Night Race Hoffman Estates
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
Race Website
July 21, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age *
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
2511354Terry Rentuer1:04:05.7Unknown40Male109 20:40 min/m
2531352Hectar Martinez1:04:09.1Unknown50Male110 20:41 min/m
191364Bib 136423:25.8Unknown10Male16 7:33 min/m
1791680Bib 168041:09.7Unknown30Male88 13:16 min/m
1616246Bib 624640:12.0Unknown20Male81 12:58 min/m
2016247Teagan Brown46:30.214&Und166Female106 15:00 min/m
6196Abbey KolozsyStarted14&Und6FemaleLake In The Hills min/m
2296187Shreya Kapur54:41.714&Und206Female125Schaumburg17:38 min/m
6197Hannah KolozsyStarted14&Und7FemaleLake In The Hills min/m
1776152Madison Clarke41:04.314&Und147Female90Hoffman Estates13:14 min/m
466173Riara Shiiba27:11.314&Und88Female17Buffalo Grove8:46 min/m
1136211Mario Thiago Cervantes34:40.414&Und88Male61Hoffman Estates11:11 min/m
476050Zach Brown27:16.514&Und18Male30Fox River Grove8:47 min/m
1326240Isabella Velasco36:26.714&Und99Female65Hoffman Estates11:45 min/m
2196218Nathan Shaffer50:35.014&Und149Male100Schaumburg16:19 min/m
1416243Megan Fostiak37:08.514&Und119Female70 11:58 min/m
2256202Aaron Khalid52:30.314&Und159Male103Barrington16:56 min/m
1026113Nik Martyn33:44.214&Und79Male56Roselle10:52 min/m
2126093James Goodwin48:24.314&Und1310Male97Lombard15:36 min/m
1336212Leilani Cervantes36:27.714&Und1010Female66Hoffman Estates11:45 min/m
1651673Gibson Rakiewicz40:32.214&Und1110Male83 13:04 min/m
1881671Ryan Tobin42:36.014&Und1211Male91 13:44 min/m
551347Paul Kondraros28:54.514&Und211Male34 9:19 min/m
686195Matthew Kolozsy30:08.414&Und311Male40Lake In The Hills9:43 min/m
286172Mirei Shiiba25:24.014&Und211Female7Buffalo Grove8:11 min/m
696112Luke Martyn30:09.714&Und411Male41Roselle9:43 min/m
706101Nathan Witt30:12.214&Und512Male42Mount Prospect9:44 min/m
226110Sydney Sukel24:06.714&Und112Female4Hoffman Estates7:46 min/m
1576092Samantha Goodwin39:38.714&Und1212Female77Lombard12:47 min/m
186198Alyssa Molinaro23:23.2Winner312Female3Barrington7:32 min/m
1866076Addy Saunders42:05.114&Und1512Female96Harvard13:34 min/m
1646022Tiffany Erthal40:24.514&Und1313Female82Des Plaines13:02 min/m
136231Ella Maldonado22:39.8Winner113Female1New Lenox7:18 min/m
341664Syd Tobin25:56.414&Und613Female12St Charles8:22 min/m
2071348Olga Kondrarus47:09.914&Und1813Female111 15:12 min/m
2101308Adalynn Jordan48:07.914&Und1913Female114 15:31 min/m
836244Jack Fostiak31:51.614&Und613Male49 10:16 min/m
2046008Alyssa Akers47:01.614&Und1713Female109Sycamore15:10 min/m
1396108Gehrig Auer36:59.114&Und914Male70Caryy11:55 min/m
316005Amelia Bellizzi25:40.614&Und314Female9Saint Charles8:16 min/m
1506229Luke Quiroz38:46.714&Und1014Male76 12:30 min/m
326232Faith Piercy25:42.314&Und414Female10Saint Charles8:17 min/m
336241Marissa Di Palermo25:54.514&Und514Female11Saint Charles8:21 min/m
376223Jillian Grabowski26:21.214&Und714Female13Elk Grove Village8:30 min/m
206205Harry Llobrera23:50.315-19215Male17Bloomingdale7:41 min/m
2206134Manal Azam50:59.715-19416Female120Naperville16:27 min/m
1756140Caleb Koldan41:02.315-19317Male86Shorewood13:14 min/m
16179Mark Jensen17:55.2Winner117Male1Algonquin5:46 min/m
166009Jareth Gomes22:59.215-19117Male15Schaumburg7:24 min/m
2136080Diane Keating48:37.115-19417Male98Streamwood15:41 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb