Running of the Beef
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
August 18, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name *
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
283060Aaron Dekker26:30.618-295Male19Whitehall8:33 min/m
753009Alex Burroughs43:59.818-297Male41Osseo14:11 min/m
303059Amanda Zimmerman27:03.718-295Female11Whitehall8:43 min/m
193063Anna Weyer24:30.012&Und1Female7Hudson7:54 min/m
863011Barbara Corral54:52.660&Up4Female43Merrillan17:42 min/m
803005Becky Bohlinger50:02.250-594Female38Strum16:08 min/m
513040Bill Rindal31:35.340-499Male33Strum10:11 min/m
413066Brayden Crebo30:01.213-177Male26Independence9:41 min/m
203078Brayden Lisowski24:57.612&Und3Male13Wihtehall8:03 min/m
183090Bruce Lehman24:27.960&Up1Male12Galesville7:53 min/m
293087Caitlin Bognar26:46.718-294Female10Milwaukee8:38 min/m
783008Candice Brandt49:03.940-496Female36Hixton15:49 min/m
273036Carl Peterson26:29.140-494Male18Whitehall8:32 min/m
713019Carmen Johnston42:00.360&Up2Female31Pigeon Falls13:33 min/m
403088Casidi Pehler29:44.012&Und2Female15Arcadia9:35 min/m
443012Cassandra Dax30:32.818-298Female17La Crosse9:51 min/m
143030Chad Mccune23:44.640-492Male10Whitehall7:39 min/m
593058Christophe Ziegler33:21.630-392Male36Duluth10:45 min/m
263082Corissa Kulig26:28.030-392Female9Independence8:32 min/m
603016Craig Indrebo33:42.860&Up3Male37Eleva10:52 min/m
503079Damon Lisowski31:35.040-498Male32Whitehall10:11 min/m
733081Danielle Dubiel43:18.030-396Female33Independence13:58 min/m
23086Dave Bognar20:07.618-292Male2Milwaukee6:29 min/m
353001David Addison28:20.340-495Male24Norman9:08 min/m
613002Dawn Addison33:43.040-495Female24Norman10:52 min/m
533022Debra Kubisiak31:55.950-591Female19Chanhassen10:18 min/m
123031Devon Mccune22:46.213-172Male8Whitehall7:20 min/m
393073Diane Halderson28:51.830-393Female14 9:18 min/m
773092Edie Matejka45:32.412&Und4Female35Whitehall14:41 min/m
113061Emma Pietrek22:18.613-171Female4Independence7:11 min/m
213017Gary Johnson25:08.350-591Male14Altoona8:06 min/m
383057George Wallner28:43.960&Up2Male25Galesville9:16 min/m
333038Gus Poulos27:38.713-176Male22Whitehall8:55 min/m
323042Harold Smith27:21.313-175Male21Osseo8:49 min/m
553023Hazel Kubisiak32:08.712&Und3Female21Burnsville10:22 min/m
823004Jacob Bermudez51:09.930-393Male43Minneapolis16:30 min/m
833020Jamie Klomsten53:18.430-397Female40Hixton17:11 min/m
633071Janet Butler36:56.960&Up1Female26Whitehall11:55 min/m
163007Jaxon Boynton24:18.112&Und2Male11Byron7:50 min/m
523041Jaxon Rindal31:36.112&Und5Male34Strum10:11 min/m
313068Jay Vehrenkamp27:06.350-592Male20Blair8:44 min/m
563013Jeanette Dooley32:37.540-494Female22Ettrick10:31 min/m
13094Joe Sygulla20:06.918-291Male1Whitehall6:29 min/m
493085John Sygulla31:34.250-595Male31 10:11 min/m
653047Jonathan Sygulla37:07.018-296Male38Osseo11:58 min/m
453064Joseph Sosalla30:33.540-496Male28Milwaukee9:51 min/m
253043Junior Smith26:26.013-174Male17Osseo8:31 min/m
623076Kara Matejka33:59.730-394Female25Osseo10:57 min/m
423067Kasen Huismann30:22.012&Und4Male27Whitehall9:47 min/m
643083Katelyn Kulig36:58.718-2911Female27Independence11:55 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
[1]2
fb