Night Race Hoffman Estates
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
Race Website
July 21, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Bib No *
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
2101308Adalynn Jordan48:07.914&Und1913Female114 15:31 min/m
1721345Sarah Melernick41:01.335-391937Female88 13:13 min/m
2021346Michelle Brown46:30.535-392538Female107 15:00 min/m
551347Paul Kondraros28:54.514&Und211Male34 9:19 min/m
2071348Olga Kondrarus47:09.914&Und1813Female111 15:12 min/m
2501349Alex Rentner1:04:02.130-341331Female142 20:39 min/m
391350Jason Provenzaro26:32.035-39639Male26 8:33 min/m
2521351Colleen Martinez1:04:07.830-341433Female143 20:41 min/m
2531352Hectar Martinez1:04:09.1Unknown50Male110 20:41 min/m
2511354Terry Rentuer1:04:05.7Unknown40Male109 20:40 min/m
1681356Brendan O'Brien40:54.720-24620Male84 13:11 min/m
1671360Sabrina Vorne40:54.515-19319Female84 13:11 min/m
81361Mejia Armando21:29.840-44143Male8 6:56 min/m
191364Bib 136423:25.8Unknown10Male16 7:33 min/m
341664Syd Tobin25:56.414&Und613Female12St Charles8:22 min/m
2431665Tanya Meinhardt1:01:58.630-341231Female137Carol Stream19:59 min/m
2161666Tegan Boland49:44.725-291528Female117 16:02 min/m
1891668Sue Tobin43:04.845-49647Female98 13:53 min/m
1881671Ryan Tobin42:36.014&Und1211Male91 13:44 min/m
1541672Syed Qadeer39:09.825-29827Male78 12:38 min/m
1651673Gibson Rakiewicz40:32.214&Und1110Male83 13:04 min/m
1661674Julie Waltenspiel40:42.030-34533Female83 13:07 min/m
1271675Herb Waltenspiel35:44.060-64164Male66 11:31 min/m
211678Hector Jim+¬nez23:56.845-49148Male18Wheeling7:43 min/m
1801679Danielle Nakhskin41:11.435-392139Female92 13:17 min/m
1791680Bib 168041:09.7Unknown30Male88 13:16 min/m
2346001Brittany Chally57:05.515-19519Female129Algonquin18:25 min/m
666002Rachel Neubauer29:55.825-29328Female27Hawthorn Woods9:39 min/m
856003Laurie Dolezal32:17.655-59157Female35Lemont10:25 min/m
746004Courtney Stoiber30:16.240-44341Female29Hoffman Estates9:45 min/m
316005Amelia Bellizzi25:40.614&Und314Female9Saint Charles8:16 min/m
606007Maria Lopez29:20.540-44241Female24Palatine9:27 min/m
2046008Alyssa Akers47:01.614&Und1713Female109Sycamore15:10 min/m
166009Jareth Gomes22:59.215-19117Male15Schaumburg7:24 min/m
2006010Amanda Ball46:24.830-34732Female105Streamwood14:58 min/m
2396011Megan Scianna1:01:48.830-341033Female133Elgin19:56 min/m
1246013Daniel Noto35:40.235-391136Male64Schaumburg11:30 min/m
2266014Jen Kettinger54:00.940-441943Female123Bartlett17:25 min/m
1166015Josh Bayer34:48.435-391036Male62Elgin11:13 min/m
2386016Lynette Rubio57:56.540-442042Female132Chicago18:41 min/m
2426018Marlene Meinhardt1:01:57.645-491149Female136Streamwood19:59 min/m
356019Jim Hazen25:59.545-49246Male23Stillman Valley8:23 min/m
1926021Rosalia Manuel44:11.140-441543Female100Schaumburg14:15 min/m
1646022Tiffany Erthal40:24.514&Und1313Female82Des Plaines13:02 min/m
2356024Kim Chally57:07.950-54853Female130Algonquin18:25 min/m
1456025Ken Paddock37:47.345-491245Male73Antioch12:11 min/m
2406027Kelli Krautmann1:01:50.230-341131Female134Bartlett19:56 min/m
1236029Dawn Hazen35:37.640-441042Female60Stillman Valley11:29 min/m
2156030Desiree Barker48:39.450-54753Female116Des Plaines15:41 min/m
926031Amy Paddock33:04.950-54154Female41Antioch10:40 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb