Night Race Hoffman Estates
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
Race Website
July 21, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time *
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
2396011Megan Scianna1:01:48.830-341033Female133Elgin19:56 min/m
2406027Kelli Krautmann1:01:50.230-341131Female134Bartlett19:56 min/m
2416131Angela Payne1:01:57.435-392839Female135Crystal Lake19:59 min/m
2426018Marlene Meinhardt1:01:57.645-491149Female136Streamwood19:59 min/m
2431665Tanya Meinhardt1:01:58.630-341231Female137Carol Stream19:59 min/m
2446060Sandra Moore1:02:56.225-291726Female138Rolling Meadows20:18 min/m
2456063Jamie Rezin1:02:56.925-291827Female139Rolling Meadows20:18 min/m
2466061Sharon Moore1:03:35.055-59558Female140Rolling Meadows20:30 min/m
2476040Josh Mangurten1:03:35.325-29925Male107Arlington Heights20:30 min/m
2486041Matt Mangurten1:03:35.925-291029Male108Arlington Heights20:30 min/m
2496039Nancy Mangurten1:03:36.960-64360Female141Arlington Heights20:31 min/m
2501349Alex Rentner1:04:02.130-341331Female142 20:39 min/m
2511354Terry Rentuer1:04:05.7Unknown40Male109 20:40 min/m
2521351Colleen Martinez1:04:07.830-341433Female143 20:41 min/m
2531352Hectar Martinez1:04:09.1Unknown50Male110 20:41 min/m
16179Mark Jensen17:55.2Winner117Male1Algonquin5:46 min/m
26168Jason Ruh18:43.6Winner238Male2Cary6:02 min/m
36225Thomas Zero19:09.6Winner332Male3Oak Lawn6:10 min/m
46046Jason Marley19:31.435-39135Male4Elgin6:17 min/m
56157Edward Kovach19:38.125-29126Male5Arlington Heights6:20 min/m
66159Omar Alhayek21:17.920-24122Male6Schaumburg6:52 min/m
76178Travis Rauch21:23.320-24223Male7Lake In The Hills6:53 min/m
81361Mejia Armando21:29.840-44143Male8 6:56 min/m
96155Chris Parth21:55.430-34132Male9Elgin7:04 min/m
106207Brian Lettner22:20.420-24321Male10Trempealeau7:12 min/m
116066Michael Fratamico22:25.430-34232Male11Hanover Park7:14 min/m
126065Alex Lettner22:35.225-29228Male12Montgomery7:17 min/m
136231Ella Maldonado22:39.8Winner113Female1New Lenox7:18 min/m
146171Raiji Shiiba22:41.735-39238Male13Buffalo Grove7:19 min/m
156125Rayner De La Cruz22:50.325-29329Male14Elk Grove Village7:22 min/m
166009Jareth Gomes22:59.215-19117Male15Schaumburg7:24 min/m
176090Jen Zulauf23:19.8Winner221Female2Wheaton7:31 min/m
186198Alyssa Molinaro23:23.2Winner312Female3Barrington7:32 min/m
191364Bib 136423:25.8Unknown10Male16 7:33 min/m
206205Harry Llobrera23:50.315-19215Male17Bloomingdale7:41 min/m
211678Hector Jim+¬nez23:56.845-49148Male18Wheeling7:43 min/m
226110Sydney Sukel24:06.714&Und112Female4Hoffman Estates7:46 min/m
236221Adam Guenther24:19.940-44240Male19Rochester7:50 min/m
246235Jacob Herlihy24:30.720-24420Male20Glen Ellyn7:54 min/m
256102Brad Hanahan24:42.535-39338Male21Libertyville7:58 min/m
266220Victoria Waugh25:05.035-39136Female5Rochester8:05 min/m
276170Erika Shiiba25:22.745-49146Female6Buffalo Grove8:11 min/m
286172Mirei Shiiba25:24.014&Und211Female7Buffalo Grove8:11 min/m
296094Frank Seifried25:28.435-39437Male22Hoffman Estates8:13 min/m
306128Erin Berg25:38.225-29126Female8Schaumburg8:16 min/m
316005Amelia Bellizzi25:40.614&Und314Female9Saint Charles8:16 min/m
326232Faith Piercy25:42.314&Und414Female10Saint Charles8:17 min/m
336241Marissa Di Palermo25:54.514&Und514Female11Saint Charles8:21 min/m
341664Syd Tobin25:56.414&Und613Female12St Charles8:22 min/m
356019Jim Hazen25:59.545-49246Male23Stillman Valley8:23 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb