Shorewood Hot Cider Hustle
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
October 28, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 29 (1450 items)
[1]234567...26272829
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place *
City
Pace
11548Dominic Maio16:46.4Winner131Male1Milwaukee5:24 min/m
62021Jillian Versweyveld20:33.3Winner127Female1Milwaukee6:37 min/m
21564Jake Kempka19:04.5Winner217Male2Grafton6:09 min/m
710045Karissa Smith20:41.5Winner214Female2Appleton6:40 min/m
310048Michael Nicholas19:54.1Winner314Male3Pewaukee6:25 min/m
81892Heidi Geisenhoff20:51.7Winner334Female3Milwaukee6:43 min/m
41218Mason Blazek20:11.614&Und114Male4Oconomowococ6:30 min/m
91614Britten Stenson20:56.640-44142Female4Milwaukee6:45 min/m
51358Jonathan Allen20:27.825-29126Male5Milwaukee6:36 min/m
1410021Kristen Deal21:18.520-24124Female5Milwaukee6:52 min/m
102637Juraj Kusnir21:05.735-39136Male6Menomonee Falls6:48 min/m
161940Anita Bartschat21:34.045-49149Female6Whitefish Bay6:57 min/m
112442Thomas Cutler21:08.425-29225Male7JANESVILLE6:49 min/m
231878Malissa Malnar22:34.835-39139Female7Milwaukee7:17 min/m
263301Amy McCabe22:59.335-39238Female8Whitefish Bay7:24 min/m
122249Steve Szpak21:08.635-39239Male8Mequon6:49 min/m
281846Bridget Finn23:05.115-19117Female9Hales Corners7:26 min/m
132316Elliot Tutaj-Blaz21:12.714&Und212Male9Milwaukee6:50 min/m
151971David Ripke21:30.114&Und313Male10Kenosha6:56 min/m
322462Audrey Pangerc23:18.815-19215Female10Pewaukee7:31 min/m
332503Grace Ciesielczyk23:19.415-19318Female11pewaukee7:31 min/m
1710022Michael Deal21:44.825-29325Male11Milwaukee7:00 min/m
182495Michael Bowman21:52.935-39338Male12Oak Creek7:03 min/m
401115Nicole Mironovich23:40.825-29126Female12Milwaukee7:38 min/m
411871Ash Ahrenhoerster23:41.615-19415Female13Milwaukee7:38 min/m
191852Brad Zimmerman21:53.840-44141Male13Oak Creek7:03 min/m
432494Laura Gillespie23:55.020-24223Female14Milwaukee7:42 min/m
201370Michael Malzahn21:57.440-44242Male14Sussex7:04 min/m
441989Jessica Schuld24:03.825-29229Female15Milwaukee7:45 min/m
212554Daniel Marta22:19.230-34132Male15Milwaukee7:12 min/m
222186Dimitrios Dimoulas22:21.225-29426Male16Eagle7:12 min/m
482318Amanda Staffen24:12.525-29325Female16Milwaukee7:48 min/m
241414Andrew Iden22:41.225-29528Male17Milwaukee7:19 min/m
531561Jena Draves24:17.930-34131Female17Menomonee Falls7:50 min/m
252519Joe Glowacki22:44.660-64162Male18Milwaukee7:20 min/m
601867Ashley Henderson24:34.230-34231Female18Milwaukee7:55 min/m
271376Ryan Feiertag23:03.915-19117Male19Cedarburg7:26 min/m
612106Libby Krause24:36.225-29428Female19Fort Atkinson7:56 min/m
631995Elizabeth Allen24:39.125-29526Female20Milwaukee7:57 min/m
291401Scott Kent23:05.550-54151Male20Waukesha7:26 min/m
6610053Sarah LeClaire24:44.925-29629Female21Fort Worth7:59 min/m
301537Steve Pavlik23:09.955-59156Male21Racine7:28 min/m
311149Jason Patzfahl23:16.440-44342Male22Greendale7:30 min/m
711587Ahndrea Van Den Elzen24:49.340-44240Female22Whitefish Bay8:00 min/m
751691Aimee Lawrenz24:53.920-24323Female23West Bend8:01 min/m
342130Joe Czajkowski23:20.640-44440Male23Cottage Grove7:31 min/m
351224Robert Maloney23:22.445-49145Male24Saint Francis7:32 min/m
781335Alexis Gould25:00.614&Und114Female24Cudahy8:04 min/m
791324Chrissy Gerovac25:02.945-49248Female25New Berlin8:04 min/m
361746Nicholas Gizelbach23:22.520-24122Male25Milwaukee7:32 min/m
Page 1 of 29 (1450 items)
[1]234567...26272829
fb