Night Race Milwaukee
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
Pos *
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
12287Brian Jutrzonka21:37.4Winner127Male1Milwaukee6:58 min/m
22551Kurt Bourbonnais22:07.0Winner230Male2Milwaukee7:08 min/m
32214Anita Bartschat22:09.9Winner149Female1Whitefish Bay7:09 min/m
42210William Duckwitz22:20.9Winner336Male3Milwaukee7:12 min/m
51211London Chase22:35.6Winner211Female2Milwaukee7:17 min/m
62143Joel Bradley23:26.435-39135Male4Fort Atkinson7:33 min/m
72280Jazzmon Hughes23:58.335-39236Male5Milwaukee7:43 min/m
82222Andrew Korolewski24:17.630-34133Male6West Bend7:50 min/m
92131Josh Repovsch24:42.735-39335Male7New Berlin7:58 min/m
102448Kennedy Rainwater24:44.6Winner312Female3Brookfield7:58 min/m
112318Tim Glowinski24:49.445-49149Male8Oak Creek8:00 min/m
122218Rebecca Kubisiak24:51.230-34134Female4Milwaukee8:01 min/m
132474Tamott Wolverton24:56.345-49246Male9Oak Creek8:02 min/m
142216Sean Kim25:07.745-49348Male10Grafton8:06 min/m
152217Tori Gaskill25:08.240-44141Female5Grafton8:06 min/m
162299Linda Nadeau25:08.955-59155Female6Hartland8:06 min/m
172048Christine Fischer25:23.340-44240Female7Mundelein8:11 min/m
182253Jacob DuBord25:46.315-19115Male11Wauwatosa8:18 min/m
192020Kevin Armstrong25:50.945-49447Male12Chicago8:20 min/m
202298Terrrence Nadeau25:57.450-54154Male13Hartland8:22 min/m
212294Jordan Lewandowski26:05.515-19215Male14New Berlin8:25 min/m
222466Rebecca Flegner26:21.530-34234Female8Milwaukee8:30 min/m
232226KURT McCLUNG26:29.950-54250Male15Waukesha8:32 min/m
242447JOSHUA SCHOOF26:32.535-39435Male16Mukwonago8:33 min/m
252438Joanna Magill26:33.840-44343Female9Milwaukee8:34 min/m
262092Brad Flower26:37.235-39539Male17Milwaukee8:35 min/m
272267Josh Hagen26:42.715-19316Male18South Milwaukee8:37 min/m
282135Marisha White26:44.530-34332Female10Milwaukee8:37 min/m
292353AMANDA RODRIGUEZ26:56.835-39138Female11Milwaukee8:41 min/m
302201Russ Huffman26:58.950-54351Male19Mundelein8:42 min/m
312465Pepa Korte26:59.515-19116Female12Milwaukee8:42 min/m
322228Abe Brunlinger27:19.614&Under113Male20North Prairie8:48 min/m
332047Gary Cheung27:31.330-34234Male21Milwaukee8:52 min/m
342291Raul Medina27:37.135-39636Male22Racine8:54 min/m
352157Molly Hostetler27:46.314&Under110Female13Hartland8:57 min/m
362442Ben Hostetler27:58.645-49548Male23Hartland9:01 min/m
372196Junior Martin27:59.330-34334Male24Franklin9:01 min/m
382152Anna Coutre28:04.530-34432Female14New Berlin9:03 min/m
392151Jamie Chao28:09.535-39239Female15Milwaukee9:05 min/m
402160Jennifer Woodward28:25.035-39339Female16Burlington9:10 min/m
412041Weronika Armstrong28:26.330-34532Female17Chicago9:10 min/m
422243Andrew Pollastrini28:27.025-29128Male25Milwaukee9:10 min/m
432242Leah Stapelman28:27.120-24124Female18Menomonee Falls9:10 min/m
442258Nate Bloom28:53.025-29229Male26Milwaukee9:19 min/m
452281Alberto Uscanga28:57.230-34431Male27Milwaukee9:20 min/m
462007Mark Stoughton28:59.545-49647Male28Milwaukee9:21 min/m
472297Claire Stevens-Haas29:03.425-29125Female19Bartlett9:22 min/m
482302Franny Gastrow29:07.815-19217Female20Hartland9:23 min/m
492114Chris Singer29:22.230-34532Male29Menomonee Falls9:28 min/m
502219Jon O'Rourke29:22.235-39737Male30Milwaukee9:28 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
fb