Hanna's Hope
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
November 3, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (415 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place *
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
786762Pat Madden-Ripp29:0660-69163Female29Rio9:23 min/m
146908Mark Schoenick22:0150-59157Male12Waupun7:06 min/m
546549Addison Birr26:579&Under18Female20Fall River8:41 min/m
256673Eva Horn23:5410-13111Female5Fond Du Lac7:42 min/m
156907Peter Schmitz22:1160-69164Male13Sun Prairie7:09 min/m
1926923John Schultz43:2570&Up177Male87Columbus14:00 min/m
36651Alex Gundrum19:1714-19117Male3Campbellsport6:13 min/m
96922Heather Schultz20:48Winner137Female1Fall River6:42 min/m
56921Eric Schultz19:5530-39136Male5Fall River6:25 min/m
1256757Bonnie Luepke33:2050-59150Female57Fall River10:45 min/m
276769Justin Marquette23:5820-29129Male22Fall River7:44 min/m
16824Brett Neumann18:31Winner116Male1Madison5:58 min/m
166957Carissa Tramburg22:2020-29127Female3Fall River7:12 min/m
2676647Bernice Gregorio50:4870&Up176Female155Downers Grove16:23 min/m
316534Kyan Beal24:419&Under19Male24Fall River7:57 min/m
626776Jennifer Mathwig27:3640-49143Female22Deerfield8:54 min/m
26703Kalob Kimmel18:5010-13113Male2Deerfield6:04 min/m
286894Kristy Rupprecht24:0730-39134Female6Oconomowoc7:46 min/m
2308655Kristy Meierdirk48:19Unknown10Female131Columbus15:35 min/m
128642Ashley Jacobs21:4814-19118Female2Deerfield7:01 min/m
248629Willy Bowden23:5240-49148Male20Baraboo7:42 min/m
488635Jacey Sellell26:3714-19217Female16Deerfield8:35 min/m
358646Jake Mroczynski24:5420-29225Male25Milwaukee8:02 min/m
68608John Ladwig20:0130-39234Male6hollowrd6:27 min/m
46704Martin Kimmel19:5110-13212Male4Deerfield6:24 min/m
946533Angela Beal31:0640-49242Female35Fall River10:02 min/m
226895FAUSTO SALGADO23:3450-59256Male18Cambria7:36 min/m
176672Michelle Hoeft22:2920-29224Female4Columbus7:15 min/m
2026966Richard Wakeman44:5660-69262Male91Rio14:29 min/m
106674Cade Hottman20:5714-19216Male9Waunakee6:45 min/m
506897Matthew Salzman26:439&Under29Male33Fall River8:37 min/m
2336891Thomas Rozinski48:2870&Up278Male102Beaver Dam15:38 min/m
3956756Jane Lucht1:04:0870&Up272Female246Columbus20:41 min/m
296904Avery Schlachter24:3310-13211Female7Columbus7:55 min/m
1316624Nancy Esveld33:4650-59257Female62Columbus10:53 min/m
2446978Brooke Will48:54Unknown214Female140Columbus15:46 min/m
1806511Megs Agnew40:5560-69260Female101Fall River13:11 min/m
1176504Ali Agnew32:449&Under27Female51Fall River10:33 min/m
436708Mark Kinslow25:4740-49247Male30Plover8:19 min/m
376859Anne Raeder25:2230-39239Female11Columbus8:11 min/m
386687Stephanie Jacoby25:2830-39337Female12Kewaskum8:13 min/m
366538Ryan Benck25:0820-29324Male26Sheboygan8:06 min/m
76770Joe Marsik20:0930-39334Male7Fall River6:30 min/m
2396675Terry Howe48:3660-69367Male104Columbus15:40 min/m
1056984Angela Young31:4740-49340Female44Wyocena10:15 min/m
1206816Georgia Nashold32:509&Under39Female54Fall River10:35 min/m
586739Ryan LeClair27:1640-49343Male38Fall River8:47 min/m
326596Hannah Dietzenbach24:4410-13311Female8Fall River7:58 min/m
776813Pete Mroczynski28:4850-59358Male49New London9:17 min/m
1986936Rita Showers44:0160-69365Female108Columbus14:11 min/m
Page 1 of 9 (415 items)
[1]23456789
fb