Running of the Beef
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
August 18, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place *
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
213017Gary Johnson25:08.350-591Male14Altoona8:06 min/m
93021Michelle Komro22:02.030-391Female3Minnesota City7:06 min/m
533022Debra Kubisiak31:55.950-591Female19Chanhassen10:18 min/m
103039Mj Poulos22:04.113-171Male7Whitehall7:07 min/m
33050Susan Thoma21:05.418-291Female1Whitehall6:48 min/m
63052Nolan Thompson21:30.112&Und1Male4Osseo6:56 min/m
13094Joe Sygulla20:06.918-291Male1Whitehall6:29 min/m
83065Luca Johnson22:01.030-391Male6Marshalltown7:06 min/m
113061Emma Pietrek22:18.613-171Female4Independence7:11 min/m
153062Nikki Rindal24:04.440-491Female5Strum7:45 min/m
183090Bruce Lehman24:27.960&Up1Male12Galesville7:53 min/m
193063Anna Weyer24:30.012&Und1Female7Hudson7:54 min/m
43072Scott Brock21:10.940-491Male3Amherst Junction6:49 min/m
633071Janet Butler36:56.960&Up1Female26Whitehall11:55 min/m
313068Jay Vehrenkamp27:06.350-592Male20Blair8:44 min/m
403088Casidi Pehler29:44.012&Und2Female15Arcadia9:35 min/m
53069Kristine Tune21:14.218-292Female2Whitehall6:51 min/m
263082Corissa Kulig26:28.030-392Female9Independence8:32 min/m
173089Lauren Sylla24:22.413-172Female6Independence7:51 min/m
23086Dave Bognar20:07.618-292Male2Milwaukee6:29 min/m
383057George Wallner28:43.960&Up2Male25Galesville9:16 min/m
593058Christophe Ziegler33:21.630-392Male36Duluth10:45 min/m
373054Rebecca Thompson28:32.040-492Female13Osseo9:12 min/m
713019Carmen Johnston42:00.360&Up2Female31Pigeon Falls13:33 min/m
143030Chad Mccune23:44.640-492Male10Whitehall7:39 min/m
123031Devon Mccune22:46.213-172Male8Whitehall7:20 min/m
683032Lisa Moore37:42.150-592Female29Osseo12:09 min/m
163007Jaxon Boynton24:18.112&Und2Male11Byron7:50 min/m
723003Modercar Anderson43:07.860&Up3Female32Woodbury13:54 min/m
823004Jacob Bermudez51:09.930-393Male43Minneapolis16:30 min/m
793006Kris Bohlinger50:01.950-593Female37Strum16:08 min/m
473026Traci Kubisiak30:54.740-493Female18Burnsville9:58 min/m
343034Steve Okonek28:07.450-593Male23Taylor9:04 min/m
603016Craig Indrebo33:42.860&Up3Male37Eleva10:52 min/m
553023Hazel Kubisiak32:08.712&Und3Female21Burnsville10:22 min/m
133053Payton Thompson23:41.413-173Male9Osseo7:38 min/m
233037Todd Peterson25:52.740-493Male16Mandan8:20 min/m
73070Wes Herried21:46.718-293Male5Lacrosse7:01 min/m
203078Brayden Lisowski24:57.612&Und3Male13Wihtehall8:03 min/m
243093Kayla Maciejeski26:25.518-293Female8Fitchburg8:31 min/m
393073Diane Halderson28:51.830-393Female14 9:18 min/m
423067Kasen Huismann30:22.012&Und4Male27Whitehall9:47 min/m
293087Caitlin Bognar26:46.718-294Female10Milwaukee8:38 min/m
623076Kara Matejka33:59.730-394Female25Osseo10:57 min/m
773092Edie Matejka45:32.412&Und4Female35Whitehall14:41 min/m
253043Junior Smith26:26.013-174Male17Osseo8:31 min/m
463056Todd Tiffany30:39.050-594Male29Whitehall9:53 min/m
273036Carl Peterson26:29.140-494Male18Whitehall8:32 min/m
223027Pj Leehey25:29.218-294Male15La Crosse8:13 min/m
863011Barbara Corral54:52.660&Up4Female43Merrillan17:42 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
[1]2
fb