hancock20:54.8No Age 10Male7Lake Forest6:44 min/m
399336Molly Melin26:35.235-39138Female14Lake Forest8:34 min/m
599333Luke Elsen28:29.510&Under19Male39Lake Bluff9:11 min/m
149357Eric Smith23:27.755-59155Male13Grayslake7:34 min/m
859345John Gallagher30:09.520-24120Male45Lake Forest9:43 min/m
1329384Elizabeth Schwartz36:18.6No Age 10Female71 11:42 min/m
49349Nikolai Jankovich20:34.535-39139Male4Lake Forest6:38 min/m
139383Martin Leahy23:20.060-64261Male12 7:31 min/m
1569343Alison Zepp50:18.160-64261Female85South Barrington16:13 min/m
1009356Oliver Sedushak32:09.210&Under28Male51Lake Forest10:22 min/m
1219368Ben Brandt34:36.715-19216Male59Glen Ellyn11:09 min/m
869360Leah Cardona30:11.125-29226Female41Palatine9:44 min/m
229359Roy Triveline24:29.155-59255Male17Gurnee7:53 min/m
819342David Fairman30:04.4No Age 20Male44Highland Park9:42 min/m
899354Catie Sedushak30:42.710&Under210Female42Lake Forest9:54 min/m
1739337Sang Sik Yim56:59.175-79277Male79Glenview18:22 min/m
629335Jennifer Elsen28:30.835-39239Female23Lake Bluff9:11 min/m
29329Kal Pence19:06.1Winner230Male2Libertyville6:09 min/m
299340Austin Batinovic25:28.811-14211Male21Libertyville8:13 min/m
219191Timothy Goll24:19.140-44240Male16Lincolnwood7:50 min/m
549154Dawn Brady27:37.840-44241Female18Machesney Park8:54 min/m
469320Fred Zarling27:14.770-74270Male31Barrington8:47 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (176 items)
[1]234
fb