Night Race Milwaukee
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No *
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
51211London Chase22:35.6Winner211Female2Milwaukee7:17 min/m
721212Bridgett Fassett31:19.850-54351Female36Milwaukee10:06 min/m
1731234Lea Dilgard38:55.030-341432Female116Milwaukee12:33 min/m
1451244Ariana Jere36:43.314&Under810Female93Germantown11:50 min/m
1421263Jessica Jere36:32.035-391135Female91Germantown11:47 min/m
1061366Jennifer Tobergte33:28.935-39736Female60Mundelein10:48 min/m
2062002Amy Zutavern43:02.030-341733Female145Waukesha13:52 min/m
1842003Jessica Holsbo39:53.120-241222Female127Germantown12:51 min/m
1962004Tanya Kinney42:34.560-64263Female136Swansea13:44 min/m
2152005Mariah McDonald45:01.025-292826Female152Racine14:31 min/m
1852006Erin Store39:53.830-341632Female128Savage12:52 min/m
462007Mark Stoughton28:59.545-49647Male28Milwaukee9:21 min/m
1272008Dave Wolak34:43.535-391037Male49Beach Park11:12 min/m
2712009Beverly Johnson57:33.365-69266Female197Milwaukee18:33 min/m
1912010Taylor Kleeba41:30.614&Under414Male59Milwaukee13:23 min/m
1752017Nancy Ackerman38:58.855-59655Female118Oak Creek12:34 min/m
1892019Katie Kavanaugh40:42.340-442443Female131Elkhorn13:07 min/m
192020Kevin Armstrong25:50.945-49447Male12Chicago8:20 min/m
1072021Katie Tietz33:31.525-29829Female61Twin Lakes10:48 min/m
1862022Scott Falk40:21.740-44443Male58Milwaukee13:01 min/m
2772030Jennifer Harmuth58:04.540-443043Female201Milwaukee18:44 min/m
822031Rebecca Kroes31:59.925-29628Female42Menomonee Falls10:19 min/m
2352033Amphay Douangvilay48:03.440-442744Female168Milwaukee15:30 min/m
412041Weronika Armstrong28:26.330-34532Female17Chicago9:10 min/m
2292042Anastacia Jeske47:02.215-19515Female164Franklin15:10 min/m
2302043Kylie Kveen47:02.715-19615Female165Franklin15:10 min/m
332047Gary Cheung27:31.330-34234Male21Milwaukee8:52 min/m
172048Christine Fischer25:23.340-44240Female7Mundelein8:11 min/m
702049Gabby Larson31:12.420-24420Female34Oak Creek10:04 min/m
2312051Lilly Kleeba47:54.015-19716Female166Milwaukee15:27 min/m
1492052Kelsey Preisler37:09.815-19319Female96Ixonia11:59 min/m
1322055Kayla Braun-Lemke34:59.020-24822Female83Kimberly11:17 min/m
1512057MARTHA VANG37:16.430-341131Female98Rockford12:01 min/m
1742060Michelle Sirovina38:56.745-491048Female117Oak Creek12:33 min/m
2762061Hailey Harmuth58:04.420-241723Female200Milwaukee18:44 min/m
1192062Frank Zoboroski34:21.235-39939Male47Menomonee Falls11:04 min/m
872065Travis Pasdera32:09.940-44344Male44Waukesha10:22 min/m
2522066Tejuana King51:58.745-491845Female183Milwaukee16:46 min/m
1312067BARBARA LEMKE34:58.845-49649Female82Kimberly11:17 min/m
2142068Barbara Seeton45:00.630-341833Female151Racine14:31 min/m
692069Clinton Wight31:08.225-29626Male36Caledonia10:02 min/m
1882070Liza Falk40:22.740-442342Female130Milwaukee13:01 min/m
1922072Austin Traindl41:37.114&Under57Male60Sussex13:25 min/m
2212073Marlita Arnold-Kinney45:28.545-491448Female157Swansea14:40 min/m
592074Travis Malouf30:36.825-29529Male35Germantown9:52 min/m
842075John Schmidt32:03.035-39835Male42Waukesha10:20 min/m
2702076Dale Gaus56:53.240-44642Male74Cudahy18:21 min/m
2862077Wendy Greif59:34.240-443144Female207Kewaskum19:12 min/m
2902078Kerry Herro1:00:56.240-443244Female210Milwaukee19:39 min/m
2722079Ramona R Larson57:38.355-591257Female198Cedarburg18:35 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
fb