Hanna's Hope
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 3, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (415 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place *
City
Pace
96922Heather Schultz20:48Winner137Female1Fall River6:42 min/m
16824Brett Neumann18:31Winner116Male1Madison5:58 min/m
26703Kalob Kimmel18:5010-13113Male2Deerfield6:04 min/m
128642Ashley Jacobs21:4814-19118Female2Deerfield7:01 min/m
166957Carissa Tramburg22:2020-29127Female3Fall River7:12 min/m
36651Alex Gundrum19:1714-19117Male3Campbellsport6:13 min/m
176672Michelle Hoeft22:2920-29224Female4Columbus7:15 min/m
46704Martin Kimmel19:5110-13212Male4Deerfield6:24 min/m
56921Eric Schultz19:5530-39136Male5Fall River6:25 min/m
256673Eva Horn23:5410-13111Female5Fond Du Lac7:42 min/m
286894Kristy Rupprecht24:0730-39134Female6Oconomowoc7:46 min/m
68608John Ladwig20:0130-39234Male6hollowrd6:27 min/m
76770Joe Marsik20:0930-39334Male7Fall River6:30 min/m
296904Avery Schlachter24:3310-13211Female7Columbus7:55 min/m
326596Hannah Dietzenbach24:4410-13311Female8Fall River7:58 min/m
86805Carl Miller20:3910-13313Male8Fall River6:39 min/m
106674Cade Hottman20:5714-19216Male9Waunakee6:45 min/m
336556Brianna Boelter24:4710-13412Female9Deerfield7:59 min/m
116779Brandon Mayr21:0730-39438Male10Fall River6:48 min/m
346750Alexa Lingle24:4810-13511Female10Sun Prairie8:00 min/m
376859Anne Raeder25:2230-39239Female11Columbus8:11 min/m
136775Evan Mathwig21:4810-13413Male11Deerfield7:02 min/m
386687Stephanie Jacoby25:2830-39337Female12Kewaskum8:13 min/m
146908Mark Schoenick22:0150-59157Male12Waupun7:06 min/m
156907Peter Schmitz22:1160-69164Male13Sun Prairie7:09 min/m
418638Mckinley Becker25:4010-13610Female13Pardeeville8:16 min/m
186512Rory Agnew22:5830-39533Male14Fall River7:24 min/m
456752Kristin Lingle25:5430-39435Female14Sun Prairie8:21 min/m
196515Tommy Agnew22:5910-13510Male15Fall River7:24 min/m
478613Anna Vogt26:2420-29323Female15Columbus8:31 min/m
488635Jacey Sellell26:3714-19217Female16Deerfield8:35 min/m
206535Tyvin Beal23:2314-19315Male16Fall River7:32 min/m
498634Jayme Fischer26:3714-19317Female17Deerfield8:35 min/m
216906Aiden Schmick23:3214-19414Male17Kingston7:35 min/m
516529Moriah Bauman26:4910-13712Female18Columbus8:39 min/m
226895FAUSTO SALGADO23:3450-59256Male18Cambria7:36 min/m
238653Adam Bristol23:3614-19517Male19Fall River7:36 min/m
528602Dominique Landevatter26:5614-19418Female19Watertown8:41 min/m
248629Willy Bowden23:5240-49148Male20Baraboo7:42 min/m
546549Addison Birr26:579&Under18Female20Fall River8:41 min/m
596765Alex Mahoney27:1620-29426Female21Spring Green8:48 min/m
266994John Zielke23:5714-19616Male21Columbus7:43 min/m
626776Jennifer Mathwig27:3640-49143Female22Deerfield8:54 min/m
276769Justin Marquette23:5820-29129Male22Fall River7:44 min/m
306510Luke Agnew24:3930-39638Male23Fall River7:57 min/m
648652Kelsie Schwoerer27:4420-29524Female23De Forest8:56 min/m
656865Amy Jo Reed27:5430-39537Female24Randolph9:00 min/m
316534Kyan Beal24:419&Under19Male24Fall River7:57 min/m
358646Jake Mroczynski24:5420-29225Male25Milwaukee8:02 min/m
666682Morgan Huss27:5620-29623Female25Madison9:00 min/m
Page 1 of 9 (415 items)
[1]23456789
fb