Hanna's Hope
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 3, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (415 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Bib No *
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
3766502Marie Abegglen1:00:5460-691067Female232Columbus19:38 min/m
2626503Victoria Abegglen50:3250-591259Female152Fall River16:18 min/m
1176504Ali Agnew32:449&Under27Female51Fall River10:33 min/m
1156506Elana Agnew32:4110-131312Female50Fall River10:32 min/m
1696507Emily Agnew37:469&Under77Female95Fall River12:11 min/m
1196508Kristi Agnew32:4530-39938Female53Fall River10:33 min/m
1726509Leia Agnew38:1310-132012Female97Fall River12:19 min/m
306510Luke Agnew24:3930-39638Male23Fall River7:57 min/m
1806511Megs Agnew40:5560-69260Female101Fall River13:11 min/m
186512Rory Agnew22:5830-39533Male14Fall River7:24 min/m
446514Teddy Agnew25:5020-29629Male31Fall River8:20 min/m
196515Tommy Agnew22:5910-13510Male15Fall River7:24 min/m
3696518Sara Alexander59:5330-394832Female227Deerfield19:19 min/m
3256519Debra Alldredge53:4960-69866Female197Madison17:21 min/m
2956521Barbara Anderson52:0140-492347Female177Muskego16:46 min/m
4126522Jada Anderson1:13:019&Under148Female260Columbus23:33 min/m
1766523Jean Anderson39:0250-59552Female99Madison12:35 min/m
1016524Nicole Anderson31:2720-291127Female40Lake Geneva10:08 min/m
706525Ryan Anderson28:1420-29927Male45Lake Geneva9:06 min/m
1746528Kayden Bauman38:249&Under58Male77Columbus12:23 min/m
516529Moriah Bauman26:4910-13712Female18Columbus8:39 min/m
1126530Tina Bauman32:2140-49544Female48Columbus10:26 min/m
2546531Chris Baylor50:0130-392033Male106Grafton16:08 min/m
3096532Mary Baylor52:2430-393737Female185Grafton16:54 min/m
946533Angela Beal31:0640-49242Female35Fall River10:02 min/m
316534Kyan Beal24:419&Under19Male24Fall River7:57 min/m
206535Tyvin Beal23:2314-19315Male16Fall River7:32 min/m
826537Michael Beaver29:5810-131113Male53Columbus9:40 min/m
366538Ryan Benck25:0820-29324Male26Sheboygan8:06 min/m
3226539Susan Benck53:4050-592054Female194Fall River17:18 min/m
2776540Becky Bender51:1050-591551Female163Cambria16:30 min/m
2256541Brandi Bender46:4120-293122Female129Cambria15:03 min/m
986542Brianna Bennett31:2520-29928Female37Madison10:08 min/m
3776545Jane Berndt1:00:5560-691168Female233Columbus19:39 min/m
1366547Victoria Bettilyon34:0830-391430Female66Columbus11:00 min/m
3546548Larry Bierke57:0640-491441Male136MOUNT HOREB18:25 min/m
546549Addison Birr26:579&Under18Female20Fall River8:41 min/m
536550Dan Birr26:5630-39933Male34Fall River8:41 min/m
2796551Kiersten Birr51:2230-393334Female165Fall River16:34 min/m
836555Amy Boelter29:5830-39631Female30Deerfield9:40 min/m
336556Brianna Boelter24:4710-13412Female9Deerfield7:59 min/m
606557Andrew Boersma27:2830-391033Male39Stoughton8:51 min/m
2076558Cathy Bolan45:1850-59654Female116Columbus14:36 min/m
2176560Kristin Book45:5740-491344Female124Columbus14:49 min/m
1036561Maggie Book31:3310-131211Female42Columbus10:10 min/m
1786562Tamara Bradley39:2630-392039Female100Beaver Dam12:43 min/m
3726563Merrietta Brady1:00:2550-592558Female230Watertown19:29 min/m
3736564Thomas Brady1:00:2660-69860Male143Watertown19:29 min/m
2736565Tamera Brueggeman50:5250-591353Female160Pardeeville16:24 min/m
2836566Debbie Bruns51:3950-591853Female168Columbus16:39 min/m
Page 1 of 9 (415 items)
[1]23456789
fb