Night Race Hoffman Estates
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
Race Website
July 21, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place *
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
436214Dana Harris26:38.940-44143Female15Wauconda8:35 min/m
406191Tom Inserra26:33.855-59157Male27Hoffman Estates8:34 min/m
456188Trisha Stoddard26:59.530-34130Female16Wauconda8:42 min/m
16179Mark Jensen17:55.2Winner117Male1Algonquin5:46 min/m
276170Erika Shiiba25:22.745-49146Female6Buffalo Grove8:11 min/m
1706174Hiroko Shiiba40:56.070&Up173Female86Buffalo Grove13:12 min/m
1286166Helen Limjoco35:58.360-64160Female62Streamwood11:36 min/m
646162Meggie Murphy29:47.615-19119Female25Lake Zurich9:36 min/m
66159Omar Alhayek21:17.920-24122Male6Schaumburg6:52 min/m
56157Edward Kovach19:38.125-29126Male5Arlington Heights6:20 min/m
96155Chris Parth21:55.430-34132Male9Elgin7:04 min/m
416148George Sperzel26:37.365-69167Male28Lake Forest8:35 min/m
306128Erin Berg25:38.225-29126Female8Schaumburg8:16 min/m
226110Sydney Sukel24:06.714&Und112Female4Hoffman Estates7:46 min/m
1076077Jerzy Sledzinski34:19.870&Up171Male59Mount Prospect11:04 min/m
476050Zach Brown27:16.514&Und18Male30Fox River Grove8:47 min/m
46046Jason Marley19:31.435-39135Male4Elgin6:17 min/m
496038Natasha Alley27:32.220-24123Female19Schaumburg8:52 min/m
926031Amy Paddock33:04.950-54154Female41Antioch10:40 min/m
856003Laurie Dolezal32:17.655-59157Female35Lemont10:25 min/m
166009Jareth Gomes22:59.215-19117Male15Schaumburg7:24 min/m
136231Ella Maldonado22:39.8Winner113Female1New Lenox7:18 min/m
211678Hector Jim+¬nez23:56.845-49148Male18Wheeling7:43 min/m
1406222Robert Pescitani37:01.250-54153Male71Elk Grove Village11:56 min/m
266220Victoria Waugh25:05.035-39136Female5Rochester8:05 min/m
1271675Herb Waltenspiel35:44.060-64164Male66 11:31 min/m
81361Mejia Armando21:29.840-44143Male8 6:56 min/m
191364Bib 136423:25.8Unknown10Male16 7:33 min/m
1616246Bib 624640:12.0Unknown20Male81 12:58 min/m
551347Paul Kondraros28:54.514&Und211Male34 9:19 min/m
1626245Gary Goeppinger40:21.365-69268Male82 13:01 min/m
236221Adam Guenther24:19.940-44240Male19Rochester7:50 min/m
1096234Melissa Herlihy34:23.550-54253Female50Glen Ellyn11:05 min/m
606007Maria Lopez29:20.540-44241Female24Palatine9:27 min/m
766036Kelley Pysarenko30:49.745-49248Female30Carol Stream9:56 min/m
596045Nicole James29:13.330-34234Female23Elgin9:25 min/m
1046042Cezary Rozycki34:06.055-59256Male57Mount Prospect11:00 min/m
116066Michael Fratamico22:25.430-34232Male11Hanover Park7:14 min/m
126065Alex Lettner22:35.225-29228Male12Montgomery7:17 min/m
176090Jen Zulauf23:19.8Winner221Female2Wheaton7:31 min/m
1586091Darlyn Goodwin39:49.060-64263Female78Lombard12:50 min/m
1196105Stella Akers35:23.455-59258Female57Elk Grove Village11:24 min/m
2286129Raymund Manzano54:36.450-54250Male104Bartlett17:36 min/m
426119Anne Epsom26:38.335-39236Female14Hoffman Estates8:35 min/m
1936032Bill Gordon44:19.560-64262Male93Mundelein14:17 min/m
356019Jim Hazen25:59.545-49246Male23Stillman Valley8:23 min/m
676135Torie Sciabaras30:00.520-24224Female28Sycamore9:40 min/m
656163Tara Wilkes29:47.915-19218Female26Lake Zurich9:36 min/m
26168Jason Ruh18:43.6Winner238Male2Cary6:02 min/m
146171Raiji Shiiba22:41.735-39238Male13Buffalo Grove7:19 min/m
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb