Night Race Milwaukee
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
September 8, 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name *
Time
Age Group
AG Place
Age
Gender
Gender Place
City
Pace
322228Abe Brunlinger27:19.614&Under113Male20North Prairie8:48 min/m
1172381Addy Eckert34:18.520-24721Female71Thiensville11:04 min/m
2032432Adriana Balistreri42:45.135-391935Female142Milwaukee13:47 min/m
2822085Aiden Stedman59:17.514&Under88Male79Racine19:07 min/m
452281Alberto Uscanga28:57.230-34431Male27Milwaukee9:20 min/m
782274Alex Koch31:26.825-29527Female40West Allis10:08 min/m
1122308Alexandra Albrecht33:52.720-24623Female66Milwaukee10:55 min/m
1672264Allie Moe38:18.520-241022Female112Stoughton12:21 min/m
1202477Allison Fetrow34:22.225-291029Female73Gurnee11:05 min/m
1092296Alyssa Gemein33:39.225-29926Female63Bartlett10:51 min/m
1382169Amanda Behr35:51.245-49746Female87Colgate11:33 min/m
2612101Amanda Carter54:00.725-293227Female190Arlington Heights17:25 min/m
1082283Amanda Moeller33:32.030-34631Female62Lake Geneva10:49 min/m
292353AMANDA RODRIGUEZ26:56.835-39138Female11Milwaukee8:41 min/m
622094Amber Schmidt30:43.620-24322Female27West Allis9:54 min/m
2352033Amphay Douangvilay48:03.440-442744Female168Milwaukee15:30 min/m
2102164Amy Turner44:30.025-292526Female148New Berlin14:21 min/m
2062002Amy Zutavern43:02.030-341733Female145Waukesha13:52 min/m
2632232ANA JIMENEZ54:15.140-442943Female191Milwaukee17:30 min/m
2292042Anastacia Jeske47:02.215-19515Female164Franklin15:10 min/m
1722532Andee Haupt38:44.835-391635Female115Milwaukee12:29 min/m
82222Andrew Korolewski24:17.630-34133Male6West Bend7:50 min/m
422243Andrew Pollastrini28:27.025-29128Male25Milwaukee9:10 min/m
742150Andrew Thomas31:20.325-29727Male38Hartland10:06 min/m
852142Angela Haugen32:04.835-39535Female43Fort Atkinson10:20 min/m
32214Anita Bartschat22:09.9Winner149Female1Whitefish Bay7:09 min/m
382152Anna Coutre28:04.530-34432Female14New Berlin9:03 min/m
572304Antwan Lackey30:28.730-34634Male34Pewaukee9:49 min/m
1562260Anu Elegbede37:22.335-391237Female102Milwaukee12:03 min/m
2082191April Moua43:49.025-292328Female146Brookfield14:08 min/m
1451244Ariana Jere36:43.314&Under810Female93Germantown11:50 min/m
2012181Aubrey Rynders42:39.214&Under107Female140New Berlin13:45 min/m
1372237Audrey Knabe35:47.220-24922Female86Rockford11:32 min/m
1922072Austin Traindl41:37.114&Under57Male60Sussex13:25 min/m
1362476Ayda Taylor35:46.014&Under712Female85Milwaukee11:32 min/m
1312067BARBARA LEMKE34:58.845-49649Female82Kimberly11:17 min/m
2142068Barbara Seeton45:00.630-341833Female151Racine14:31 min/m
1612120Becky Rubin37:46.740-441741Female106Milwaukee12:11 min/m
362442Ben Hostetler27:58.645-49548Male23Hartland9:01 min/m
2742212Beth Kienert58:03.125-293326Female199Milwaukee18:43 min/m
2532178Beth Parker52:04.235-392238Female184Grafton16:47 min/m
2712009Beverly Johnson57:33.365-69266Female197Milwaukee18:33 min/m
262092Brad Flower26:37.235-39539Male17Milwaukee8:35 min/m
2732144Brad Yocum57:40.830-341030Male75Milwaukee18:36 min/m
2912208Brenda Sowieja1:01:05.750-541254Female211Richfield19:42 min/m
12287Brian Jutrzonka21:37.4Winner127Male1Milwaukee6:58 min/m
721212Bridgett Fassett31:19.850-54351Female36Milwaukee10:06 min/m
3052082Britney Yielding1:23:50.030-342433Female221Racine27:02 min/m
2892086Brooklynn Stedman1:00:18.614&Under166Female209Racine19:27 min/m
2832188Caitlyn Prest59:22.814&Under159Female204Oak Creek19:09 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (305 items)
[1]234567
fb